The Titan Run - 5K Obstacle Run  -  10/13/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Wave 1- 9:00 AM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ethan Goldman 2913 28 M 1/22 27:41.5 8:54/M
2 Kevin Laplatney 2940 41 M 2/22 29:00.0 9:19/M
3 Patrick Wingler 8741 28 M 3/22 29:59.4 9:38/M
4 Miguel Maysonet 2954 28 M 4/22 36:31.3 11:45/M
5 Jordan Schiff 2997 30 M 5/22 37:02.3 11:54/M
6 Amanda Lopez 2945 31 F 1/32 40:09.3 12:55/M
7 Luis Maysonet 2953 32 M 6/22 41:00.1 13:11/M
8 Christopher Robertson 2984 45 M 7/22 41:27.8 13:20/M
9 Stacia Klefsky 2933 40 F 2/32 41:28.7 13:20/M
10 Sue Thomas 8726 54 F 3/32 41:31.7 13:21/M
11 Leylee Moalemzadeh 2962 37 F 4/32 41:36.3 13:23/M
12 Paul Treglia 8728 49 M 8/22 41:38.2 13:23/M
13 Miriam Santos 2994 43 F 5/32 48:34.0 15:37/M
14 Celestino Alem 2852 29 M 9/22 54:30.5 17:31/M
15 Deanna Molinelli 2963 25 F 6/32 54:31.3 17:32/M
16 Natalie Venturino 8736 25 F 7/32 54:31.4 17:32/M
17 Courtney Feger 2898 29 F 8/32 54:31.7 17:32/M
18 Chris Diaz 2889 23 M 10/22 54:32.2 17:32/M
19 Dominic Venturino 8735 22 M 11/22 54:32.4 17:32/M
20 Kaitlyn McBride 2955 23 F 9/32 54:32.4 17:32/M
21 Orlando Campoverde 2875 38 M 12/22 55:58.9 18:00/M
22 Marilyn Rutkosk Rutkoski 2990 55 F 10/32 57:06.7 18:22/M
23 Dylan Pisaneschi 2976 25 M 13/22 57:06.9 18:22/M
24 Kristy Pulsch 2979 35 F 11/32 59:25.6 19:06/M
25 William Fruin 2905 33 M 14/22 59:28.8 19:07/M
26 Laura Grenning 2921 53 F 12/32 1:01:14.3 19:41/M
27 Andrew Tainiter 3000 46 M 15/22 1:01:15.5 19:42/M
28 Kevin Santos 2993 16 M 16/22 1:04:07.2 20:37/M
29 Patricia Sandoval 2992 44 F 13/32 1:05:34.8 21:05/M
30 Christopher Cortes 2883 49 M 17/22 1:05:37.7 21:06/M
31 Stephanie Cortes 8746 50 F 14/32 1:05:39.8 21:07/M
32 Yesenia Oliva 2969 31 F 15/32 1:05:52.9 21:11/M
33 Jessica Fontana 2901 28 F 16/32 1:06:10.7 21:17/M
34 Lisa Yodice 8744 45 F 17/32 1:07:37.0 21:45/M
35 Jennifer Heymach 2929 48 F 18/32 1:07:37.1 21:45/M
36 Na Na 2862 0 M 18/22 1:09:42.5 22:25/M
37 Sofie Healy 2926 15 F 19/32 1:12:29.2 23:18/M
38 Anna Healy 2925 45 F 20/32 1:12:29.9 23:18/M
39 Lina Garzon 2910 23 F 21/32 1:15:09.3 24:10/M
40 Suzanne Herz 2928 29 F 22/32 1:17:12.9 24:49/M
41 Stephanie Jones 2931 30 F 23/32 1:17:12.9 24:49/M
42 Stephanie Gillen 2911 39 F 24/32 1:18:35.4 25:16/M
43 Genna Kovar 2938 28 F 25/32 1:20:23.7 25:51/M
44 Trey Dietz 2890 11 M 19/22 1:20:24.1 25:51/M
45 Heather Pubylski 2978 36 F 26/32 1:20:24.6 25:51/M
46 Ashley Helmprecht 2927 35 F 27/32 1:21:11.8 26:06/M
47 Louis-John Mistretta 2961 54 M 20/22 1:23:38.2 26:54/M
48 Jodi Cameron 2873 43 F 28/32 1:26:19.3 27:45/M
49 Briana Beck 2863 30 F 29/32 1:26:20.0 27:46/M
50 Dan Walther 8738 39 M 21/22 1:26:20.0 27:46/M
51 Jose Almansa 2854 37 M 22/22 1:26:20.6 27:46/M
52 Danielle Almansa 2853 34 F 30/32 1:26:20.9 27:46/M
53 Rebecca Martinez 2950 22 F 31/32 1:26:22.9 27:46/M
54 Nicole Tyska 8732 27 F 32/32 1:30:19.7 29:02/M
Wave 2-9:30 AM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Debbie Ardnaga 8752 0 F 1/16 40:08.1 12:54/M
