Thunder Run 5K  -  7/8/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      5K Open      Athena 140-159      Athena 160+      Clydesdale 185-199      Clydesdale 200+      Race Walk      Walk     Age Groups     All Divisions     Kids Fun Run Video!
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Christopher Langer 221 19 M 1/191 17:03.19 5:29/M
2 Michael Carter 290 33 M 2/191 17:54.54 5:46/M
3 Birger Ohlsson 7678 49 M 3/191 18:00.09 5:48/M
4 Jonathan Cuomo 310 27 M 4/191 18:10.89 5:51/M
5 Terence McElhatton 229 26 M 5/191 18:28.29 5:57/M
6 Steven V. Cuomo 184 35 M 6/191 18:29.10 5:57/M
7 Trent Hampton 204 39 M 7/191 18:56.05 6:06/M
8 Brendan Kaelin 294 33 M 8/191 19:08.39 6:10/M
9 Lori Brown 13 29 F 1/127 19:24.49 6:15/M
10 Shari Klarfeld 7659 37 F 2/127 19:35.62 6:18/M
11 Shawn Kilian 81 32 M 9/191 19:35.80 6:18/M
12 Valerie Romero 251 19 F 3/127 19:54.85 6:24/M
13 Garrett Gabri 52 14 M 10/191 19:56.65 6:25/M
14 Milton Yanza 299 46 M 11/191 20:01.24 6:27/M
15 Jose Gutierrez 60 51 M 12/191 20:20.45 6:33/M
16 Roger Geraghty 7675 50 M 13/191 20:23.89 6:34/M
17 David Stein 312 16 M 14/191 20:40.37 6:39/M
18 Jeremy Hees 7656 16 M 15/191 20:43.48 6:40/M
19 Nick Scheiner 145 15 M 16/191 20:56.85 6:44/M
20 Gilberto Rosado 285 52 M 17/191 21:01.99 6:46/M
21 Nancy Tantone 7667 53 F 4/127 21:10.24 6:49/M
22 Chris Turk 157 42 M 18/191 21:17.79 6:51/M
23 Manaff Ada 1 28 M 19/191 21:19.73 6:52/M
24 Michael Piscitelli 120 52 M 20/191 21:38.11 6:58/M
25 Indiana Ripoll 128 32 F 5/127 21:40.50 6:58/M
26 Eric Bruno 7666 49 M 21/191 21:44.63 7:00/M
27 Zackary Haseley 63 11 M 22/191 21:46.19 7:00/M
28 Gabrielle Mott 236 17 F 6/127 21:46.96 7:00/M
29 Kirk Noreen 7677 0 M 23/191 21:49.86 7:01/M
30 John Rossi 136 55 M 24/191 22:00.69 7:05/M
31 Adam Shotland 148 40 M 25/191 22:12.65 7:09/M
32 Braden D'Andria 186 12 M 26/191 22:16.37 7:10/M
33 Edward Thrane 280 59 M 27/191 22:18.51 7:11/M
34 Paul Bonanni 276 57 M 28/191 22:21.54 7:12/M
35 Chuck Otto 116 62 M 29/191 22:24.93 7:13/M
36 Brayden Clements 182 14 M 30/191 22:36.07 7:16/M
37 Joseph Tomeo 155 39 M 31/191 22:36.61 7:16/M
38 Joe Choinsky 180 23 M 32/191 22:53.23 7:22/M
39 Mike Vulpis 314 51 M 33/191 22:56.56 7:23/M
40 Daniel Van Nostrand 261 15 M 34/191 22:59.56 7:24/M
41 Alexandra McKean 7681 37 F 7/127 23:10.71 7:27/M
42 Benjamin Beavers 3 45 M 35/191 23:14.17 7:29/M
43 Jim Sommer 149 53 M 36/191 23:16.12 7:29/M
44 Mark Jackett 77 44 M 37/191 23:17.43 7:30/M
45 Marissa Degni 29 16 F 8/127 23:27.72 7:33/M
46 Rob Hughes 71 49 M 38/191 23:32.81 7:34/M
