Shelter Island Fall 5k  -  10/20/2018
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Donate
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Chris Koegel 618 35 M 1/148 17:42.90 5:42/M
2 Alex Kraus 367 20 M 2/148 19:07.03 6:09/M
3 Alyssa Kraus 368 17 F 1/204 19:41.03 6:20/M
4 Christopher Dinizio 288 15 M 3/148 20:01.87 6:27/M
5 Anthony Sampogna 493 28 M 4/148 20:08.30 6:29/M
6 Sean Bentley 9 45 M 5/148 20:34.19 6:37/M
7 Janelle Nadeau 441 40 F 2/204 20:39.33 6:39/M
8 Kay Lawson 607 40 F 3/204 20:55.03 6:44/M
9 Mark Breen 236 50 M 6/148 20:58.42 6:45/M
10 Cromwell Coulson 26 52 M 7/148 21:02.27 6:46/M
11 Jonas Kinsey 361 16 M 8/148 21:13.70 6:50/M
12 Robert Hitscherich 73 20 M 9/148 21:21.21 6:52/M
13 Doroteo Soledad 586 43 M 10/148 21:56.90 7:04/M
14 Justin Maggio 404 38 M 11/148 22:23.35 7:12/M
15 Melissa Rockwell 487 35 F 4/204 22:29.45 7:14/M
16 Charles Sanders 153 50 M 12/148 22:49.74 7:21/M
17 Joseph Fellner 307 41 M 13/148 22:54.23 7:22/M
18 Jalill Carter 249 15 M 14/148 22:55.60 7:23/M
19 Gregory Zanieski 201 48 M 15/148 23:02.17 7:25/M
20 Matthew Conroy 574 49 M 16/148 23:03.81 7:25/M
21 Kristain Clark 621 25 F 5/204 23:05.87 7:26/M
22 Zane Karoussos 84 9 M 17/148 23:09.19 7:27/M
23 Toby MacKey 99 44 F 6/204 23:16.45 7:29/M
24 John Despagna 37 54 M 18/148 23:21.79 7:31/M
25 Nick Dennig 596 36 M 19/148 23:24.52 7:32/M
26 Karli Nunez 449 26 F 7/204 23:31.64 7:34/M
27 Luke Lowell-Liszanckie 400 16 M 20/148 23:33.25 7:35/M
28 Jeremiah Redstone 4967 45 M 21/148 23:39.89 7:37/M
29 Caroline Scudder 503 58 F 8/204 23:44.11 7:38/M
30 Andrew Langham 377 45 M 22/148 23:51.17 7:41/M
31 Billy Goodman 60 60 M 23/148 23:52.91 7:41/M
32 Emily Verneuille 547 24 F 9/204 23:54.65 7:42/M
33 Karen Yeh 565 37 F 10/204 24:08.79 7:46/M
34 Jan Vingerhoets 550 48 M 24/148 24:11.03 7:47/M
35 Kaleo Vingerhoets 551 5 M 25/148 24:11.63 7:47/M
36 Brendan Delaney 279 34 M 26/148 24:16.97 7:49/M
37 Ed Kotula 577 50 M 27/148 24:22.17 7:51/M
38 Kate Abazis 205 24 F 11/204 24:22.85 7:51/M
39 Annmarie Seddio 159 51 F 12/204 24:23.83 7:51/M
40 Ethan Helgans 340 28 M 28/148 24:24.33 7:51/M
41 Jordan Maggio 403 45 M 29/148 24:31.35 7:53/M
42 Mitchell Clark 622 23 M 30/148 24:35.55 7:55/M
43 Tom Brewer 240 64 M 31/148 24:39.65 7:56/M
44 Eliana Themistocleous 573 51 F 13/204 24:42.47 7:57/M
45 Shannon Nunez 4964 24 F 14/204 24:46.22 7:58/M
46 Vanessa Stevens 167 45 F 15/204 24:46.73 7:58/M
47 Nicky Marsh 413 10 M 32/148 24:52.21 8:00/M
48 Nick Marsh 412 49 M 33/148 24:52.22 8:00/M
49 Alan Hlavenka 344 58 M 34/148 24:53.75 8:01/M
