Over the Bridge 5K & 10K  -  9/8/2018
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 J.D Hilburn 226 42 M 1/58 39:03.83 6:17/M
2 Carl Mills 120 41 M 2/58 39:39.89 6:23/M
3 Louis Volle 189 34 M 3/58 39:40.53 6:23/M
4 Katie Stewart 175 33 F 1/47 40:17.40 6:29/M
5 Tara Farrell 218 39 F 2/47 40:28.80 6:31/M
6 Martin Garcia 288 50 M 4/58 40:41.27 6:33/M
7 John O'Mahoney 130 52 M 5/58 41:01.63 6:36/M
8 Jose Gutierrez 61 51 M 6/58 41:31.11 6:41/M
9 Kevin O'toole 223 34 M 7/58 42:07.31 6:47/M
10 Mauricio Cuellar 32 41 M 8/58 42:34.97 6:51/M
11 Jason Cohen 29 51 M 9/58 43:23.04 6:59/M
12 Patrick McCloskey 307 48 M 10/58 43:39.30 7:01/M
13 Ken Krill 214 45 M 11/58 43:56.42 7:04/M
14 Heather Wright 271 45 F 3/47 44:11.44 7:07/M
15 Michael Nolan 273 55 M 12/58 45:03.80 7:15/M
16 Benjamin Steudte 293 35 M 13/58 45:11.98 7:16/M
17 Sergio Lupetin 98 55 M 14/58 45:21.64 7:18/M
18 Chuck Otto 134 62 M 15/58 46:40.13 7:31/M
19 Eddyson Rios 335 0 M 16/58 47:05.06 7:35/M
20 Deanna Figari 49 35 F 4/47 47:07.07 7:35/M
21 Tim Turner 182 49 M 17/58 47:40.14 7:40/M
22 Michelle Johnson 76 38 F 5/47 47:45.11 7:41/M
23 Kammy Kelly 89 42 F 6/47 49:09.12 7:55/M
24 Juan Perez 244 57 M 18/58 49:48.37 8:01/M
25 Jeffrey Kabot 85 27 M 19/58 50:05.69 8:04/M
26 Marisa Martino 108 28 F 7/47 50:08.56 8:04/M
27 Michelle Johnson 77 35 F 8/47 50:47.67 8:10/M
28 James Folan 326 52 M 20/58 51:03.36 8:13/M
29 Jason Sapper 157 28 M 21/58 51:13.74 8:15/M
30 Andrea Hernandez 69 32 F 9/47 51:30.02 8:17/M
31 Anyi Ruiz 153 31 F 10/47 51:45.24 8:20/M
32 Mayerly Ruiz 248 35 F 11/47 51:55.38 8:21/M
33 Doroteo Soledad 251 42 M 22/58 52:13.77 8:24/M
34 Ginger Johnson 75 49 F 12/47 52:50.83 8:30/M
35 Harry Baumann 12 59 M 23/58 52:53.39 8:31/M
36 Pete Smith 171 36 M 24/58 53:03.15 8:32/M
37 Zach Riggio 145 29 M 25/58 53:12.70 8:34/M
38 Catherine Seebeck 164 49 F 13/47 53:28.74 8:36/M
39 Maury Dean 277 75 M 26/58 53:35.59 8:37/M
40 Kate Abazis 2 24 F 14/47 53:59.69 8:41/M
41 David Robinson 149 44 M 27/58 54:03.82 8:42/M
42 Jean Abazis 1 51 F 15/47 54:08.10 8:43/M
43 Susie Marnell 105 62 F 16/47 54:11.05 8:43/M
44 Richard Wilt 197 61 M 28/58 54:45.78 8:49/M
45 Debra Woloschin 198 57 F 17/47 54:52.53 8:50/M
46 Lucia Lupetin 97 53 F 18/47 54:58.84 8:51/M
47 Joseph Sparacio 173 51 M 29/58 55:02.60 8:51/M
48 Leslie Lupetin 96 51 F 19/47 55:05.90 8:52/M
49 Don Bambrick 4 61 M 30/58 55:40.18 8:58/M
50 Robert Treuhold 211 61 M 31/58 55:45.11 8:58/M
51 Hailey Troyan 236 18 F 20/47 55:55.80 9:00/M