47 Dean Hutchinson 73 56 M 39/191 23:41.33 7:37/M
48 Joseph Brida 11 66 M 40/191 23:42.97 7:38/M
49 Lee Bergman 175 24 M 41/191 23:50.04 7:40/M
50 Colby D'Andria 187 15 M 42/191 23:54.96 7:42/M
51 Rob Finn 48 37 M 43/191 24:03.80 7:44/M
52 Chris Cavanagh 179 15 M 44/191 24:16.97 7:49/M
53 Laura Fabrizi 42 46 F 9/127 24:18.01 7:49/M
54 David Kirsch 213 27 M 45/191 24:34.13 7:54/M
55 Ernie D'Ambrose 185 26 M 46/191 24:34.39 7:54/M
56 Jonathan Lee 7657 29 M 47/191 24:41.35 7:57/M
57 Graham Wilcock 7697 50 M 48/191 24:42.24 7:57/M
58 Drew Nezowitz 107 12 M 49/191 24:48.63 7:59/M
59 Adam Clements 181 50 M 50/191 24:56.59 8:02/M
60 Konrad Klechta 7680 57 M 51/191 25:07.83 8:05/M
61 Liam Doyle 190 20 M 52/191 25:12.29 8:07/M
62 Mario Tuza 7696 42 M 53/191 25:16.63 8:08/M
63 Louie Larocco 292 16 M 54/191 25:22.79 8:10/M
64 Tom Lang 220 16 M 55/191 25:26.35 8:11/M
65 Zachary Stein 301 16 M 56/191 25:28.48 8:12/M
66 Brian Gunderson 202 58 M 57/191 25:30.33 8:12/M
67 Clare Moran 104 41 F 10/127 25:49.96 8:19/M
68 Joe Bianco 6 52 M 58/191 25:51.66 8:19/M
69 John Irwin 7670 43 M 59/191 26:06.06 8:24/M
70 Wendy Disilvestro 36 50 F 11/127 26:09.50 8:25/M
71 Vin Depaola 33 41 M 60/191 26:13.34 8:26/M
72 Ethan Vannostrand 307 16 M 61/191 26:16.18 8:27/M
73 Robert Elsener 289 63 M 62/191 26:16.61 8:27/M
74 Ryan Wald 161 12 M 63/191 26:19.87 8:28/M
75 Jaime Tomeo 154 37 F 12/127 26:21.56 8:29/M
76 Analiese Fabrizi 41 14 F 13/127 26:24.20 8:30/M
77 Jack Dimaggio 306 12 M 64/191 26:29.38 8:31/M
78 John Caccavalo 277 12 M 65/191 26:33.51 8:33/M
79 Ellen Greenspan 58 57 F 14/127 26:34.46 8:33/M
80 Scott Fairgrieve 44 67 M 66/191 26:39.07 8:35/M
81 Kenneth Carsten 21 52 M 67/191 26:40.09 8:35/M
82 Billy Richards 127 36 M 68/191 26:42.80 8:36/M
83 Michael Stoute 259 29 M 69/191 26:43.80 8:36/M
84 Robert Bergman 176 24 M 70/191 26:44.44 8:36/M
85 Jason Marsman 98 39 M 71/191 26:44.44 8:36/M
86 Vic Rossi 300 71 M 72/191 26:47.84 8:37/M
87 Jim Skopek 279 60 M 73/191 26:52.26 8:39/M
88 John Marshall 97 46 M 74/191 27:03.81 8:42/M
89 Ken Della Rocca 30 70 M 75/191 27:10.48 8:45/M
90 Joshua Block 7 16 M 76/191 27:15.60 8:46/M
91 Erin Stroehlein 260 11 F 15/127 27:24.12 8:49/M
92 Brian Davis 286 54 M 77/191 27:37.85 8:53/M
93 Howard Kubel 85 44 M 78/191 27:38.27 8:54/M
94 Janine Tedeslo 7664 37 F 16/127 27:40.67 8:54/M
95 Joseph Abarno 7663 42 M 79/191 27:40.71 8:54/M
96 Matthew Oakley 112 19 M 80/191 27:54.94 8:59/M
97 Jesus Estaba 40 63 M 81/191 27:56.92 8:59/M
98 Michael Pam 7691 48 M 82/191 27:57.64 9:00/M
