Victoria Terenzi Memorial 5k  -  10/14/2018
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alexander Wright 171 16 M 1/70 19:46.23 6:22/M
2 Colin Bacchi 12 16 M 2/70 24:01.14 7:44/M
3 Pj Diskin 56 63 M 3/70 24:10.09 7:47/M
4 Daniel Sullivan 162 66 M 4/70 24:13.66 7:48/M
5 Erika Habersaat 83 40 F 1/119 24:22.54 7:51/M
6 Steven Laverty 108 58 M 5/70 24:53.81 8:01/M
7 Taylor Schneider 148 15 M 6/70 25:11.85 8:06/M
8 Aj Scarpati 145 66 M 7/70 25:15.05 8:08/M
9 Allison Tornetto 203 53 F 2/119 25:30.60 8:12/M
10 Chris Menrd 206 24 M 8/70 25:56.78 8:21/M
11 Greg Berry 21 30 M 9/70 26:22.87 8:29/M
12 Matthew Buttafuoco 33 34 M 10/70 26:23.95 8:30/M
13 Augustine Maiorino 118 16 M 11/70 26:24.87 8:30/M
14 Carl Herndon 87 29 M 12/70 26:27.46 8:31/M
15 Arnaud Lamy 104 15 M 13/70 26:29.13 8:31/M
16 Matthew Lacapra 102 15 M 14/70 27:03.00 8:42/M
17 Paul Bode 24 53 M 15/70 27:29.50 8:51/M
18 Paul Barrett 15 47 M 16/70 27:35.58 8:53/M
19 Christopher Terenzi 165 58 M 17/70 27:38.49 8:54/M
20 Michael Gallagher 177 55 M 18/70 27:46.08 8:56/M
21 Chris Homer 88 56 M 19/70 27:50.13 8:58/M
22 Miller Keith 98 42 M 20/70 27:50.92 8:58/M
23 Aaron Stein 158 16 M 21/70 28:12.10 9:05/M
24 Eric Sundberg 185 56 M 22/70 28:18.94 9:07/M
25 Elsy Perez 137 44 F 3/119 28:19.10 9:07/M
26 Dina Aguirre 3 34 F 4/119 28:19.30 9:07/M
27 Elaine Margarita 120 58 F 5/119 28:19.96 9:07/M
28 Henry Goetjen 78 16 M 23/70 28:30.35 9:10/M
29 David Courtemanche 8828 37 M 24/70 28:50.96 9:17/M
30 William Nichols 175 15 M 25/70 28:53.63 9:18/M
31 Katherine Brennan 27 16 F 6/119 28:58.70 9:19/M
32 Robert Cox 8839 50 M 26/70 29:08.88 9:23/M
33 Roseann Alamia 4 47 F 7/119 29:11.93 9:24/M
34 Renee Huntley 90 41 F 8/119 29:34.44 9:31/M
35 Kathleen Laverty 107 55 F 9/119 29:45.14 9:35/M
36 Gavin Calabretta 34 17 M 27/70 29:46.30 9:35/M
37 Zander Gerberg 74 15 M 28/70 29:46.30 9:35/M
38 Donna Kleiman 100 56 F 10/119 30:01.62 9:40/M
39 Tony Innella 92 56 M 29/70 30:07.44 9:42/M
40 Andrea Aldorasi 5 38 F 11/119 30:09.14 9:42/M
41 Keith Kleiman 101 55 M 30/70 30:18.87 9:45/M
42 Kat Hankinson 84 54 F 12/119 30:23.42 9:47/M
43 Anne Churchland 40 44 F 13/119 30:31.94 9:49/M
44 William Goetjen 79 15 M 31/70 30:35.83 9:51/M
45 Emily Butler 31 32 F 14/119 30:43.29 9:53/M
46 Barbara Stanley 157 64 F 15/119 30:55.40 9:57/M
47 Lauren McCollester 124 54 F 16/119 31:12.36 10:03/M
48 Kayleigh Corcoran 42 14 F 17/119 31:13.37 10:03/M
49 Liam Cummings 48 15 M 32/70 31:38.94 10:11/M
50 Brian Cummings 47 49 M 33/70 31:39.50 10:11/M
