17th Annual Totten Trot 5K Foot Race & Kids' Fun Run  -  10/28/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ronald Joseph 4985 35 M 1/87 19:06.30 6:09/M
2 Winston Mei 114 48 M 2/87 19:43.51 6:21/M
3 Tommy Pyon 218 41 M 3/87 19:54.28 6:24/M
4 Sky Canaves 34 44 F 1/103 19:55.72 6:25/M
5 Roger Mok 119 39 M 4/87 20:13.00 6:30/M
6 Michael Verde 182 35 M 5/87 22:27.54 7:14/M
7 Jaime Montoya 215 59 M 6/87 23:15.53 7:29/M
8 John McLaughlin 111 13 M 7/87 23:16.78 7:29/M
9 Alex Ackerman 1 14 M 8/87 23:21.05 7:31/M
10 Oscar Garcia 70 57 M 9/87 23:28.31 7:33/M
11 Anna White 194 34 F 2/103 23:40.73 7:37/M
12 Maria Kalinkos 91 31 F 3/103 23:43.28 7:38/M
13 Shane Miller 118 45 M 10/87 23:47.09 7:39/M
14 Reinaldo Garcia 71 39 M 11/87 23:51.37 7:41/M
15 Anthony Sutich 177 19 M 12/87 23:55.82 7:42/M
16 Michael Pittelli 207 44 M 13/87 24:10.21 7:47/M
17 Antonio Clarke 43 50 M 14/87 24:15.39 7:48/M
18 Hannah Dillon 54 36 F 4/103 24:22.07 7:51/M
19 Emmanuel Ezenwa 59 31 M 15/87 24:27.17 7:52/M
20 Nick McNickle 112 65 M 16/87 24:33.80 7:54/M
21 Steven Jacoby 86 42 M 17/87 24:40.53 7:56/M
22 Haroon Rashid 141 60 M 18/87 25:09.66 8:06/M
23 Nick Maniscalco 104 15 M 19/87 25:11.13 8:06/M
24 Cristina Mercado 116 12 F 5/103 25:15.55 8:08/M
25 Antonio D'Itri 204 37 M 20/87 25:34.16 8:14/M
26 Johnny Gonzalez 75 61 M 21/87 25:36.28 8:14/M
27 Michael Schilling 162 52 M 22/87 25:39.22 8:15/M
28 Richard Hubert 84 57 M 23/87 25:48.33 8:18/M
29 George Kalavanos 89 49 M 24/87 25:51.47 8:19/M
30 Robert Going 72 35 M 25/87 25:55.71 8:21/M
31 Annette Snyder 173 32 F 6/103 25:57.15 8:21/M
32 Teresa Kepertis 203 49 F 7/103 26:03.36 8:23/M
33 Joseph McKillop 110 43 M 26/87 26:07.19 8:24/M
34 Jonathan Gallo 69 27 M 27/87 26:12.49 8:26/M
35 Wendy Wan 186 41 F 8/103 26:15.69 8:27/M
36 Mauricio Blandino 21 61 M 28/87 26:23.45 8:30/M
37 Jose Monge 212 57 M 29/87 26:25.23 8:30/M
38 Marc Ackerman 2 46 M 30/87 26:26.40 8:30/M
39 Francis Tse 180 64 M 31/87 26:42.38 8:36/M
40 Angela Wang 187 12 F 9/103 26:47.44 8:37/M
41 Steven Littera 100 31 M 32/87 26:47.90 8:37/M
42 Salvatore Realmuto 142 43 M 33/87 27:14.29 8:46/M
43 Raymond Kinnaly 95 60 M 34/87 27:22.19 8:49/M
44 Shane Cappuccio 35 31 M 35/87 27:25.70 8:49/M
45 Brett Walitt 185 42 M 36/87 27:26.60 8:50/M
46 Ryan Cummings 46 31 M 37/87 27:49.52 8:57/M
47 Denise Ryan 155 49 F 10/103 27:55.00 8:59/M
48 William Montero 121 60 M 38/87 28:12.77 9:05/M
49 Rachel Nobel Fields 127 35 F 11/103 28:12.83 9:05/M
50 Kimberly Elardo 57 37 F 12/103 28:17.14 9:06/M