99 Julie Hill 7669 46 F 17/127 27:58.34 9:00/M
100 Timothy Rosati 131 25 M 83/191 28:01.67 9:01/M
101 Mazhu Vannostrand 308 16 M 84/191 28:05.57 9:02/M
102 Vanessa Gariglio 54 36 F 18/127 28:07.80 9:03/M
103 Gloria Withus 164 68 F 19/127 28:11.10 9:04/M
104 Shawn Momtahen 103 69 M 85/191 28:14.42 9:05/M
105 Johnny Irwin 7671 7 M 86/191 28:15.23 9:06/M
106 Keith Boehm 10 58 M 87/191 28:20.65 9:07/M
107 Natalia Filtser 46 45 F 20/127 28:24.52 9:08/M
108 Chris Rodriguez 7649 44 M 88/191 28:25.26 9:09/M
109 Dara Metz 101 22 F 21/127 28:25.88 9:09/M
110 Perry Zeichner 169 69 M 89/191 28:28.78 9:10/M
111 Jack Nix 111 23 M 90/191 28:39.48 9:13/M
112 Katelyn Maresca 95 35 F 22/127 28:49.12 9:17/M
113 Diane Hashimoto 64 33 F 23/127 28:53.26 9:18/M
114 Melanie Van Eron 160 44 F 24/127 29:02.26 9:21/M
115 Cathy Papandrew 118 54 F 25/127 29:04.29 9:21/M
116 Frankie Anzaldi Jr. 173 15 M 91/191 29:25.34 9:28/M
117 Marcus Sanders 253 48 M 92/191 29:26.00 9:28/M
118 Veronica Ramaci 123 38 F 26/127 29:34.84 9:31/M
119 Christine Ross 134 35 F 27/127 29:37.58 9:32/M
120 Russell Pattay 119 22 M 93/191 29:39.46 9:33/M
121 Jonathan Koesterer 83 12 M 94/191 29:41.39 9:33/M
122 Donna Donovan 7676 55 F 28/127 29:43.67 9:34/M
123 Michael Schaefer 143 38 M 95/191 29:44.26 9:34/M
124 Annette Rossi 135 55 F 29/127 29:46.60 9:35/M
125 Katelyn Schaefer 142 11 F 30/127 29:51.83 9:36/M
126 Dominick Gianelli 196 7 M 96/191 29:53.44 9:37/M
127 Nathan Schaefer 144 8 M 97/191 29:58.90 9:39/M
128 Dennis Rindone Jr. 248 10 M 98/191 30:00.26 9:39/M
129 Jack Dimaggio 305 52 M 99/191 30:05.67 9:41/M
130 Mike Hengerle 65 38 M 100/191 30:09.32 9:42/M
131 Jeau Johnston 278 61 F 31/127 30:16.36 9:45/M
132 Stephanie Swift 152 36 F 32/127 30:35.16 9:51/M
133 Dennis Rindone Sr. 249 39 M 101/191 30:38.98 9:52/M
134 Dwayne Weissman 163 65 M 102/191 30:47.00 9:54/M
135 Stacey Pecor 7693 53 F 33/127 30:49.30 9:55/M
136 Madeline Lipponert 226 20 F 34/127 30:49.58 9:55/M
137 Donna Rosen 133 62 F 35/127 30:50.44 9:55/M
138 Michael Boyle 302 9 M 103/191 30:50.93 9:55/M
139 Peter Boyle 303 48 M 104/191 30:55.48 9:57/M
140 Meghan Horigan 207 12 F 36/127 30:58.68 9:58/M
141 Roberto Lipponer 225 22 M 105/191 30:59.16 9:58/M
142 Laurie Abrams 172 53 F 37/127 31:00.82 9:59/M
143 Brittany Huque 72 27 F 38/127 31:01.46 9:59/M
144 Kevin Sanders 252 24 M 106/191 31:04.72 10:00/M
145 Julia Van Nostrand 262 16 F 39/127 31:05.10 10:00/M
146 Angela Villarico 7682 40 F 40/127 31:15.45 10:04/M
147 Maria Bustakis 298 19 F 41/127 31:24.65 10:06/M
