TransPerfect Victory Lap 5K  -  8/18/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Carson Knight 115 18 M 1/88 16:41.96 5:22/M
2 Ciaran Odonovan 144 33 M 2/88 17:27.81 5:37/M
3 Jim Iseman 31 38 M 3/88 17:33.35 5:39/M
4 Diego Vanegas 65 43 M 4/88 17:45.91 5:43/M
5 Armando Oliveira 145 50 M 5/88 18:27.06 5:56/M
6 John Milone 138 46 M 6/88 19:22.06 6:14/M
7 Mark Power 147 41 M 7/88 19:48.15 6:22/M
8 Hugo Martay 177 34 M 8/88 20:06.68 6:28/M
9 Philippe Claessens 182 34 M 9/88 20:21.44 6:33/M
10 Matt Caporaletti 9 38 M 10/88 20:29.70 6:36/M
11 Alex McDonald 132 24 M 11/88 20:55.64 6:44/M
12 Gabrielle Fitzpatrick 94 22 F 1/81 21:25.06 6:54/M
13 Michael Racanello 148 50 M 12/88 21:26.64 6:54/M
14 Nevin Blaythorne-Rae 75 23 M 13/88 21:28.20 6:55/M
15 Roman Herman 26 25 M 14/88 22:04.05 7:06/M
16 Craig Coomans 13 41 M 15/88 22:07.40 7:07/M
17 Matt Spitler 156 28 M 16/88 22:29.45 7:14/M
18 Sam Forsberg 174 12 M 17/88 22:53.49 7:22/M
19 James McGuire 137 20 M 18/88 23:00.91 7:24/M
20 Mauricio Toscano 64 22 M 19/88 23:24.58 7:32/M
21 Austin Leathers 36 27 M 20/88 23:28.21 7:33/M
22 Johnny Rooney 58 23 M 21/88 23:28.47 7:33/M
23 Imran Hasan 107 24 M 22/88 23:30.29 7:34/M
24 Peter Solomon 61 28 M 23/88 23:30.54 7:34/M
25 Nick Eglevsky 92 46 M 24/88 23:31.33 7:34/M
26 Kyle Wrede 68 21 M 25/88 23:35.34 7:35/M
27 Michael Benzaki 6 27 M 26/88 24:00.51 7:43/M
28 Michael McNamara 48 25 M 27/88 24:18.75 7:49/M
29 Patrick Ramirez 56 25 M 28/88 24:19.66 7:50/M
30 Thomas Gallagher 95 28 M 29/88 24:22.69 7:51/M
31 Jessica Matalon 46 24 F 2/81 24:23.18 7:51/M
32 Shane Madden 127 32 M 30/88 24:29.65 7:53/M
33 Chase Johnson 111 24 M 31/88 24:30.07 7:53/M
34 Alex Leo 122 26 M 32/88 24:30.87 7:53/M
35 Stefanie Hodell 28 32 F 3/81 24:32.63 7:54/M
36 Joseph Neri 51 25 M 33/88 24:43.64 7:57/M
37 Conor Brennan 79 29 M 34/88 24:46.83 7:58/M
38 Erik Jortikka 33 34 M 35/88 24:51.48 8:00/M
39 Jess Eker 20 38 F 4/81 24:55.31 8:01/M
40 Tim Bothers 78 69 M 36/88 25:08.27 8:05/M
41 Patrick Craves 15 31 M 37/88 25:08.49 8:05/M
42 Caleigh McGuire 135 17 F 5/81 25:13.36 8:07/M
43 Andrew Babbidge 74 23 M 38/88 25:18.46 8:09/M
44 Amber Germer 98 17 F 6/81 25:26.07 8:11/M
45 Maximillian Gerekht 96 26 M 39/88 25:29.80 8:12/M
46 Vince Nairn 140 29 M 40/88 25:43.67 8:17/M
47 Nick Glogau 23 25 M 41/88 25:44.52 8:17/M
48 Amanda Germer 97 25 F 7/81 25:51.69 8:19/M
49 Kyle Farthing 93 31 M 42/88 25:56.05 8:21/M
50 Alena Alasheeva 1 37 F 8/81 26:18.33 8:28/M
