Anthony Bocchimuzzo Memorial Scholarship Fund 5K  -  10/14/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joshua Jastemski 52 39 M 1/54 16:12.36 5:13/M
2 Daniel Dern 25 52 M 2/54 16:58.79 5:28/M
3 Mike Hanley 42 23 M 3/54 17:29.58 5:38/M
4 Hunter Wilson 126 13 M 4/54 18:03.54 5:49/M
5 Milton Yanza 109 46 M 5/54 18:10.67 5:51/M
6 Sean Murtha 8742 40 M 6/54 19:21.23 6:14/M
7 Joshua Parsons 86 34 M 7/54 19:38.19 6:19/M
8 Cameron Horn 46 11 M 8/54 20:23.55 6:34/M
9 Richard Sparacin 98 38 M 9/54 20:44.47 6:40/M
10 Chuck Otto 84 62 M 10/54 20:53.52 6:43/M
11 John Horn 47 40 M 11/54 21:04.03 6:47/M
12 Guy Vitale 127 43 M 12/54 21:30.61 6:55/M
13 Konrad Klechta 118 57 M 13/54 21:37.56 6:57/M
14 Brian Horn 45 44 M 14/54 21:40.23 6:58/M
15 Peter Ervolina 33 48 M 15/54 21:52.72 7:02/M
16 Kaleb Mejia 75 10 M 16/54 22:14.77 7:09/M
17 Angela Kim 58 40 F 1/63 22:20.27 7:11/M
18 Mike Wisniewski 103 38 M 17/54 22:23.51 7:12/M
19 Megan Horn 49 13 F 2/63 22:30.29 7:15/M
20 Reagan Messina 8743 14 M 18/54 22:34.07 7:16/M
21 Jonathan Delutio 24 39 M 19/54 22:34.75 7:16/M
22 Abby Horn 44 14 F 3/63 22:48.47 7:20/M
23 Jack Murphy 79 29 M 20/54 22:57.09 7:23/M
24 Ed Paquette 85 63 M 21/54 23:21.72 7:31/M
25 Nolan Horn 50 9 M 22/54 23:57.75 7:43/M
26 Christina Mejia 74 35 F 4/63 24:06.13 7:45/M
27 Sharon Zuhoski 106 64 F 5/63 24:09.84 7:46/M
28 Lori Kim Pullman 115 54 F 6/63 24:11.68 7:47/M
29 James Skopek 116 60 M 23/54 24:12.51 7:47/M
30 Dennis Rindone Jr. 91 10 M 24/54 24:16.24 7:49/M
31 Mike Austin 7 39 M 25/54 24:16.54 7:49/M
32 Meghan Vitale 128 43 F 7/63 24:30.43 7:53/M
33 Andrew Kiang 55 10 M 26/54 24:34.33 7:54/M
34 Gianna Kelly 54 14 F 8/63 25:04.11 8:04/M
35 Halli Silberman 112 12 F 9/63 25:04.11 8:04/M
36 Suzanne Moscatiello 77 44 F 10/63 26:01.21 8:22/M
37 Sarah Donlon 28 28 F 11/63 26:02.64 8:23/M
38 John Vosseller 102 49 M 27/54 26:27.51 8:31/M
39 Lisa Luizzi 68 49 F 12/63 26:44.23 8:36/M
40 Thomas Luizzi 69 43 M 28/54 26:47.96 8:37/M
41 Angela Barry 9 43 F 13/63 27:18.12 8:47/M
42 Lori Kim Immel 125 40 F 14/63 27:18.46 8:47/M
43 Katie Diesu 26 28 F 15/63 27:38.95 8:54/M
44 Deanna Cammarata 17 39 F 16/63 27:40.41 8:54/M
45 Richard O'Carroll 81 57 M 29/54 27:42.34 8:55/M
46 Tom Kennedy 8741 66 M 30/54 27:48.22 8:57/M
47 Kieran Donlon 27 26 M 31/54 27:59.96 9:00/M
48 Dennis Rindone Sr. 92 39 M 32/54 28:27.84 9:09/M
49 Diane Buscaglia 16 63 F 17/63 29:06.12 9:22/M
50 Gerty McAllister 73 53 F 18/63 29:54.62 9:37/M
51 John McAlugh 8744 65 M 33/54 29:58.02 9:39/M
52 Tricia Bocchimuzzo 13 44 F 19/63 29:58.84 9:39/M
53 Jamie Stewart 100 53 F 20/63 30:19.07 9:45/M
54 Kathleen Alt 2 10 F 21/63 30:32.88 9:50/M
55 Caroline Alt 1 9 F 22/63 30:35.15 9:51/M
56 Lisa Eddy 32 42 F 23/63 31:01.96 9:59/M
57 Barbara Merke 8737 51 F 24/63 31:22.37 10:06/M
58 Leighann Alt 3 44 F 25/63 32:06.31 10:20/M
59 Kerri Stark 99 34 F 26/63 32:07.93 10:20/M
60 Jayson Kiang 57 44 M 34/54 32:27.80 10:27/M
