5K for Fighters  -  10/6/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Logan Tammany 138 16 M 1/70 17:30.73 5:38/M
2 Travis Tate 140 41 M 2/70 18:06.77 5:50/M
3 Ray Giron 50 28 M 3/70 18:16.29 5:53/M
4 Michael Burns 16 15 M 4/70 19:04.37 6:08/M
5 Adam Wetcher 150 32 M 5/70 19:14.96 6:11/M
6 Julian Franz 46 19 M 6/70 19:41.65 6:20/M
7 Luis Palma 101 35 M 7/70 19:43.27 6:21/M
8 Alanna Hollborn 62 30 F 1/68 19:59.47 6:26/M
9 Jose Gutierrez 56 51 M 8/70 20:17.18 6:32/M
10 Olivia Simonetti 167 13 F 2/68 20:47.92 6:41/M
11 Laurel Tammany 137 15 F 3/68 20:59.77 6:45/M
12 Johnny Gregoire 54 14 M 9/70 21:10.73 6:49/M
13 Danielle Simonetti 168 10 F 4/68 21:36.32 6:57/M
14 Daniel Hartmann 59 40 M 10/70 21:45.51 7:00/M
15 Romulo Brito 14 40 M 11/70 22:14.08 7:09/M
16 Robert Clasen 24 60 M 12/70 22:30.55 7:15/M
17 Lucas Spagnoletti 131 12 M 13/70 22:39.94 7:17/M
18 Peter Baker 6 26 M 14/70 22:48.64 7:20/M
19 Lauren Wellems 149 34 F 5/68 22:56.58 7:23/M
20 Andrew Caputo 20 50 M 15/70 23:02.74 7:25/M
21 Bob Haughn 60 61 M 16/70 23:03.74 7:25/M
22 Caroline Giunta 51 22 F 6/68 23:24.10 7:32/M
23 Matthew Monkowski 85 38 M 17/70 23:25.18 7:32/M
24 John Van Laere 145 50 M 18/70 23:31.40 7:34/M
25 Joseph Lazzaro 72 73 M 19/70 23:52.61 7:41/M
26 Jason Dorsa 165 42 M 20/70 24:18.11 7:49/M
27 Team Do Sorice 129 48 M 21/70 24:28.44 7:53/M
28 Roger Belz 8 52 M 22/70 24:32.05 7:54/M
29 Julianna Brinskelle 13 25 F 7/68 24:34.15 7:54/M
30 Bryan Fischer 41 37 M 23/70 24:55.86 8:01/M
31 Benjamin Onza 180 42 M 24/70 24:58.53 8:02/M
32 Chelsea Nuss 95 23 F 8/68 24:59.72 8:02/M
33 John Quinn 115 57 M 25/70 25:14.48 8:07/M
34 Nicole Campbell 18 37 F 9/68 25:15.25 8:08/M
35 Thomas Fisher 45 34 M 26/70 25:16.55 8:08/M
36 Douglas Weinert 148 33 M 27/70 25:34.58 8:14/M
37 Daniel Kepert 176 34 M 28/70 25:34.72 8:14/M
38 Joshua Burns 15 37 M 29/70 25:39.40 8:15/M
39 Allen Kaminsky 65 65 M 30/70 26:15.89 8:27/M
40 Mike Wisniewski 154 38 M 31/70 26:22.57 8:29/M
41 Francisco Escobar 177 36 M 32/70 26:32.06 8:32/M
42 Lawrence Williamson 153 48 M 33/70 26:35.40 8:33/M
43 Douglas Pandolf 102 50 M 34/70 26:50.76 8:38/M
44 Michael McClure 159 65 M 35/70 26:53.85 8:39/M
45 Julia Gulia 55 22 F 10/68 27:02.78 8:42/M
46 Anna Adamo 1 45 F 11/68 27:07.37 8:44/M
47 Christopher Walsh 179 42 M 36/70 27:10.11 8:45/M
48 Ronald Hurtado 166 37 M 37/70 27:16.98 8:47/M
49 Shawn Momtahen 84 70 M 38/70 27:19.60 8:48/M
50 Louis Peragine 108 32 M 39/70 27:28.37 8:50/M
51 Christopher Crisafi 29 41 M 40/70 27:34.26 8:52/M
52 Christine Ross 121 35 F 12/68 27:35.25 8:53/M
53 Michael Tapler 139 16 M 41/70 28:01.34 9:01/M
54 Jacob Fischer 42 12 M 42/70 28:09.68 9:04/M
55 Daniel Albizu Jr 2 39 M 43/70 28:10.76 9:04/M
56 Lisa Barry 7 50 F 13/68 28:37.32 9:13/M
57 Carolyn Lacetera 71 47 F 14/68 28:42.45 9:14/M
58 Laura Swasey 136 48 F 15/68 28:46.06 9:16/M
59 Mary Thomas 143 39 F 16/68 28:55.57 9:18/M
60 Lisa Ashton 5 53 F 17/68 28:55.93 9:18/M
61 Ken Carmel 22 59 M 44/70 28:57.91 9:19/M
62 Veronica Ramaci 116 38 F 18/68 29:02.86 9:21/M
63 Kate Manganiello 160 38 F 19/68 29:11.72 9:24/M
64 N S 123 42 M 45/70 29:26.02 9:28/M
65 Nicole Festa 39 27 F 20/68 29:32.23 9:30/M
66 Christopher Camesas 17 27 M 46/70 29:32.29 9:30/M
67 Karen Roe 120 59 F 21/68 29:44.94 9:34/M
68 Jolene McCarthy 81 46 F 22/68 29:45.68 9:35/M
69 Elizabeth Dachel 32 47 F 23/68 29:50.14 9:36/M
70 John V Muzio Jr 90 57 M 47/70 29:52.98 9:37/M