2 Wilson Ynes 8756 0 M 1/12 40:32.8 13:02/M
3 Alfred Mendoza 8753 0 M 2/12 48:04.6 15:27/M
4 Marelyn Arana 2858 51 F 2/16 48:04.8 15:27/M
5 Sylvia Medina 8751 0 F 3/16 48:07.1 15:28/M
6 Jordan Viox 8737 37 F 4/16 52:10.2 16:46/M
7 John Vassallo 8734 39 M 3/12 53:52.9 17:19/M
8 Nick Martino 2951 23 M 4/12 59:39.3 19:11/M
9 Rich Martino 2952 52 M 5/12 59:39.9 19:11/M
10 Luz Garcia 8747 0 M 6/12 1:01:00.6 19:37/M
11 Mida Romero 8749 0 F 5/16 1:03:46.2 20:30/M
12 Hector Diaz 8762 0 M 7/12 1:04:05.2 20:36/M
13 Diana Lodomo 8761 0 F 6/16 1:04:05.2 20:36/M
14 Angelita Perdomo 8755 0 F 7/16 1:05:21.1 21:01/M
15 Cindy Sanchez 8748 0 F 8/16 1:05:21.3 21:01/M
16 Brett Klouda 2934 27 M 8/12 1:08:03.8 21:53/M
17 Bobby Ford 2903 31 M 9/12 1:08:04.6 21:53/M
18 Alexandria Ford 2902 30 F 9/16 1:08:06.9 21:54/M
19 Caeden Dorn 2895 10 F 10/16 1:09:10.5 22:14/M
20 Christine Mahoney 2946 49 F 11/16 1:09:20.0 22:18/M
21 Deanna Mahoney Dorn 2947 48 F 12/16 1:09:42.5 22:25/M
22 Ethan Carleton 2877 25 M 10/12 1:10:16.9 22:36/M
23 Timothy Moran 2964 48 M 11/12 1:10:24.6 22:38/M
24 Leila Scandar 2995 25 F 13/16 1:10:24.9 22:38/M
25 Don Steilmle 8759 0 M 12/12 1:12:42.6 23:23/M
26 Emma Steilmle 8760 0 F 14/16 1:12:42.8 23:23/M
27 Alicia Kreamer 2939 24 F 15/16 1:17:16.3 24:51/M
28 Amanda Van Nostrand 8733 24 F 16/16 1:17:16.4 24:51/M
Wave 3-10:00 AM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jessica Gusz 2923 33 F 1/18 20:27.3 6:35/M
2 Christopher De Dona 2886 33 M 1/18 20:27.5 6:35/M
3 John Webb 8740 38 M 2/18 21:17.0 6:51/M
4 Jaclyn Webb 8739 39 F 2/18 21:17.3 6:51/M
5 Diana Cardinali 2876 37 F 3/18 28:18.7 9:06/M
6 Alexis Rodriguez 2985 36 M 3/18 28:18.7 9:06/M
7 Johanna Castellano 2882 39 F 4/18 28:19.4 9:06/M
8 Keesha Ostil 2972 15 F 5/18 28:19.4 9:06/M
9 John Gramlich 2915 47 M 4/18 28:19.6 9:06/M
10 Allyson Gramlich 2914 18 F 6/18 28:19.8 9:06/M
11 Joshua Lehr 2942 15 M 5/18 41:12.4 13:15/M
12 Andrew Franke 2904 15 M 6/18 41:13.7 13:15/M
13 Rosario Distefano 2891 15 M 7/18 41:38.8 13:23/M
14 Raphael Ellison 2896 12 M 8/18 43:25.1 13:58/M
15 Morgan Greenfield 2918 10 F 7/18 43:27.7 13:58/M
16 Felicia Greenfield 2917 45 F 8/18 43:29.5 13:59/M
17 Dani Greenfield 2916 12 F 9/18 43:30.0 13:59/M
18 Donald Ritznore 2982 61 M 9/18 1:06:12.0 21:17/M
19 Mackenzie Ritznore 2983 17 F 10/18 1:06:12.3 21:17/M
20 Talia Kneer 8766 0 F 11/18 1:08:23.4 21:59/M
21 Allegra Ryan 8764 0 F 12/18 1:09:28.0 22:20/M
22 Richard Dixon 2892 44 M 10/18 1:21:55.9 26:20/M
23 Doug Kaler 2932 44 M 11/18 1:21:56.3 26:21/M
24 Danielle Pajor 2973 20 F 13/18 1:24:03.5 27:02/M
25 Matt Pajor 2974 43 M 12/18 1:24:05.3 27:02/M
26 Michael McCormick 8763 0 M 13/18 1:24:34.8 27:12/M
27 Deana Laszlo 2941 39 F 14/18 1:24:34.9 27:12/M
28 Robert McCormack 2956 42 M 14/18 1:24:35.0 27:12/M
29 Nick Bongiorno 2867 18 M 15/18 1:25:54.1 27:37/M
30 Seth Kneer 2935 52 M 16/18 1:26:01.9 27:39/M
31 Celeste Anthony 2857 53 F 15/18 1:26:02.2 27:40/M
32 Barbara Koenke 2936 50 F 16/18 1:35:12.6 30:37/M