51 Roman Taglieri 174 15 M 34/70 32:15.45 10:23/M
52 Colin Schaefer 146 15 M 35/70 32:17.07 10:23/M
53 Serena Li 112 16 F 18/119 32:33.69 10:29/M
54 Christine Henry 86 49 F 19/119 32:34.71 10:29/M
55 Allie Lynch 116 16 F 20/119 32:56.00 10:36/M
56 Elizabeth Brennan 26 34 F 21/119 33:08.23 10:40/M
57 Diane Pereira 179 32 F 22/119 33:29.27 10:47/M
58 Lori Spina 155 55 F 23/119 33:29.49 10:47/M
59 Annie Lei 111 15 F 24/119 33:51.09 10:54/M
60 Kevin Butler 32 39 M 36/70 35:06.62 11:18/M
61 Melissa Marasciullo 119 53 F 25/119 35:44.86 11:30/M
62 Evan Cornog 195 65 M 37/70 35:48.89 11:31/M
63 Jennifer Diskin 55 37 F 26/119 36:32.99 11:46/M
64 Neil Diskin 187 32 M 38/70 36:33.09 11:46/M
65 Valerie Firestein 67 51 F 27/119 36:56.71 11:53/M
66 Sean Bellairs 18 8 M 39/70 37:00.67 11:55/M
67 Mike Bienkowski 193 45 M 40/70 37:07.97 11:57/M
68 Cole Bienkowski 192 8 M 41/70 37:08.19 11:57/M
69 Jillian Coughlin 205 17 F 28/119 37:10.65 11:58/M
70 Sarah Lynch 117 14 F 29/119 37:11.03 11:58/M
71 Bertha Bellairs 17 47 F 30/119 37:24.41 12:02/M
72 Michelle Lautato 105 51 F 31/119 37:33.51 12:05/M
73 Daniel Margolis 121 17 M 42/70 37:33.79 12:05/M
74 Justin Jung 96 16 M 43/70 37:34.53 12:05/M
75 Becky Schmitz 147 14 F 32/119 37:51.82 12:11/M
76 Ashton Patalidis 135 17 M 44/70 38:31.10 12:24/M
77 Jon McGowan 125 16 M 45/70 39:02.81 12:34/M
78 Callie Firestein 66 11 F 33/119 39:46.53 12:48/M
79 Ben Firestein 64 52 M 46/70 39:46.92 12:48/M
80 Sheri Sussman 163 43 F 34/119 39:49.32 12:49/M
81 Julia Khanamirian 99 16 F 35/119 40:37.14 13:04/M
82 Stephen Bellairs 19 57 M 47/70 40:50.95 13:09/M
83 William Obrien 132 70 M 48/70 41:20.99 13:18/M
84 Jill Seiman 150 41 F 36/119 41:26.67 13:20/M
85 Leonardo Mayer 123 38 M 49/70 41:27.43 13:20/M
86 Suzanne Messina 126 49 F 37/119 41:28.10 13:21/M
87 Diane Stile 159 49 F 38/119 41:28.75 13:21/M
88 Sandra Rivadeneyra 141 35 F 39/119 41:42.39 13:25/M
89 Alexandra Churchland 39 12 F 40/119 41:42.40 13:25/M
90 Linda Benowitz 20 55 F 41/119 42:07.07 13:33/M
91 Margaret Nemazi 190 12 F 42/119 42:18.10 13:37/M
92 Adriana Fitting 68 53 F 43/119 42:41.40 13:44/M
93 Ed Fitting 69 53 M 50/70 42:41.66 13:44/M
94 Andrew Johnston 94 15 M 51/70 42:50.64 13:47/M
95 Ingrid Wright 172 48 F 44/119 42:53.76 13:48/M
96 John Wright 173 49 M 52/70 42:53.82 13:48/M
97 Michael Masciello 122 15 M 53/70 43:00.71 13:50/M
98 Jack Cornog 43 14 M 54/70 43:02.37 13:51/M
99 Ryan Safaii 142 15 M 55/70 43:04.39 13:52/M
100 Tommy Degnan 52 15 M 56/70 43:04.53 13:52/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media