50 Katy Binder 224 23 F 16/204 25:12.71 8:07/M
51 Libby Koch 365 41 F 17/204 25:18.91 8:09/M
52 ChrissieqFagere - 4957 35 F 18/204 25:23.01 8:10/M
53 Jean Abazis 204 51 F 19/204 25:23.95 8:10/M
54 Christian Langendal 374 12 F 20/204 25:25.83 8:11/M
55 Michael Luduis 591 32 M 35/148 25:29.31 8:12/M
56 Jack Skydel 513 64 M 36/148 25:32.71 8:13/M
57 John Roe 489 33 M 37/148 25:36.70 8:14/M
58 Casimir Coulson 25 12 M 38/148 25:38.32 8:15/M
59 Beartix Bang 590 33 F 21/204 25:43.49 8:17/M
60 Katie Kid 86 33 F 22/204 25:49.35 8:19/M
61 Christopher Sampogna 494 31 M 39/148 25:52.53 8:20/M
62 Janice Veksler 545 41 F 23/204 25:56.48 8:21/M
63 Jill Schroeder 157 35 F 24/204 25:58.12 8:21/M
64 Alexander Zagoreos 567 12 M 40/148 26:00.79 8:22/M
65 Mitti Abbadessa 1 46 F 25/204 26:19.92 8:28/M
66 Jack Goscinski 321 13 M 41/148 26:19.97 8:28/M
67 Becky Goldburg 59 60 F 26/204 26:21.60 8:29/M
68 Laura Knapp 364 54 F 27/204 26:22.47 8:29/M
69 Christoph Coyne 271 62 M 42/148 26:27.12 8:31/M
70 Tricia Nunez 131 50 F 28/204 26:29.40 8:31/M
71 Debbie Grishman 324 39 F 29/204 26:34.72 8:33/M
72 Jennifer DeSpagna 584 54 F 30/204 26:38.22 8:34/M
73 Dylan Pisaneschi 137 25 M 43/148 26:40.30 8:35/M
74 David Brown 4969 43 M 44/148 26:50.29 8:38/M
75 Peta Hartmann 332 45 F 31/204 26:53.07 8:39/M
76 Stacy Griffing 65 25 F 32/204 26:55.64 8:40/M
77 Charlotte Waase 186 1 F 33/204 27:02.05 8:42/M
78 Unknown Partic. 4001 4001 M 45/148 27:02.13 8:42/M
79 Marc Waase 187 37 M 46/148 27:02.27 8:42/M
80 Kim Covell 27 55 F 34/204 27:04.99 8:43/M
81 William Sulahian 588 55 M 47/148 27:05.05 8:43/M
82 Sarah Tobin 538 57 F 35/204 27:07.17 8:44/M
83 Paul Skinner 512 58 M 48/148 27:07.87 8:44/M
84 Meghan Spratt 516 28 F 36/204 27:14.23 8:46/M
85 Evan Weslek 561 9 M 49/148 27:18.31 8:47/M
86 Chris Conrardy 263 26 M 50/148 27:24.76 8:49/M
87 Robert Ross 151 55 M 51/148 27:34.97 8:52/M
88 David Harms 331 64 M 52/148 27:38.13 8:54/M
89 Claire Guans 4968 38 F 37/204 27:39.37 8:54/M
90 Alex Maurer 108 8 M 53/148 28:04.91 9:02/M
91 Sebastian Maurer 111 43 M 54/148 28:05.61 9:02/M
92 Victoria Shields-Weslek 507 39 F 38/204 28:08.57 9:03/M
93 Jess Wingfield 610 36 F 39/204 28:09.63 9:04/M
94 Lisa Malone 408 28 F 40/204 28:14.26 9:05/M
95 John Orgass 452 30 M 55/148 28:15.05 9:06/M
96 Dana Kowalsick 366 30 F 41/204 28:15.78 9:06/M
97 Brianne Manwaring 101 39 F 42/204 28:18.68 9:07/M
98 Marie Brewer 239 64 F 43/204 28:24.64 9:08/M
99 Dave Cornachio 268 34 M 56/148 28:34.57 9:12/M
100 Robin Lewis 385 44 F 44/204 28:40.09 9:14/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media