Village of Lake Grove 50th Anniversary 5K RUN/WALK  -  8/19/2018
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Vinny Stasi 134 31 M 1/75 17:53.14 5:45/M
2 Connor Dolan 141 25 M 2/75 18:11.20 5:51/M
3 Ray Williams 128 26 M 3/75 19:27.84 6:16/M
4 Luis Palma 97 35 M 4/75 19:31.01 6:17/M
5 Jason Dabenigno 22 32 M 5/75 19:38.36 6:19/M
6 Anthony Hristidis 64 17 M 6/75 19:41.49 6:20/M
7 Chris Gundlach 55 43 M 7/75 19:59.60 6:26/M
8 Ryan Huston 67 16 M 8/75 20:14.13 6:31/M
9 Manaff Ada 1 29 M 9/75 20:17.60 6:32/M
10 Andre Chen 15 16 M 10/75 20:33.92 6:37/M
11 Alison Briggs 9 20 F 1/66 20:40.62 6:39/M
12 Oleg Eyser 41 44 M 11/75 21:11.58 6:49/M
13 Michael Rodrigues 110 23 M 12/75 21:15.20 6:50/M
14 Julian Franz 49 19 M 13/75 21:42.31 6:59/M
15 Sara Hansen 60 27 F 2/66 21:45.58 7:00/M
16 David Sandoval 113 54 M 14/75 22:04.79 7:06/M
17 Jessica Hautsch 61 31 F 3/66 22:06.36 7:07/M
18 Louis Napolitano 92 42 M 15/75 22:08.74 7:07/M
19 Ellissa Gravinese 54 40 F 4/66 22:13.66 7:09/M
20 Allaura Dashnaw 27 18 F 5/66 22:21.97 7:12/M
21 Roy Dragotta 34 55 M 16/75 22:35.25 7:16/M
22 Tom Schinkel 115 21 M 17/75 22:35.31 7:16/M
23 Christine Ventre 8528 16 M 18/75 22:38.88 7:17/M
24 Alper Ozdemir 96 17 M 19/75 22:41.35 7:18/M
25 John Lipponer 150 20 M 20/75 22:41.36 7:18/M
26 Laura Fabrizi 43 46 F 6/66 22:42.24 7:18/M
27 John Lawrence 70 33 M 21/75 23:12.00 7:28/M
28 Konrad Klechta 68 57 M 22/75 24:16.18 7:49/M
29 Analiese Fabrizi 42 15 F 7/66 24:20.97 7:50/M
30 Stephen Gallagher 51 40 M 23/75 24:24.70 7:51/M
31 Alvin Chen 14 8 M 24/75 24:31.51 7:53/M
32 Dominique Dunn 35 10 F 8/66 24:37.84 7:55/M
33 Cherrie Chong 16 42 F 9/66 24:47.93 7:59/M
34 Ana Sandoval 112 43 F 10/66 24:54.64 8:01/M
35 Anna Gustavsen 56 33 F 11/66 25:06.53 8:05/M
36 Michael Fallon 45 11 M 25/75 25:30.59 8:12/M
37 Robert Schleier 136 49 M 26/75 25:33.93 8:13/M
38 Mark Lubranski 72 52 M 27/75 25:35.20 8:14/M
39 Lucas Parker 99 8 M 28/75 25:43.81 8:17/M
40 Kevin Donohue 31 48 M 29/75 25:48.70 8:18/M
41 Christine Fena 143 40 F 12/66 25:51.99 8:19/M
42 Roberto Moreno 87 29 M 30/75 25:58.50 8:21/M
43 Richard Panker 98 53 M 31/75 26:09.16 8:25/M
44 Kathleen Favale 46 33 F 13/66 26:50.86 8:38/M
45 Steven Lipponer 8527 54 M 32/75 26:55.20 8:40/M
46 Sabrina Middleton 84 12 F 14/66 26:58.74 8:41/M
47 Steven Paterno 137 40 M 33/75 27:13.46 8:46/M
48 Lawrence Williamson 129 48 M 34/75 27:19.84 8:48/M
49 Adam Wilbur 126 38 M 35/75 27:22.26 8:49/M
50 R Cohen 8529 53 M 36/75 27:23.61 8:49/M
