Bed-Stuy 10k & 5k  -  10/7/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Fabian Daza 29 37 M 1/60 33:08.70 5:20/M
2 Conor Lanz 67 33 M 2/60 33:44.85 5:26/M
3 Alexander Woolverton 100 32 M 3/60 35:09.53 5:39/M
4 Jessica Donohue 35 23 F 1/33 35:13.35 5:40/M
5 DAVID NOBLE 117 28 M 4/60 36:28.70 5:52/M
6 Seth Frader-Thompson 43 38 M 5/60 37:09.71 5:59/M
7 Charles Dunn 38 29 M 6/60 37:26.30 6:01/M
8 David Alm 4 43 M 7/60 37:45.57 6:05/M
9 Matthew Duelka 37 31 M 8/60 38:13.70 6:09/M
10 Joseph Dunn 39 31 M 9/60 38:46.80 6:14/M
11 Clayton Blose 15 26 M 10/60 38:58.43 6:16/M
12 Itai Spiegel 90 20 M 11/60 39:13.58 6:19/M
13 Craig Vincent 95 45 M 12/60 41:08.21 6:37/M
14 Leroy Cummins 27 67 M 13/60 41:46.70 6:43/M
15 Rob Murphy 79 34 M 14/60 41:53.52 6:44/M
16 Dexter Webb 99 46 M 15/60 42:01.94 6:46/M
17 Arnulfo Flores 42 34 M 16/60 42:06.43 6:47/M
18 Barrett Tabeek 119 30 M 17/60 42:10.07 6:47/M
19 MARCANTHONY GILBERT 116 31 M 18/60 42:13.57 6:48/M
20 Esteban Enriquez 40 54 M 19/60 43:16.27 6:58/M
21 Luz Villamarim 94 33 F 2/33 43:35.05 7:01/M
22 Arkan Zakharov 104 33 M 20/60 44:47.55 7:12/M
23 Len Richards 85 57 M 21/60 45:39.94 7:21/M
24 Eric Polite 83 52 M 22/60 46:08.99 7:25/M
25 Maggie Deschamps 33 54 F 3/33 46:46.83 7:32/M
26 A-Born Etchison 41 55 M 23/60 47:22.39 7:37/M
27 Thomas Reilly 84 31 M 24/60 47:27.29 7:38/M
28 Daniel Seidler 88 48 M 25/60 47:53.67 7:42/M
29 Melvin Washington 98 43 M 26/60 48:13.87 7:46/M
30 Lucas Monaco 78 48 M 27/60 48:57.03 7:53/M
31 Howard Abrams 1 51 M 28/60 49:34.14 7:59/M
32 Jay Grossman 48 46 M 29/60 50:41.29 8:09/M
33 Carolyn Bai 9 25 F 4/33 51:33.17 8:18/M
34 Yossi Spiegel 91 58 M 30/60 51:43.32 8:19/M
35 Frank Deleo 32 65 M 31/60 51:46.11 8:20/M
36 Leonardo Medina 75 55 M 32/60 52:01.52 8:22/M
37 Kristin Berberich 13 27 F 5/33 52:19.46 8:25/M
38 Scott Davis 28 49 M 33/60 52:23.12 8:26/M
39 Kevin Bulvanoski 19 30 M 34/60 52:43.42 8:29/M
40 Vincent Hurst 56 50 M 35/60 52:50.64 8:30/M
41 Paul Downs 36 66 M 36/60 53:35.72 8:37/M
42 Devon Hong 53 38 M 37/60 53:51.34 8:40/M
43 GRACE TABECK 118 62 F 6/33 53:52.76 8:40/M
44 Alexandra Saveanu 87 28 F 7/33 54:11.74 8:43/M
45 Corinna Assmann 6 35 F 8/33 54:30.00 8:46/M
46 EMANUELE DEBIASE 110 35 M 38/60 56:52.41 9:09/M
47 Kamalia Amole 5 35 F 9/33 57:00.71 9:10/M
48 Rich Bellis 12 30 M 39/60 57:44.17 9:17/M