148 Caeden Homayoon 68 11 M 107/191 31:35.05 10:10/M
149 Octavio Lopez 93 77 M 108/191 31:36.08 10:10/M
150 Melanie Primm 121 30 F 42/127 32:11.30 10:22/M
151 Antonio Lombardo 90 14 M 109/191 32:32.84 10:28/M
152 Diane Wolper 295 54 F 43/127 32:36.45 10:30/M
153 Josue Navarro 238 7 M 110/191 32:40.36 10:31/M
154 Tricia Bocchimuzzo 9 44 F 44/127 32:46.82 10:33/M
155 Elyse Brown 12 60 F 45/127 32:46.93 10:33/M
156 Deana Tietjen 153 47 F 46/127 32:56.90 10:36/M
157 Keith Grigoletto 59 58 M 111/191 33:05.04 10:39/M
158 Lily Jackett 76 13 F 47/127 33:28.22 10:46/M
159 Tori Trotta 156 23 F 48/127 33:30.20 10:47/M
160 Hailey Kulesa 86 11 F 49/127 33:34.42 10:48/M
161 Jesseca Kulesa 87 38 F 50/127 33:34.98 10:48/M
162 Michael Zweroff 274 27 M 112/191 33:41.24 10:50/M
163 Dana Schaefer 141 38 F 51/127 33:41.87 10:50/M
164 Michael Long 92 39 M 113/191 33:47.40 10:52/M
165 Jamison O'Reilly 115 29 M 114/191 33:47.93 10:52/M
166 Sara Colichio 7673 28 F 52/127 33:48.25 10:53/M
167 Carmelita Kasper 79 70 F 53/127 33:51.85 10:54/M
168 Ryan Oneil 114 49 M 115/191 33:52.22 10:54/M
169 Clare Lipponer 224 55 F 54/127 33:55.20 10:55/M
170 Matthew Jimenez 208 6 M 116/191 34:11.54 11:00/M
171 Tony Marcus 94 66 M 117/191 34:29.60 11:06/M
172 Mary Whelan-Levine 323 61 F 55/127 34:32.06 11:07/M
173 Belle Lipponer 223 17 F 56/127 34:40.26 11:09/M
174 Natalie Block 8 56 F 57/127 34:52.43 11:13/M
175 Joseph Folks 49 65 M 118/191 34:52.54 11:13/M
176 Jacklyn Gaylard 57 40 F 58/127 35:12.45 11:20/M
177 Joanne Kong 84 60 F 59/127 35:22.01 11:23/M
178 Trevor Abbale 309 23 M 119/191 35:47.83 11:31/M
179 Deen Krehic 216 11 M 120/191 35:48.41 11:31/M
180 Vincent Gianelli 197 38 M 121/191 35:48.74 11:31/M
181 Joellen Elsener 288 60 F 60/127 35:49.65 11:32/M
182 Madeline Phelan 284 59 F 61/127 35:50.86 11:32/M
183 Jaclyn Webb 162 38 F 62/127 35:53.72 11:33/M
184 Maureen Lehosky 88 57 F 63/127 35:54.53 11:33/M
185 Andrew Kiesling 212 33 M 122/191 35:55.33 11:34/M
186 Nicole Palumbo 291 42 F 64/127 35:57.69 11:34/M
187 Tommy Gatto 56 11 M 123/191 36:03.02 11:36/M
188 Joseph Gatto 55 43 M 124/191 36:03.15 11:36/M
189 Grace Bridges 319 14 F 65/127 36:22.52 11:42/M
190 Brendon Bruno 7665 24 M 125/191 36:23.09 11:43/M
191 Anthony Limocelli 222 11 M 126/191 36:25.05 11:43/M
192 Makenna Homayoon 70 14 M 127/191 36:25.53 11:43/M
193 Kevin McGrady 230 49 M 128/191 36:25.71 11:43/M
194 Bob Koenig 82 55 M 129/191 36:29.36 11:45/M
195 Wendy Trotta 7695 51 F 66/127 36:33.85 11:46/M
196 Xavier Romao 7690 17 M 130/191 36:49.20 11:51/M
