Village of Brightwaters Pumpkin Run  -  10/28/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Gustavo Morastitla 3142 18 M 1/97 15:05.25 4:51/M
2 Jake Rabin 8118 16 M 2/97 17:08.17 5:31/M
3 Jayden Feliciano 39 14 M 3/97 17:17.85 5:34/M
4 Will Kurka 64 15 M 4/97 17:43.45 5:42/M
5 Dan Quinn 8088 38 M 5/97 18:26.89 5:56/M
6 Joe Meyer 3135 34 M 6/97 18:34.04 5:59/M
7 Jake Gogarty 50 12 M 7/97 18:46.39 6:02/M
8 Joseph Derosa 30 15 M 8/97 18:53.00 6:05/M
9 Nancy Tantone 8090 53 F 1/90 19:21.57 6:14/M
10 Daine Jackson 3132 39 M 9/97 19:26.43 6:15/M
11 Anthony Belford 5 13 M 10/97 19:32.67 6:17/M
12 Barbara Gubbins 8072 59 F 2/90 19:34.67 6:18/M
13 Heather Costello 26 44 F 3/90 20:05.99 6:28/M
14 Shannon McKenna 82 23 F 4/90 20:12.38 6:30/M
15 Peter Bagattine 2 13 M 11/97 20:12.61 6:30/M
16 Brett Southard 96 35 M 12/97 20:13.56 6:30/M
17 William Mascaro 132 36 M 13/97 20:13.74 6:30/M
18 Riley Gargan 126 13 F 5/90 20:16.99 6:31/M
19 Seth Kneer 8078 52 M 14/97 20:18.36 6:32/M
20 Bryce Costello 25 12 M 15/97 20:29.32 6:36/M
21 Lucas Kyriacou 3136 12 M 16/97 20:32.77 6:37/M
22 Gregory Lempin 3137 12 M 17/97 20:33.09 6:37/M
23 Rich Tantone 8091 53 M 18/97 20:59.38 6:45/M
24 Paul Bonanni 123 58 M 19/97 21:05.01 6:47/M
25 Stephen Tomasulo 105 42 M 20/97 21:17.09 6:51/M
26 Erin Mascaro 131 36 F 6/90 21:24.23 6:53/M
27 Gerry Cassell 23 63 M 21/97 21:26.03 6:54/M
28 Alexa Dobbs 8074 13 F 7/90 21:26.87 6:54/M
29 Jenney Tesoriero 102 47 F 8/90 21:30.63 6:55/M
30 Raymond Mattfield 128 54 M 22/97 21:34.48 6:56/M
31 Kevin Fundarek 47 37 M 23/97 21:47.99 7:01/M
32 William Provda 8101 11 M 24/97 21:49.14 7:01/M
33 Jasmyn Jackson 3131 10 F 9/90 21:52.12 7:02/M
34 Mallory Dunphy-Suger 34 17 F 10/90 21:53.35 7:03/M
35 Justin Eddings 38 33 M 25/97 21:55.30 7:03/M
36 Jessica Fundarek 46 35 F 11/90 21:58.19 7:04/M
37 Kristen Hayward 54 31 F 12/90 22:24.08 7:13/M
38 Jack Cooke 145 12 M 26/97 22:24.89 7:13/M
39 Craig Lerman 134 46 M 27/97 22:33.84 7:15/M
40 Daniel Provda 8099 8 M 28/97 22:35.16 7:16/M
41 Meg Musacchio 85 41 F 13/90 22:51.16 7:21/M
42 Connie Garrity 48 58 F 14/90 22:53.37 7:22/M
43 Lola Leone 3139 15 F 15/90 22:59.36 7:24/M
44 Amanda Jackson 3133 37 F 16/90 22:59.48 7:24/M
45 Rohan Fawcett 129 12 M 29/97 23:12.83 7:28/M
46 Philip Echevarrio 37 55 M 30/97 23:14.50 7:29/M
47 Mason Wernersbach 3127 10 M 31/97 23:18.71 7:30/M
48 Matthew Bruno 14 25 M 32/97 23:25.42 7:32/M
49 Konrad Klechta 8092 57 M 33/97 23:25.58 7:32/M
50 Chris Kittel 8117 11 M 34/97 23:30.92 7:34/M