49 Daniel Bellis 11 30 M 40/60 57:44.27 9:17/M
50 Rickey Deadwyler 30 63 M 41/60 57:57.44 9:20/M
51 Janine Dilorenzo 34 45 F 10/33 58:00.11 9:20/M
52 Meredith Seidler 89 46 F 11/33 58:00.33 9:20/M
53 Megan Stollsteimer 92 22 F 12/33 58:10.93 9:22/M
54 Rodney Abrams 2 53 M 42/60 58:24.21 9:24/M
55 Kate Burgess 20 38 F 13/33 58:59.65 9:30/M
56 Trix Kleibl 62 43 F 14/33 59:12.19 9:32/M
57 Georgi Kardzhaliyski 60 28 M 43/60 59:18.12 9:33/M
58 Rosemary Bolich 17 31 F 15/33 59:34.92 9:35/M
59 Len Kamdang 59 42 M 44/60 59:51.64 9:38/M
60 Danielle Azzarelli 7 30 F 16/33 59:52.15 9:38/M
61 ANTONIO ESCOTO 112 17 M 45/60 1:00:12.33 9:41/M
62 Laura Klein 63 24 F 17/33 1:01:28.80 9:54/M
63 TYRONE WALSH 107 53 M 46/60 1:01:37.71 9:55/M
64 David Pitches 82 73 M 47/60 1:01:50.35 9:57/M
65 Randi Hatchel 51 46 F 18/33 1:02:20.85 10:02/M
66 Lucy Robson 86 31 F 19/33 1:03:08.10 10:10/M
67 Naeemah Clark 24 43 F 20/33 1:03:53.02 10:17/M
68 ANAIS ANGOULVANT 114 30 F 21/33 1:04:38.43 10:24/M
69 Emily Kay 61 29 F 22/33 1:04:58.25 10:27/M
70 Stephanie Minogue 77 32 F 23/33 1:04:59.27 10:27/M
71 BRYANT ULLOA 111 17 M 48/60 1:06:21.29 10:41/M
72 ANTHONY FERNANDES 113 16 M 49/60 1:06:21.37 10:41/M
73 TU-ANN TRAN 120 30 F 24/33 1:07:03.37 10:47/M
74 Sean Jenkins 57 48 M 50/60 1:08:16.03 10:59/M
75 Alexis Harrison 50 25 F 25/33 1:08:26.32 11:01/M
76 Garlando Howard 54 33 M 51/60 1:11:39.72 11:32/M
77 ARNOLD GORE 115 77 M 52/60 1:12:09.86 11:37/M
78 Kimberly Green 47 51 F 26/33 1:12:14.14 11:37/M
79 Maria Mikanda 76 33 F 27/33 1:13:08.06 11:46/M
80 Gordon Hatchett 52 62 M 53/60 1:13:34.90 11:50/M
81 Kara Zimmerman 105 42 F 28/33 1:13:35.04 11:51/M
82 Daryl Huggins 55 48 M 54/60 1:13:41.72 11:51/M
83 Domingo Tupaz 93 65 M 55/60 1:15:34.34 12:10/M
84 Dale Black-Pennington 14 56 F 29/33 1:16:03.57 12:14/M
85 Tanasia McLaurin 73 33 F 30/33 1:16:17.62 12:17/M
86 Ralph Pennington Jr 81 58 M 56/60 1:17:04.30 12:24/M
87 Jeanne Wach´┐Ż 96 31 F 31/33 1:17:14.66 12:26/M
88 Maritza Bolivar 18 36 F 32/33 1:17:48.46 12:31/M
89 Kevin Cummins 26 46 M 57/60 1:17:53.36 12:32/M
90 NATURED AMONRA 121 56 M 58/60 1:18:18.52 12:36/M
91 Matthew Latterner 68 35 M 59/60 1:18:21.24 12:37/M
92 Stephen Chu 23 35 M 60/60 1:18:30.32 12:38/M
93 Kineta Medina 74 33 F 33/33 1:23:31.49 13:26/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media