197 Epherm Romao 7688 15 M 131/191 37:05.63 11:56/M
198 Vinny Gianelli 198 8 M 132/191 37:05.91 11:56/M
199 Luisa Lezaja 283 54 F 67/127 37:21.34 12:01/M
200 Patricia Carroll 20 66 F 68/127 37:33.53 12:05/M
201 Amy Rhoad 126 41 F 69/127 37:47.35 12:10/M
202 Rebecca Ryan 139 36 F 70/127 38:04.10 12:15/M
203 Dennis Michel 7652 71 M 133/191 38:30.09 12:24/M
204 Shu-Chun Liao 89 44 F 71/127 38:34.51 12:25/M
205 Ed Fuchs 7684 53 M 134/191 39:04.19 12:34/M
206 Steve Fuchs 7683 81 M 135/191 39:04.73 12:34/M
207 Jack Jacobs 78 78 M 136/191 39:14.27 12:38/M
208 Lannie Homayoon 69 39 F 72/127 40:18.17 12:58/M
209 Mireya Lombardo 91 35 F 73/127 40:18.25 12:58/M
210 Janet Gogel 199 66 F 74/127 40:34.97 13:03/M
211 Joe D'Agostino 26 68 M 137/191 40:45.03 13:07/M
212 Linda Fairgrieve 43 64 F 75/127 41:27.29 13:20/M
213 Alan Lange 287 12 M 138/191 41:52.14 13:29/M
214 Doug Pandolf 243 45 M 139/191 41:53.10 13:29/M
215 Andrea Cruz 183 8 F 76/127 42:20.44 13:38/M
216 Judi Gallop 193 66 F 77/127 42:20.53 13:38/M
217 Rosemary Gutierrez 61 13 F 78/127 43:08.13 13:53/M
218 Soo Wong 165 63 M 140/191 43:11.86 13:54/M
219 Bryan Nix 109 56 M 141/191 43:13.17 13:55/M
220 Molly Stankus 7661 14 F 79/127 43:17.24 13:56/M
221 Suzanne Laizik 218 54 F 80/127 43:18.66 13:56/M
222 Christopher Warner 268 11 M 142/191 43:19.52 13:57/M
223 Norman Hershkowitz 67 79 M 143/191 43:39.97 14:03/M
224 Rhonda Nurinberger 7662 56 F 81/127 43:56.18 14:08/M
225 Cooper Daniels 188 16 M 144/191 44:04.28 14:11/M
226 Kristalle Sharma 147 23 F 82/127 44:45.24 14:24/M
227 Debra Stewart 151 54 F 83/127 44:48.15 14:25/M
228 Bert Jablon 75 91 M 145/191 44:55.00 14:27/M
229 John Bustakis 297 14 M 146/191 45:12.41 14:33/M
230 Mimi Washington 270 50 F 84/127 45:12.77 14:33/M
231 Lenore Rogers 130 63 F 85/127 45:21.93 14:36/M
232 Richard Mott 7651 74 M 147/191 45:54.35 14:46/M
233 Kim Geraghty 7674 46 F 86/127 45:58.60 14:48/M
234 Michelle Gambin 195 22 F 87/127 46:29.62 14:58/M
235 Annmarie Lang 219 45 F 88/127 46:30.24 14:58/M
236 Brianna O'Connor 240 17 F 89/127 46:53.60 15:05/M
237 Peter Falkman 191 8 M 148/191 47:05.16 15:09/M
238 Kelsey Hill 206 16 F 90/127 47:05.34 15:09/M
239 Savion Romano 250 4 M 149/191 47:06.26 15:10/M
240 Elaine Elfond 39 47 F 91/127 47:12.28 15:12/M
241 Nicole King 316 40 F 92/127 48:29.22 15:36/M
242 Matt Metz 233 19 M 150/191 49:44.34 16:00/M
243 Jacob Lowbridge 227 3 M 151/191 49:58.02 16:05/M
244 Mattea Van Nostrand 264 17 F 93/127 50:11.75 16:09/M
245 James Distefano 189 8 M 152/191 50:13.45 16:10/M