71 Kelly Desing 34 44 F 24/68 29:59.42 9:39/M
72 Emanuele Spagnoletti 130 43 M 48/70 30:05.61 9:41/M
73 Michael Jezewski 64 71 M 49/70 30:22.26 9:46/M
74 Princess Pitterson 112 53 F 25/68 30:44.42 9:54/M
75 John Vosseller 146 49 M 50/70 30:44.83 9:54/M
76 Julianne Postiglione 113 27 F 26/68 30:55.85 9:57/M
77 Gary Sadjoeri 178 36 M 51/70 31:08.99 10:01/M
78 Kasenya Pandolf 105 16 F 27/68 31:12.58 10:03/M
79 Catherine Woll 155 32 F 28/68 31:26.02 10:07/M
80 Vincent Mannelli 76 67 M 52/70 31:36.95 10:10/M
81 Robert Maddux 75 13 M 53/70 31:40.33 10:12/M
82 Sean Woll 156 33 M 54/70 31:47.10 10:14/M
83 Nicolas Maddux 74 12 M 55/70 31:50.23 10:15/M
84 Zachary Pandolf 107 15 M 56/70 31:55.25 10:16/M
85 Deana Tietjen 144 47 F 29/68 31:55.25 10:16/M
86 Charlene Sadjoeri 124 36 F 30/68 32:26.36 10:26/M
87 Heather Slowski 127 31 F 31/68 32:32.23 10:28/M
88 Lisa Fischer 43 36 F 32/68 32:39.25 10:31/M
89 Barbara Dunn 36 58 F 33/68 32:42.81 10:32/M
90 Dana Block 9 48 F 34/68 32:44.11 10:32/M
91 Jackie Randazzo 117 16 F 35/68 32:45.51 10:32/M
92 Eric Laskowski 161 41 M 57/70 32:46.07 10:33/M
93 Eleanor Nix 93 50 F 36/68 32:49.20 10:34/M
94 Karin Crisafi 30 40 F 37/68 33:08.86 10:40/M
95 Lori O'Toole 99 32 F 38/68 33:46.91 10:52/M
96 Shawndra Smith 128 36 F 39/68 33:57.65 10:56/M
97 Julia Pandolf 104 18 F 40/68 34:37.99 11:09/M
98 Jake Ludovico 163 19 M 58/70 34:38.07 11:09/M
99 Jodi Record 118 46 F 41/68 35:04.32 11:17/M
100 Joe Gomes 53 51 M 59/70 35:05.50 11:18/M
101 Cynthia Amato 3 31 F 42/68 35:23.26 11:23/M
102 Daniel Amato 4 34 M 60/70 35:23.47 11:23/M
103 James Dowd 35 60 M 61/70 35:39.35 11:28/M
104 Rhea Spina 132 39 F 43/68 36:00.23 11:35/M
105 Betty Horstmann 164 73 F 44/68 36:01.23 11:36/M
106 Marcelle Leis 73 50 F 45/68 36:17.42 11:41/M
107 Theresa Felske 38 56 F 46/68 36:50.77 11:51/M
108 Rhonda Cutter 31 54 F 47/68 36:51.17 11:52/M
109 Wendy Fiorello 40 49 F 48/68 37:14.24 11:59/M
110 Joseph Mitola 83 68 M 62/70 37:24.56 12:02/M
111 Estella Clasen 23 68 F 49/68 37:29.90 12:04/M
112 Lori Puglisi 114 33 F 50/68 38:42.95 12:27/M
113 Joseph Massi 78 33 M 63/70 38:47.95 12:29/M
114 Laurie Morris 88 42 F 51/68 39:07.76 12:35/M
115 Robyn Labarca 70 42 F 52/68 39:12.40 12:37/M
116 Janice Sullivan 135 66 F 53/68 39:12.58 12:37/M
117 Wes Jennings 63 37 M 64/70 39:45.82 12:48/M
118 Jennifer Owen 100 40 F 54/68 39:46.66 12:48/M
119 Jessica Shuren 126 41 F 55/68 39:46.88 12:48/M
120 Rosemary Gutierrez 57 13 F 56/68 40:25.40 13:01/M
121 Desiree Errigo 37 25 F 57/68 40:40.54 13:05/M
122 Alexandra Tepperman 142 9 F 58/68 41:03.24 13:13/M
123 Sara Morris 89 37 F 59/68 41:03.27 13:13/M
124 Tom Cook 28 40 M 65/70 42:15.94 13:36/M
125 Billy Cook 26 6 M 66/70 42:16.50 13:36/M
126 Amanda Strong 134 35 F 60/68 42:19.12 13:37/M
127 Amy Pfister 162 43 F 61/68 42:50.60 13:47/M
128 Candice Perry 110 45 F 62/68 44:59.16 14:29/M
129 Hazard Perry 111 10 M 67/70 44:59.56 14:29/M
130 Barbara Stark 133 42 F 63/68 48:41.32 15:40/M
131 Maria Giustizia-Hilton 52 52 F 64/68 48:41.46 15:40/M
132 Jeremy Pandolf 103 14 M 68/70 54:31.09 17:33/M
133 Andrew Wezenter 152 44 M 69/70 55:35.16 17:53/M
134 Michael Block 10 48 M 70/70 55:53.40 17:59/M
135 Trish Bradley 12 50 F 65/68 1:02:30.37 20:07/M
136 Lori Oropez 96 57 F 66/68 1:02:30.87 20:07/M
137 Rachel Schaffter 125 42 F 67/68 1:05:31.59 21:05/M
138 Eileen Fisher 44 70 F 68/68 1:05:36.83 21:07/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media