51 Jaiden Jackson 3134 11 M 35/97 23:33.53 7:35/M
52 Brian McKenna 81 59 M 36/97 23:33.59 7:35/M
53 Sean Kennedy 9102 34 M 37/97 23:34.17 7:35/M
54 Tyler Cameron 8095 12 M 38/97 23:41.23 7:37/M
55 Andrew Fullam 43 42 M 39/97 23:46.62 7:39/M
56 Jessica Fimeg 9109 27 F 17/90 23:53.49 7:41/M
57 Jennifer Provda 8100 45 F 18/90 23:55.24 7:42/M
58 Gina Jaworowski 139 43 F 19/90 24:05.29 7:45/M
59 Landon Wernersbach 3126 8 M 40/97 24:10.16 7:47/M
60 Charles III Gandolfo 3130 8 M 41/97 24:11.91 7:47/M
61 Haley Naslonski 144 11 F 20/90 24:12.19 7:47/M
62 Shane Musaccheo 8114 9 M 42/97 24:13.81 7:48/M
63 Robert Elsener 137 63 M 43/97 24:16.39 7:49/M
64 Peter Rettaliata 9101 33 M 44/97 24:17.05 7:49/M
65 Jackie Cardarelli 3141 34 F 21/90 24:33.91 7:54/M
66 John Miller 83 57 M 45/97 24:44.47 7:58/M
67 Sharon Zuhoski 120 64 F 22/90 24:45.70 7:58/M
68 Austin Cincotta 133 13 M 46/97 24:47.97 7:59/M
69 Christopher Van Dyke 111 42 M 47/97 24:48.39 7:59/M
70 Mark Bruno 13 23 M 48/97 24:54.96 8:01/M
71 John Quinn 92 30 M 49/97 24:57.96 8:02/M
72 Brady Cooke 130 11 M 50/97 24:58.10 8:02/M
73 Leo Jaworowski 138 11 M 51/97 24:58.82 8:02/M
74 Brendan Fullam 44 37 M 52/97 25:07.79 8:05/M
75 John Boddai 135 42 M 53/97 25:37.00 8:15/M
76 Michael Beirne 122 13 M 54/97 25:40.44 8:16/M
77 Steven Beirne 121 48 M 55/97 25:42.34 8:16/M
78 Talia Kneer 8075 8 F 23/90 25:46.70 8:18/M
79 Adrian Kneer 8076 44 F 24/90 25:51.72 8:19/M
80 Amelie Kneer 8077 6 F 25/90 25:52.06 8:20/M
81 Collin Campbell 19 12 M 56/97 25:54.62 8:20/M
82 Julia Carpenter 9104 15 F 26/90 25:59.02 8:22/M
83 Adam Wernersbach 3128 47 M 57/97 25:59.94 8:22/M
84 Johnny Yuli 3129 10 M 58/97 26:16.38 8:27/M
85 Stacey Mooney 84 37 F 27/90 26:37.86 8:34/M
86 Anna McCarthy 78 11 F 28/90 26:38.06 8:34/M
87 Mary Finnin 8080 48 F 29/90 26:42.56 8:36/M
88 Veronica Kramer 8098 62 F 30/90 26:45.34 8:37/M
89 Martin Meehan 8079 71 M 59/97 26:53.76 8:39/M
90 Elizabeth Lentini 66 27 F 31/90 26:55.20 8:40/M
91 Lisa Aloisi 1 53 F 32/90 27:01.50 8:42/M
92 Colin Cooke 8116 8 M 60/97 27:07.75 8:44/M
93 Jonathan McIntyre 8093 39 M 61/97 27:08.78 8:44/M
94 Keith Boehm 8 57 M 62/97 27:11.28 8:45/M
95 Madelyn Szabo 101 9 F 33/90 27:16.73 8:47/M
96 Kelly Quinn 8089 7 M 63/97 27:26.94 8:50/M
97 Katy Szabo 99 44 F 34/90 27:29.85 8:51/M
98 Kathleen Wiig 115 48 F 35/90 27:31.08 8:51/M
99 Callahan Zugi 9106 11 M 64/97 27:52.87 8:58/M
100 Kimberly Lindeman 8108 31 F 36/90 29:16.19 9:25/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media