Honor the Flag 5K - LIRRC Wednesday Night Series  -  6/13/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jigar Gosalia 2178 23 M 1/81 17:07.27 5:31/M
2 Aidan Ke 2209 12 M 2/81 19:23.15 6:14/M
3 Chris O'Connor 2287 15 M 3/81 19:40.62 6:20/M
4 Alex Addison 2215 12 M 4/81 19:44.75 6:21/M
5 Mike Burd 2295 32 M 5/81 19:53.13 6:24/M
6 Luis Palma 75 34 M 6/81 20:22.89 6:33/M
7 Nicolette Reilly 76 23 F 1/74 20:35.61 6:38/M
8 Maya Spottiswood 2150 14 F 2/74 20:49.74 6:42/M
9 Mark Spottiswood 2149 42 M 7/81 20:51.61 6:43/M
10 Jeff Steinberg 2190 56 M 8/81 21:06.41 6:47/M
11 Samantha Strype 2176 20 F 3/74 21:20.69 6:52/M
12 Jan Kasal 2214 55 M 9/81 21:21.21 6:52/M
13 Hector Jaramillo 9 47 M 10/81 21:22.57 6:53/M
14 Milton Geovanny Guachun 62 29 M 11/81 21:32.91 6:56/M
15 Kali Keyes 2309 18 F 4/74 21:57.41 7:04/M
16 Pedro Vera 2192 47 M 12/81 22:04.17 7:06/M
17 Romulo Brito 2261 40 M 13/81 22:10.29 7:08/M
18 Kathleen Healy 2302 13 F 5/74 22:45.63 7:19/M
19 Hernael Noel 2207 26 M 14/81 22:58.67 7:24/M
20 Glen Wolther 26 61 M 15/81 23:01.38 7:25/M
21 John Vlahakis 2146 47 M 16/81 23:07.08 7:26/M
22 Michelle Hyers 2145 33 F 6/74 23:07.75 7:26/M
23 Jenna Halpin 2187 15 F 7/74 23:32.42 7:34/M
24 Michelle Ashbahian 2191 15 F 8/74 23:36.06 7:36/M
25 Tyler Ke 2210 9 M 17/81 23:49.16 7:40/M
26 Robert Stone Jr 77 25 M 18/81 24:11.66 7:47/M
27 Amos Brotter 2222 52 M 19/81 24:24.53 7:51/M
28 Joshua Kaykov 83 10 M 20/81 24:29.51 7:53/M
29 Luis Sanchez 2234 49 M 21/81 24:30.04 7:53/M
30 Hank Von Thaden 2141 65 M 22/81 24:31.78 7:53/M
31 Richard Giron 2226 33 M 23/81 24:43.53 7:57/M
32 Richard Aubain 2211 62 M 24/81 24:44.82 7:58/M
33 Jennifer Neidle 2298 25 F 9/74 24:49.87 7:59/M
34 Allen Cheong 36 61 M 25/81 24:57.71 8:02/M
35 David Ramos 2276 56 M 26/81 24:57.86 8:02/M
36 Grant Radtke 2194 62 M 27/81 25:12.99 8:07/M
37 Scott Zelezny 81 30 M 28/81 25:16.72 8:08/M
38 Steve Juchem 2242 49 M 29/81 25:17.44 8:08/M
39 Elaine Forbes 2186 49 F 10/74 25:31.24 8:13/M
40 Thomas Capruso 2293 47 M 30/81 25:32.15 8:13/M
41 Daniel O'Malley 2177 26 M 31/81 25:42.67 8:16/M
42 Bradshaw Robert 2213 43 M 32/81 25:43.42 8:17/M
43 Erica Summer 2279 47 F 11/74 25:53.17 8:20/M
44 Patricia Kelly 2284 57 F 12/74 25:53.57 8:20/M
45 Mike Brewer 2278 38 M 33/81 26:06.13 8:24/M
46 Bill Curcio 2216 29 M 34/81 26:11.75 8:26/M
47 Mike Wisniewski 2233 38 M 35/81 26:13.84 8:26/M
48 David Frisone 2218 73 M 36/81 26:21.07 8:29/M
49 Gary Brendel 2283 56 M 37/81 26:21.71 8:29/M
50 Kathy Agricola 2277 62 F 13/74 26:36.82 8:34/M
51 Aryeh Korman 2253 23 M 38/81 26:41.47 8:35/M
52 Sal Rosina 2221 67 M 39/81 26:45.41 8:37/M