61 Annie Serxellan 8745 38 F 27/63 32:28.78 10:27/M
62 Denise Forte 8746 42 F 28/63 32:28.78 10:27/M
63 Kathleen Sparacin 97 35 F 29/63 32:49.14 10:34/M
64 Karen Drago 29 43 F 30/63 32:55.21 10:36/M
65 Jessica Finn 34 41 F 31/63 33:17.85 10:43/M
66 Robert Montgomery 111 58 M 35/54 33:55.91 10:55/M
67 Diane Grant 37 55 F 32/63 34:02.24 10:57/M
68 Jamie-Lynn Burns 15 38 F 33/63 34:09.66 11:00/M
69 Steven Fuctas 129 81 M 36/54 34:42.35 11:10/M
70 Samantha Dunne 31 17 F 34/63 35:20.64 11:22/M
71 Sandra Lochren 64 49 F 35/63 35:20.82 11:22/M
72 Ada Emma Bradley 114 47 F 36/63 35:48.12 11:31/M
73 Jeremy Lowe 66 11 M 37/54 36:16.02 11:40/M
74 Unknown Partic. 8747 8747 M 38/54 36:51.72 11:52/M
75 Michelle Cannizzo 18 45 F 37/63 36:58.08 11:54/M
76 Joe Filliberto 120 12 M 39/54 37:03.14 11:56/M
77 Thomas Drago 30 12 M 40/54 37:11.40 11:58/M
78 Miguel Rodriguez 93 44 M 41/54 37:14.49 11:59/M
79 Denise May 72 47 F 38/63 37:14.83 11:59/M
80 Jennifer Pfister 89 43 F 39/63 38:46.86 12:29/M
81 Mike Randazzo 90 37 M 42/54 38:48.45 12:29/M
82 Michele Mullady 78 43 F 40/63 39:36.48 12:45/M
83 Chris Hammond 41 43 M 43/54 39:39.79 12:46/M
84 Erika Graham 36 39 F 41/63 39:39.91 12:46/M
85 Kimberly Bocchimuzzo 12 41 F 42/63 41:02.32 13:12/M
86 Lauren Horn 48 41 F 43/63 41:04.09 13:13/M
87 Jennifer Laper-Ifferte 63 44 F 44/63 41:44.57 13:26/M
88 David Pfister 88 46 M 44/54 42:22.40 13:38/M
89 Matthew Silberman 95 47 M 45/54 42:22.86 13:38/M
90 Trisha Ewald 130 51 F 45/63 42:23.07 13:39/M
91 Frank Lunati 70 82 M 46/54 42:25.85 13:39/M
92 Anita Wooten 104 52 F 46/63 42:42.10 13:45/M
93 Ronald Ifferte 51 40 M 47/54 43:20.15 13:57/M
94 Roicker Silderman 113 9 M 48/54 44:40.15 14:23/M
95 Dana Urbinati 101 42 F 47/63 45:03.79 14:30/M
96 Amy Webb 108 42 F 48/63 45:31.15 14:39/M
97 Micayla Armstrong 5 16 F 49/63 45:44.01 14:43/M
98 Victoria Molloy 107 40 F 50/63 46:22.97 14:55/M
99 Bridget Delutio 23 40 F 51/63 46:29.89 14:58/M
100 Cortney Brandwein 123 42 F 52/63 46:53.09 15:05/M
101 Jenn Cantone 19 46 F 53/63 46:53.20 15:05/M
102 Steven Wilson 122 47 M 49/54 46:53.74 15:05/M
103 Sharon Messina 76 42 F 54/63 47:31.20 15:18/M
104 Glenn Messina 8740 54 M 50/54 47:31.98 15:18/M
105 Christopher Forman 35 43 M 51/54 47:48.43 15:23/M
106 Sabrina Cohen 22 43 F 55/63 48:03.31 15:28/M
107 Amanda Orner 82 37 F 56/63 48:13.07 15:31/M
108 Chris Orner 83 35 M 52/54 48:13.55 15:31/M
109 Kristin Simon 96 37 F 57/63 48:38.18 15:39/M
110 Devine Jenny 121 48 M 53/54 48:40.42 15:40/M
111 Cheryl Castiglione 21 56 F 58/63 48:40.48 15:40/M
112 Marie Armstrong 4 45 F 59/63 52:33.13 16:55/M
113 Jennifer Luizzi 67 42 F 60/63 52:33.17 16:55/M
114 Wendy Shilensky 94 46 F 61/63 56:07.56 18:04/M
115 Susan Biscardi 124 60 F 62/63 56:46.13 18:16/M
116 Angela Kiang 56 41 F 63/63 57:13.72 18:25/M
117 Robert Lambiase 62 70 M 54/54 57:14.18 18:25/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media