33 Lori Hancock 2924 44 F 17/18 1:35:12.7 30:37/M
34 Tim O'Shea 2971 51 M 17/18 1:35:13.3 30:37/M
35 Chris Ritter 2981 45 M 18/18 2:32:06.2 48:54/M
36 Meredith Kosinski 2937 39 F 18/18 2:32:07.2 48:55/M
Wave 4- 10:30 AM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sergio Acevedo 2850 35 M 1/5 46:30.0 14:57/M
2 Colin O'Connor 2968 25 M 2/5 1:03:00.3 20:15/M
3 Coleen Laguerra 8768 0 F 1/5 1:08:33.5 22:03/M
4 Tom Fassino 8769 0 M 3/5 1:08:35.5 22:03/M
5 Gokhan Gunacar 2922 33 M 4/5 1:14:49.8 24:03/M
6 Kenny Delva 2888 36 M 5/5 1:14:50.2 24:04/M
7 Liv Carroll 8767 0 F 2/5 1:44:52.0 33:43/M
8 Joanne Carroll 2879 38 F 3/5 1:45:01.3 33:46/M
9 Angelina Deluca 8765 0 F 4/5 1:45:28.0 33:55/M
10 Stacey Deluca 2887 38 F 5/5 1:45:28.1 33:55/M
Wave 5- 11:00 AM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 William Zbytniewski 8745 36 M 1/7 45:30.6 14:38/M
2 Gabrielle Levy 2944 25 F 1/3 53:45.5 17:17/M
3 Zaim Berisha 2864 29 M 2/7 53:46.0 17:17/M
4 Brogan Nordness 2967 29 M 3/7 1:13:45.3 23:43/M
5 Jacob Gilmartin 2912 16 M 4/7 1:14:39.5 24:00/M
6 Sypria Bernard 2865 36 F 2/3 1:17:34.8 24:56/M
7 Vincent Thorpe 8727 35 M 5/7 1:17:34.9 24:56/M
8 Lea Michon 2960 26 F 3/3 1:19:57.1 25:42/M
9 Ryan Lerman 2943 27 M 6/7 1:19:57.3 25:42/M
10 Jason Farinella 2897 10 M 7/7 1:20:10.8 25:47/M
Wave 6- 11:30 AM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Khloe Napolitano 2966 10 F 1/3 38:56.3 12:31/M
2 Joseph Napolitano 2965 38 M 1/7 38:56.5 12:31/M
3 William Bartow 8770 50 M 2/7 55:07.8 17:43/M
4 Christopher Tringone 8730 14 M 3/7 55:07.9 17:43/M
5 Nelson Saenz 8773 0 M 4/7 1:03:54.2 20:33/M
6 Christine Saenz 8772 0 F 2/3 1:03:54.2 20:33/M
7 John Quinn 2980 29 M 5/7 1:05:18.8 21:00/M
8 Carl Tringone 8729 58 M 6/7 1:05:29.8 21:03/M
9 Lauren Tringone 8731 48 F 3/3 1:05:30.0 21:04/M
10 Frederick Heckman 8771 0 M 7/7 1:07:07.1 21:35/M
Wave 7- 12:00 PM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Michael Carusillo 2880 25 M 1/14 29:40.3 9:32/M
2 Jonathan Dolan 2893 27 M 2/14 30:03.3 9:40/M
3 Gina Cagna 2868 27 F 1/4 30:07.7 9:41/M
4 Elvio Estrada 8775 0 M 3/14 42:51.8 13:47/M
5 Christon Andell 2856 20 M 4/14 48:13.4 15:30/M
6 Sebastian Figueroa 2899 24 M 5/14 48:17.7 15:32/M
7 Carini Christianna 8826 0 F 2/4 48:29.7 15:35/M
8 Eddie Aguirre 2851 23 M 6/14 56:34.3 18:11/M
9 Jesse Ruhe 2989 24 M 7/14 1:12:30.4 23:19/M
10 Victor Camacho 2872 27 M 8/14 1:23:05.7 26:43/M
11 Juan Carlos Camacho 2870 39 M 9/14 1:23:07.6 26:44/M
12 Juan Fernando Camacho 2871 39 M 10/14 1:23:08.1 26:44/M
13 Cristian Camacho 2869 33 M 11/14 1:23:13.7 26:45/M
14 Sandra Hauff 8774 0 F 3/4 1:23:14.1 26:46/M
15 Andrew Auletti 2860 50 M 12/14 1:24:19.1 27:07/M
16 Wilson Yanes 8743 28 M 13/14 1:24:19.4 27:07/M
17 Jenna Yandolli 8742 34 F 4/4 1:24:21.3 27:07/M
18 Ej Attina 2859 38 M 14/14 1:24:24.4 27:08/M
Wave 8- 1:15 PM
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Manuel Corpas 8750 0 M 1/1 39:20.2 12:39/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media