53 Bernie Lawlor 2198 46 F 14/74 26:47.02 8:37/M
54 Fiona Miles-Mason 2260 37 F 15/74 26:53.36 8:39/M
55 Joseph McLoughlin 2306 46 M 40/81 26:56.51 8:40/M
56 Holly Maggio 73 24 F 16/74 26:58.13 8:41/M
57 Jeremy Price 2230 35 M 41/81 27:02.51 8:42/M
58 Richard Semenick 2249 57 M 42/81 27:07.60 8:44/M
59 Cameron Montalbano 2180 14 F 17/74 27:07.67 8:44/M
60 Marissa Spottiswood 2179 13 F 18/74 27:07.88 8:44/M
61 Ellen Greenspan 41 57 F 19/74 27:09.41 8:44/M
62 Susie Marnell 2280 62 F 20/74 27:23.80 8:49/M
63 Vanessa Gariglio 2147 36 F 21/74 27:26.53 8:50/M
64 Leila Zelezny 80 30 F 22/74 27:41.90 8:55/M
65 Julieann Fahner 2138 67 F 23/74 27:44.67 8:56/M
66 Anne Broderick 2246 52 F 24/74 27:57.79 9:00/M
67 Changbae Seo 2237 45 M 43/81 28:02.61 9:01/M
68 Kimberly Johnson 2208 29 F 25/74 28:08.27 9:03/M
69 Michael Broderick 2247 53 M 44/81 28:10.19 9:04/M
70 Kieran McCaughey 2303 23 M 45/81 28:10.57 9:04/M
71 Avigael Wodinsky 78 48 F 26/74 28:13.87 9:05/M
72 Bob McVetty 2243 76 M 46/81 28:27.33 9:09/M
73 Donna Brady 2310 60 F 27/74 28:33.62 9:11/M
74 Peter Briguglio 2238 27 M 47/81 28:46.45 9:16/M
75 Chris Hall 2205 43 M 48/81 28:48.11 9:16/M
76 Survilla Nicole 2236 25 F 28/74 29:01.41 9:20/M
77 Marley Grover 2257 10 F 29/74 29:10.45 9:23/M
78 William Montero 2201 60 M 49/81 29:12.25 9:24/M
79 Colleen Grover 2256 36 F 30/74 29:27.50 9:29/M
80 Sean Hollett 72 35 M 50/81 29:34.03 9:31/M
81 Shawn Momtahen 74 69 M 51/81 29:42.73 9:34/M
82 Jeanna Lambert 2203 42 F 31/74 29:50.51 9:36/M
83 Nicole Esposito 40 28 F 32/74 29:54.02 9:37/M
84 Lori Mangual 2297 53 F 33/74 30:06.76 9:41/M
85 Ron Nardo 2296 54 M 52/81 30:06.96 9:41/M
86 Theresa McGuire 2196 51 F 34/74 30:09.05 9:42/M
87 Kathy McNally 2189 46 F 35/74 30:09.05 9:42/M
88 April Tymecki 2245 35 F 36/74 30:09.66 9:42/M
89 Maria Fucella 2248 57 F 37/74 30:10.33 9:43/M
90 Tricia Bocchimuzzo 35 44 F 38/74 30:28.57 9:48/M
91 Jack Healy 2184 11 M 53/81 30:32.91 9:50/M
92 John Healy 2206 46 M 54/81 30:33.09 9:50/M
93 Sandra Went-David 2308 65 F 39/74 30:37.08 9:51/M
94 Himanshu Patel 2258 39 M 55/81 30:42.69 9:53/M
95 John Lamanna 2202 59 M 56/81 30:51.01 9:56/M
96 Robert Shimonski 2183 45 M 57/81 31:00.03 9:59/M
97 Peter Montalbano 2305 52 M 58/81 31:06.53 10:01/M
98 Michelle Fussell 2291 38 F 40/74 31:19.13 10:05/M
99 Timothy Droge 2219 63 M 59/81 31:24.70 10:06/M
100 Patti Gregory 2199 56 F 41/74 31:27.66 10:07/M
101 Mariano Salamanca 2281 26 M 60/81 31:27.66 10:07/M
102 Justine Covais 2239 31 F 42/74 31:28.50 10:08/M
103 Arken Joey 2241 56 M 61/81 32:06.51 10:20/M
104 Jonathan Menahem 2285 45 M 62/81 32:11.54 10:22/M
105 Finn Murphy 2197 41 F 43/74 32:14.92 10:22/M