51 Theresa Juva-Brown 87 34 F 13/103 28:21.32 9:07/M
52 Keith Foley 62 44 M 39/87 28:31.81 9:11/M
53 Kathy Sontag 214 51 F 14/103 28:33.36 9:11/M
54 Roger Meyer 211 71 M 40/87 28:34.33 9:12/M
55 David Galea 68 41 M 41/87 28:41.35 9:14/M
56 Ann Kalinkos 90 58 F 15/103 28:42.40 9:14/M
57 Diane Meyerhoff 117 52 F 16/103 28:49.37 9:17/M
58 Colin Sheehan 165 36 M 42/87 28:53.95 9:18/M
59 Renato Compres 44 33 M 43/87 28:57.59 9:19/M
60 Gina Bonventre 23 40 F 17/103 29:09.76 9:23/M
61 Michael Salvarezza 159 58 M 44/87 29:39.93 9:33/M
62 Henry Cheung 39 36 M 45/87 29:42.25 9:34/M
63 Patrick Cheung 40 33 M 46/87 29:42.46 9:34/M
64 Dennis Sughrue 210 53 M 47/87 29:49.77 9:36/M
65 Marty Robertson 147 12 M 48/87 29:51.12 9:36/M
66 Deborah Robertson 146 48 F 18/103 29:51.82 9:36/M
67 Christine Cillinan-Gawley 213 54 F 19/103 29:55.07 9:38/M
68 Lisa Greenwood 78 37 F 20/103 30:13.51 9:44/M
69 Lydia Moleros 120 61 F 21/103 30:36.31 9:51/M
70 Kevin Singh 169 31 M 49/87 30:41.34 9:53/M
71 Vicki Benjamin 20 48 F 22/103 30:47.37 9:54/M
72 James McPartland 113 51 M 50/87 31:00.93 9:59/M
73 Keith Welsh 191 43 M 51/87 31:14.68 10:03/M
74 Mary Hubert 83 14 F 23/103 31:16.97 10:04/M
75 Patricia Saunders-Hao 161 39 F 24/103 31:23.98 10:06/M
76 Dana Getz 221 60 F 25/103 31:28.77 10:08/M
77 Amy Labella Rossi 97 37 F 26/103 31:33.44 10:09/M
78 Melissa Firpo 61 26 F 27/103 31:42.09 10:12/M
79 Julia Perratore 136 37 F 28/103 31:45.77 10:13/M
80 Alyssa Rawe 209 12 F 29/103 31:48.19 10:14/M
81 Lauren Nam 125 11 F 30/103 31:52.44 10:15/M
82 Dennis Rawlings 208 52 M 52/87 31:56.04 10:17/M
83 Olivia Dibenedetto 53 12 F 31/103 31:56.60 10:17/M
84 Lauren Amorillo 9 34 F 32/103 32:02.48 10:19/M
85 Olivia Kwong 96 35 F 33/103 32:02.62 10:19/M
86 Laurence Campbell 31 63 M 53/87 32:09.53 10:21/M
87 Patricia Erven 58 46 F 34/103 32:09.57 10:21/M
88 Jerry Christoforatos 41 39 M 54/87 32:20.04 10:24/M
89 Elba Rosa Rivera 145 40 F 35/103 32:30.35 10:28/M
90 Karima Ali 6 38 F 36/103 32:30.57 10:28/M
91 Alan Hodish 81 70 M 55/87 32:45.49 10:32/M
92 Stacy Slomovicz 171 44 F 37/103 32:47.06 10:33/M
93 Julie Firpo 60 57 F 38/103 33:15.85 10:42/M
94 Pearl Cheng 38 41 F 39/103 33:36.42 10:49/M
95 Laura Bruno 28 43 F 40/103 33:47.37 10:52/M
96 Rebecca Angelou 11 40 F 41/103 33:47.63 10:52/M
97 Joel Fagin 201 48 M 56/87 33:55.30 10:55/M
98 Jamie Johanson 202 29 F 42/103 33:55.70 10:55/M
99 Laura Calzolaio 30 52 F 43/103 34:02.06 10:57/M
100 Robin O´┐Żneill 130 41 F 44/103 34:05.17 10:58/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media