Trinity Turkey Trot 5K  -  11/22/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joseph Weber 2175 21 M 1/796 16:30.98 5:19/M
2 Nicholas Wey 1270 21 M 2/796 17:07.44 5:31/M
3 Robert Enck 338 17 M 3/796 17:07.60 5:31/M
4 Andrew Lazorcak 689 18 M 4/796 17:28.95 5:37/M
5 Tyler Blackburn 103 24 M 5/796 17:43.69 5:42/M
6 Andrew Tresansky 1200 27 M 6/796 17:45.04 5:43/M
7 Conor Frantzen 396 32 M 7/796 18:16.98 5:53/M
8 Kevin Bielawski 1426 25 M 8/796 18:20.89 5:54/M
9 Christopher Bechler 1382 27 M 9/796 18:21.93 5:54/M
10 Nathan Mathabane 1871 27 M 10/796 18:25.23 5:56/M
11 Grant Gonzalez 458 33 M 11/796 18:30.21 5:57/M
12 Jasper Chang 1470 31 M 12/796 18:41.08 6:01/M
13 Charlotte Bednar 1392 14 F 1/891 18:44.68 6:02/M
14 Thomas Hopkins 1696 19 M 13/796 18:47.53 6:03/M
15 Stephen O'Neill 1951 24 M 14/796 19:06.89 6:09/M
16 Dustin Docheff 1541 26 M 15/796 19:16.90 6:12/M
17 Andrew Gronet 479 28 M 16/796 19:18.46 6:13/M
18 William Gensheimer 424 37 M 17/796 19:20.03 6:13/M
19 Eduardo Morales 1920 36 M 18/796 19:21.69 6:14/M
20 Sean Howe 573 24 M 19/796 19:26.13 6:15/M
21 Nick Turgiss 1207 22 M 20/796 19:36.60 6:19/M
22 Emmanuel Lyngberg 724 16 M 21/796 19:38.44 6:19/M
23 John Kelly 1743 31 M 22/796 19:38.80 6:19/M
24 Miko Davidson-Hance 256 14 M 23/796 19:40.62 6:20/M
25 Tristan Block 113 13 M 24/796 19:43.23 6:21/M
26 Phoebe Whiteside 1275 20 F 2/891 19:44.66 6:21/M
27 David Pugliese 934 24 M 25/796 19:50.60 6:23/M
28 James Miceli 779 30 M 26/796 19:55.57 6:25/M
29 Annick Lamar 1783 32 F 3/891 19:56.30 6:25/M
30 Charles Howe 569 27 M 27/796 19:57.23 6:25/M
31 Alison Thompson 1184 29 F 4/891 19:59.39 6:26/M
32 Robert Sedgley 2071 55 M 28/796 20:04.99 6:28/M
33 Aiden Normand 846 15 M 29/796 20:05.75 6:28/M
34 Matthew Zacharkow 1318 35 M 30/796 20:06.82 6:28/M
35 Meghan Bruce 1450 28 F 5/891 20:06.99 6:28/M
36 Lauren Hogshire 1686 39 F 6/891 20:08.81 6:29/M
37 David Kimmel 651 39 M 31/796 20:11.72 6:30/M
38 Alex Zambrowski 1320 14 M 32/796 20:11.90 6:30/M
39 Louise Eisenach 324 24 F 7/891 20:13.12 6:30/M
40 Zach Carroll 181 26 M 33/796 20:13.62 6:30/M
41 John Neri 1937 22 M 34/796 20:14.73 6:31/M
42 Marty Brophy 134 13 M 35/796 20:22.15 6:33/M
43 Daniel Brox 1448 43 M 36/796 20:22.90 6:33/M
44 Erin Panzarella 889 38 F 8/891 20:23.75 6:34/M
45 Sahil Mittal 804 13 M 37/796 20:24.03 6:34/M
46 Scott Benerofe 1405 23 M 38/796 20:24.28 6:34/M
47 Jacob Ferrer 361 15 M 39/796 20:27.26 6:35/M
48 Ellen Clark 2256 29 F 9/891 20:28.95 6:35/M
49 Jonathan Freimark 400 30 M 40/796 20:36.07 6:38/M