106 Jina Heo 2286 57 F 44/74 32:17.34 10:23/M
107 Donna Rosen 49 62 F 45/74 32:25.98 10:26/M
108 Jenise Fussell 2290 11 F 46/74 32:27.78 10:27/M
109 Laura Sullivan 2212 45 F 47/74 32:37.48 10:30/M
110 Truc Labarca 2251 46 F 48/74 32:50.00 10:34/M
111 Laura Vegas 22 51 F 49/74 32:59.32 10:37/M
112 Erika Rivera-Torres 2139 38 F 50/74 33:03.65 10:38/M
113 Jonathan Kaykov 82 12 M 63/81 33:21.46 10:44/M
114 Jackie Olmsted 2228 48 F 51/74 33:22.75 10:44/M
115 Peter Labarca 2288 42 M 64/81 33:29.74 10:47/M
116 Isabella Vega 2225 8 F 52/74 33:35.16 10:49/M
117 Phillip Labarca 2252 9 M 65/81 33:49.17 10:53/M
118 Rachael Tuccillo-Andreoli 2144 39 F 53/74 33:51.57 10:54/M
119 Peggy Conneely 2294 64 F 54/74 34:10.71 11:00/M
120 Dennis Dowling 2229 64 M 66/81 34:21.79 11:03/M
121 Emily Mullin 47 25 F 55/74 34:33.85 11:07/M
122 Viviana Rivera 2140 32 F 56/74 34:45.77 11:11/M
123 Nicole Palumbo 2299 42 F 57/74 35:12.83 11:20/M
124 Paul Ginocchio 2148 41 M 67/81 35:37.20 11:28/M
125 Avrom Kaykov 2200 36 M 68/81 35:55.41 11:34/M
126 Luisa Vera 2231 45 F 58/74 36:38.88 11:47/M
127 Kunal Mehta 2259 35 M 69/81 36:57.86 11:54/M
128 Emily Healy 2185 14 F 59/74 37:04.98 11:56/M
129 Antonio Patino 2232 75 M 70/81 37:25.29 12:03/M
130 Yahaira Montalvo 2282 37 F 60/74 37:33.84 12:05/M
131 Ryan Tuccillo 2223 26 F 61/74 37:41.23 12:08/M
132 Danielle Sanders 2193 50 F 62/74 38:48.71 12:29/M
133 Pen-Chung Tsou 2301 60 M 71/81 39:02.30 12:34/M
134 Gerard Ruiz 53 58 M 72/81 39:13.85 12:37/M
135 Tzipporah Wodinsky 79 12 F 63/74 39:30.75 12:43/M
136 Sarah Weydig 2300 41 F 64/74 39:57.73 12:52/M
137 Robert Montgomery 2143 58 M 73/81 40:52.90 13:09/M
138 Erin Casper 70 41 F 65/74 41:11.20 13:15/M
139 Steve Gerson 2235 60 M 74/81 42:10.31 13:34/M
140 Sebastian Labarbera 2217 59 M 75/81 42:34.48 13:42/M
141 Gina Pierce 2244 47 F 66/74 42:46.52 13:46/M
142 Jonathan McGuire 2195 26 M 76/81 43:45.12 14:05/M
143 Sabina Korman 2254 18 F 67/74 44:01.08 14:10/M
144 Jasmine Fussell 2289 8 F 68/74 44:45.93 14:24/M
145 Husani Fussell 2292 41 M 77/81 45:00.37 14:29/M
146 Gregory Delafuente 2304 47 M 78/81 45:49.49 14:45/M
147 Joanne Rosina 2220 67 F 69/74 45:59.25 14:48/M
148 Wayne Hall 71 71 M 79/81 46:38.03 15:01/M
149 Katie Minerva 2188 23 F 70/74 46:52.25 15:05/M
150 Chris Minerva 2224 55 M 80/81 46:52.63 15:05/M
151 Paula Groothuis 2240 68 F 71/74 47:09.16 15:11/M
152 Noreen McLoughlin 2307 52 F 72/74 49:10.82 15:50/M
153 Matthew Geson 2182 23 M 81/81 49:59.58 16:05/M
154 Lara Levine 2181 21 F 73/74 49:59.65 16:05/M
155 Sophie Lambert 2204 9 F 74/74 51:54.66 16:42/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media