51 Jonah Ram 171 33 M 43/88 26:19.57 8:28/M
52 Shahadat Hossain 109 28 M 44/88 26:21.45 8:29/M
53 Trip McFall 134 27 M 45/88 26:23.14 8:30/M
54 Julieta Larsen 119 26 F 9/81 26:25.54 8:30/M
55 Lee Hammerschmidt 104 21 M 46/88 26:26.85 8:30/M
56 Artem Skorostensky 60 27 M 47/88 26:30.34 8:32/M
57 Claudia Hammerschmidt 102 24 F 10/81 26:36.32 8:34/M
58 Eddie Fergus 22 44 M 48/88 26:49.86 8:38/M
59 David Lyness 125 24 M 49/88 26:49.88 8:38/M
60 Angela Mu 50 27 F 11/81 26:57.40 8:40/M
61 Kara Schwartz 152 26 F 12/81 26:58.69 8:41/M
62 Mckenzie Rae 149 26 F 13/81 26:58.81 8:41/M
63 Joe Skinner 178 20 M 50/88 27:15.18 8:46/M
64 Andrew Eglevsky 91 15 M 51/88 27:32.27 8:52/M
65 Anna Palmer 52 22 F 14/81 27:49.44 8:57/M
66 Mike Holland 29 26 M 52/88 27:49.79 8:57/M
67 Derek Miller 49 31 M 53/88 28:05.37 9:02/M
68 Xenia Hestermann 27 28 F 15/81 28:06.36 9:03/M
69 Marc Corn 84 61 M 54/88 28:10.99 9:04/M
70 Paola Valenti 167 23 F 16/81 28:16.88 9:06/M
71 Chris Shei 189 25 M 55/88 28:22.34 9:08/M
72 Shelby Mollineaux 188 26 F 17/81 28:23.89 9:08/M
73 Lexi Tocci 161 27 F 18/81 28:28.13 9:10/M
74 Grace Chou 12 27 F 19/81 28:28.89 9:10/M
75 Kat Ungvary 166 18 F 20/81 28:34.49 9:12/M
76 Kiley Gorman 186 24 F 21/81 28:37.24 9:13/M
77 Alison Giambrun Lin 38 35 F 22/81 28:50.60 9:17/M
78 Jeff Lin 39 39 M 56/88 28:51.53 9:17/M
79 Joanna Cossu 86 29 F 23/81 29:06.97 9:22/M
80 Edgar Germer 99 59 M 57/88 29:11.07 9:24/M
81 Cara Catalane 10 23 F 24/81 29:18.33 9:26/M
82 Grace O'Donnell 184 22 F 25/81 29:25.59 9:28/M
83 Ryan Simper 172 37 M 58/88 29:28.87 9:29/M
84 Colette Ungvary 162 10 F 26/81 29:31.48 9:30/M
85 Sean Brailey 7 25 M 59/88 29:35.22 9:31/M
86 Joanna Drozd 89 35 F 27/81 29:40.10 9:33/M
87 Bridget Inglima 30 23 F 28/81 30:05.50 9:41/M
88 Max Weisman 66 38 M 60/88 30:07.85 9:42/M
89 Jennifer Ungvary 165 47 F 29/81 30:21.75 9:46/M
90 Laura Madden 126 37 F 30/81 30:55.60 9:57/M
91 Nick Johnson 32 39 M 61/88 31:01.98 9:59/M
92 Giordan Kritzman 116 24 M 62/88 31:14.55 10:03/M
93 Becky Corn 83 24 F 31/81 31:15.20 10:04/M
94 Marc Rodriguez 187 48 M 63/88 31:18.25 10:04/M
95 Abby Forsberg 173 9 F 32/81 31:52.81 10:15/M
96 Emily Lowe 41 22 F 33/81 31:56.76 10:17/M
97 Robert Cortegiano 14 43 M 64/88 31:59.77 10:18/M
98 Cindy Schroeder 183 61 F 34/81 32:43.16 10:32/M
99 David Chicaguala 82 58 M 65/88 32:44.44 10:32/M
100 Stephanie Helrich 108 39 F 35/81 32:50.51 10:34/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media