51 Danny Mavridis 79 11 M 37/75 27:24.09 8:49/M
52 Brandon Garnier Winkler 52 15 M 38/75 27:26.21 8:50/M
53 Gabriella Mavridis 80 13 F 15/66 27:34.55 8:52/M
54 Linda Colamussi 21 54 F 16/66 27:36.43 8:53/M
55 Scott Middleton 85 56 M 39/75 27:45.16 8:56/M
56 Michael Pierre 142 18 M 40/75 27:50.22 8:58/M
57 Caroline Ward 122 53 F 17/66 27:53.24 8:58/M
58 Shawn Momtahen 86 69 M 41/75 27:58.10 9:00/M
59 Christopher Garnier Winkler 53 14 M 42/75 28:06.77 9:03/M
60 Charlie Eyester 147 59 M 43/75 28:10.68 9:04/M
61 Erin McKinstry 82 41 F 18/66 28:13.80 9:05/M
62 Thomas Luizzi 74 43 M 44/75 28:49.12 9:17/M
63 Alex Young 140 59 M 45/75 28:49.80 9:17/M
64 Robin Gillespie 144 12 M 46/75 28:49.93 9:17/M
65 Amaria Albrecht 4 16 F 19/66 28:50.56 9:17/M
66 Lisa Luizzi 73 48 F 20/66 28:51.41 9:17/M
67 Eileen Schleier 135 51 F 21/66 28:58.18 9:19/M
68 Elizabeth Dachel 24 47 F 22/66 29:11.75 9:24/M
69 Chloe Carpenter 12 31 F 23/66 29:47.38 9:35/M
70 Ethan Alberti 2 28 M 47/75 29:47.53 9:35/M
71 Sarah Alberti 3 31 F 24/66 29:47.71 9:35/M
72 Donna Donovan 32 55 F 25/66 29:52.06 9:37/M
73 Gerard Clark 17 36 M 48/75 30:07.78 9:42/M
74 Lori Bartolotto 7 40 F 26/66 30:19.78 9:45/M
75 Lenny Marotta 77 72 M 49/75 30:44.81 9:54/M
76 Yvonne Lynch 75 38 F 27/66 30:45.28 9:54/M
77 Magdalena Nowakowski 94 38 F 28/66 30:46.33 9:54/M
78 John Vosseller 121 49 M 50/75 30:49.94 9:55/M
79 Danny Pavese 100 49 M 51/75 31:06.22 10:01/M
80 Ken Carmel 11 58 M 52/75 31:09.24 10:02/M
81 Kathleen Dragotta 33 52 F 29/66 31:10.18 10:02/M
82 Alina Azmitia 6 61 F 30/66 31:36.56 10:10/M
83 Dawn Huether 65 56 F 31/66 31:42.45 10:12/M
84 Cindy Lasala 69 52 F 32/66 32:04.65 10:19/M
85 Andrew Boccio 8 57 M 53/75 32:05.38 10:20/M
86 Nathan Dahl 26 29 M 54/75 32:08.39 10:21/M
87 Mary Jane Cody 20 61 F 33/66 32:28.21 10:27/M
88 Ryan Walter 146 29 M 55/75 32:30.58 10:28/M
89 Chris Cockren 19 34 M 56/75 32:31.26 10:28/M
90 Asheley Cockren 18 36 F 34/66 32:31.52 10:28/M
91 John Huether 66 55 M 57/75 32:58.05 10:37/M
92 Ryan Oneil 95 49 M 58/75 32:59.66 10:37/M
93 Terry Mercado 83 58 F 35/66 33:13.58 10:41/M
94 Karen Headley 62 61 F 36/66 33:20.17 10:44/M
95 Kathryn Rivera 109 24 F 37/66 33:36.68 10:49/M
96 Kris Foote 48 35 M 59/75 33:39.58 10:50/M
97 Harry Mormon 89 44 M 60/75 33:45.54 10:52/M
98 Jennifer Schneider 116 38 F 38/66 33:50.13 10:53/M
99 Rochelle Holden 63 65 F 39/66 34:06.62 10:59/M
100 Hope Delauter 29 36 F 40/66 34:15.28 11:01/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media