52 Austin Shimar 209 18 M 32/58 55:55.94 9:00/M
53 Rob Basch 9 59 M 33/58 56:22.02 9:04/M
54 Peter Briguglio 205 27 M 34/58 56:40.88 9:07/M
55 Hubert Keen 87 74 M 35/58 56:44.37 9:08/M
56 Geroge Lira 278 68 M 36/58 56:49.98 9:09/M
57 Glenn Starkey 174 54 M 37/58 57:04.28 9:11/M
58 Kaitlin Kelly 88 28 F 21/47 57:06.73 9:11/M
59 Jenna Elznic 43 33 F 22/47 57:09.96 9:12/M
60 Brian Maier 103 33 M 38/58 57:10.00 9:12/M
61 Amanda Cappabianca 25 27 F 23/47 57:11.70 9:12/M
62 Kathryn Toolan 181 35 F 24/47 57:29.44 9:15/M
63 Grace Jordan 80 23 F 25/47 57:36.74 9:16/M
64 Ted McGurn 113 43 M 39/58 58:08.54 9:21/M
65 Joe Fritsch 286 61 M 40/58 58:26.62 9:24/M
66 Shawna Walsh 227 35 F 26/47 58:46.70 9:27/M
67 Karen Martin 107 47 F 27/47 58:49.75 9:28/M
68 Jaclyn McFarland 111 39 F 28/47 58:51.90 9:28/M
69 Glenn Hellermann 68 60 M 41/58 59:15.04 9:32/M
70 Larry Rowe 334 60 M 42/58 59:57.40 9:39/M
71 Keri Hoyt 73 45 F 29/47 1:00:07.22 9:40/M
72 Robert Mullaney 125 58 M 43/58 1:00:51.30 9:48/M
73 Toni Dossiano 40 56 F 30/47 1:01:09.74 9:50/M
74 Janice Magee 102 53 F 31/47 1:01:16.03 9:52/M
75 Susan Mogan 121 50 F 32/47 1:01:28.48 9:54/M
76 Derek Kershaw 229 41 M 44/58 1:01:28.52 9:54/M
77 Robert Selvaggio 167 61 M 45/58 1:01:31.72 9:54/M
78 Richard Hite 269 50 M 46/58 1:01:42.40 9:56/M
79 Dani Davis 34 36 F 33/47 1:02:20.50 10:02/M
80 Karen Massoud 207 40 F 34/47 1:02:24.74 10:03/M
81 Rich Barkan 237 53 M 47/58 1:02:29.16 10:03/M
82 Corinne Capone 238 50 F 35/47 1:02:29.16 10:03/M
83 Jennifer Oxman 290 47 F 36/47 1:02:30.16 10:04/M
84 Brenden Judge 84 40 M 48/58 1:02:30.34 10:04/M
85 Andrea Judge 83 42 F 37/47 1:02:30.80 10:04/M
86 Sarah Dennehy 35 24 F 38/47 1:02:38.97 10:05/M
87 Jorge Vega 186 46 M 49/58 1:02:41.50 10:05/M
88 Barry Goldman 54 53 M 50/58 1:03:26.67 10:13/M
89 Donald Fahey 46 67 M 51/58 1:04:13.81 10:20/M
90 Mike Regensburg 143 56 M 52/58 1:04:20.13 10:21/M
91 Natalia Camacho 264 33 F 39/47 1:04:36.06 10:24/M
92 Roberto Rodr�guez 150 50 M 53/58 1:04:36.59 10:24/M
93 Robert Almeraz 210 49 M 54/58 1:04:45.07 10:25/M
94 James Sandnes 155 59 M 55/58 1:05:53.98 10:36/M
95 Marc Oxman 291 75 M 56/58 1:06:33.51 10:43/M
96 Brittany Huque 74 27 F 40/47 1:07:40.97 10:53/M
97 Jessica Sliwak 169 41 F 41/47 1:08:22.49 11:00/M
98 Melody Pagotto 292 37 F 42/47 1:09:27.65 11:11/M
99 Lauren Hanwick 65 40 F 43/47 1:09:59.25 11:16/M
100 Lori O'Toole 133 32 F 44/47 1:10:42.32 11:23/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media