50 Spencer Reynolds 964 22 M 41/796 20:36.79 6:38/M
51 Smelly Pits Gilbert 440 17 M 42/796 20:38.36 6:38/M
52 Dennis Howe 570 29 M 43/796 20:42.21 6:40/M
53 Hudson Aton 49 12 M 44/796 20:45.19 6:41/M
54 Nevin Motto 824 16 M 45/796 20:47.95 6:41/M
55 Michael Neri 845 29 M 46/796 20:48.53 6:42/M
56 Mikey Schwartz 1059 16 M 47/796 20:53.52 6:43/M
57 Christopher Boev 116 14 M 48/796 20:54.88 6:44/M
58 Keith Moulton 1921 51 M 49/796 20:57.67 6:45/M
59 Addison Motto 821 14 M 50/796 21:00.60 6:46/M
60 Unknown Partic. 1557 1557 M 51/796 21:02.77 6:46/M
61 Lawren Smithline 1132 45 M 52/796 21:05.62 6:47/M
62 Caleb Lansky 681 37 M 53/796 21:06.10 6:47/M
63 Mikey McGill 1881 18 M 54/796 21:08.36 6:48/M
64 John Zardus 1324 18 M 55/796 21:15.75 6:50/M
65 Pierson Swanke 1167 14 M 56/796 21:19.22 6:52/M
66 Ricardo Figueroa 368 45 M 57/796 21:21.60 6:52/M
67 Nolan Kaputa 617 15 M 58/796 21:21.64 6:52/M
68 Michael Rist 2032 52 M 59/796 21:22.57 6:53/M
69 Casey Nelson 1934 20 F 10/891 21:25.96 6:54/M
70 Nico Vitaro 2164 13 M 60/796 21:26.61 6:54/M
71 Jack Huston-Wong 586 11 M 61/796 21:27.07 6:54/M
72 Danny Goldman 1627 22 M 62/796 21:28.15 6:55/M
73 Paul Austin 1365 49 M 63/796 21:28.62 6:55/M
74 Win Metcalf 778 14 M 64/796 21:29.56 6:55/M
75 Adam Ash 39 58 M 65/796 21:30.67 6:55/M
76 Jesse Brewer 1439 18 F 11/891 21:30.90 6:55/M
77 Luke Reilly 2016 17 M 66/796 21:31.71 6:56/M
78 Kavita Panke 1957 42 F 12/891 21:31.86 6:56/M
79 Tim Gronet 483 21 M 67/796 21:36.05 6:57/M
80 Jeff Aziakou 1368 30 M 68/796 21:37.34 6:57/M
81 Jason Fenwick 1571 26 M 69/796 21:39.00 6:58/M
82 Caleb Brox 1446 12 M 70/796 21:41.36 6:59/M
83 Erik Hove 568 33 M 71/796 21:43.58 6:59/M
84 Charlotte Mitchell 801 27 F 13/891 21:43.76 6:59/M
85 Taryl Kirk 654 40 M 72/796 21:44.07 7:00/M
86 Olav Lyngberg 726 46 M 73/796 21:44.30 7:00/M
87 Kara Shoemaker 1106 26 F 14/891 21:44.33 7:00/M
88 John Szabo 2123 30 M 74/796 21:45.64 7:00/M
89 Isabel Milley 1908 13 F 15/891 21:47.43 7:01/M
90 James Dixon 1538 35 M 75/796 21:47.97 7:01/M
91 Michelle Barbarasch 55 31 F 16/891 21:49.49 7:01/M
92 Caroline Kellner 1737 24 F 17/891 21:50.14 7:02/M
93 Sam Russell 1015 22 M 76/796 21:50.78 7:02/M
94 David Munczinski 826 35 M 77/796 21:52.30 7:02/M
95 Harvey Smith 1128 10 M 78/796 21:53.33 7:03/M
96 Gayle Vogel 1228 43 F 18/891 21:57.59 7:04/M
97 Gordon Hart 518 23 M 79/796 21:58.96 7:04/M
98 Calthornia Wilson 1287 16 M 80/796 21:59.03 7:05/M
99 Declan Rourke 1005 18 M 81/796 21:59.26 7:05/M
100 Sean O'Mara 868 23 M 82/796 22:00.49 7:05/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media