246 Mathew Bravo 178 11 M 153/191 50:49.09 16:21/M
247 Sean Rushford 7655 32 M 154/191 50:50.20 16:22/M
248 Alex Morales 234 10 M 155/191 50:59.19 16:25/M
249 Jasmina Krehic 217 14 F 94/127 51:06.45 16:27/M
250 Yaretzi Morales 235 6 F 95/127 51:07.03 16:27/M
251 Charmarve Romao 7689 0 F 96/127 51:07.07 16:27/M
252 Alexa Bracco 177 26 F 97/127 51:19.26 16:31/M
253 Ruby Kassimir 211 14 F 98/127 51:19.74 16:31/M
254 Tara Sanders 255 24 F 99/127 51:25.30 16:33/M
255 Mike Sanders 254 24 M 156/191 51:26.50 16:33/M
256 Star Menendez 232 17 F 100/127 51:30.66 16:35/M
257 Shane Walsh 324 22 M 157/191 51:30.66 16:35/M
258 Pat Hanlon 205 65 F 101/127 51:53.45 16:42/M
259 Deena Menendez 231 45 F 102/127 52:09.59 16:47/M
260 Eric Gunderson 203 26 M 158/191 52:25.01 16:52/M
261 Katherine Lowbridge 228 34 F 103/127 52:25.35 16:52/M
262 Joe Guagtello 281 69 M 159/191 53:47.29 17:19/M
263 Kevin Stahl 282 67 M 160/191 53:47.80 17:19/M
264 Leo Lowbridge 7658 5 M 161/191 53:55.17 17:21/M
265 Kole Musick 237 4 M 162/191 53:55.37 17:21/M
266 John Ferro 192 45 M 163/191 53:55.63 17:21/M
267 Conrad Bergman 174 67 M 164/191 53:55.91 17:21/M
268 Steven Goodwin 200 29 M 165/191 54:40.33 17:36/M
269 Ruth Wexler 271 31 F 104/127 54:40.75 17:36/M
270 Iris Kirsch 214 64 F 105/127 54:54.23 17:40/M
271 Marcus Van Nostrand 263 13 M 166/191 54:55.37 17:41/M
272 Mark Gallop 194 67 M 167/191 54:56.49 17:41/M
273 Peyton King 318 8 F 106/127 55:28.76 17:51/M
274 Mackenzie King 321 8 F 107/127 55:29.53 17:51/M
275 Charlie King 317 40 M 168/191 55:30.69 17:52/M
276 Roseann Jones 210 56 F 108/127 57:22.76 18:28/M
277 Jennifer Jones 209 13 F 109/127 57:22.76 18:28/M
Athena 140-159
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kim McGreevey 99 49 F 1/5 30:51.56 9:56/M
2 Jenni Zane 7679 37 F 2/5 32:17.96 10:23/M
3 Barbara Lee 7660 58 F 3/5 37:39.47 12:07/M
4 Elisa Cervone 22 29 F 4/5 41:45.19 13:26/M
5 Chloe Romao 7687 32 F 5/5 47:15.76 15:12/M
Athena 160+
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Gigi Becker 4 44 F 1/6 33:03.25 10:38/M
2 Leslie Dolan 37 53 F 2/6 33:18.88 10:43/M
3 Patricia Bush 16 63 F 3/6 35:18.96 11:22/M
4 Jodi Record 125 46 F 4/6 36:25.53 11:43/M
5 Nicole La Sotten 325 37 F 5/6 41:35.19 13:23/M
6 Michelle Nielsen 108 45 F 6/6 45:26.79 14:37/M
Clydesdale 185-199
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Rick Secor 7650 56 M 1/8 22:04.51 7:06/M
2 Paul Pazera 304 47 M 2/8 24:45.27 7:58/M
3 Roberto Moreno 105 29 M 3/8 26:25.59 8:30/M
4 Bob Creamer 25 60 M 4/8 29:12.34 9:24/M
5 Robert Holland 313 52 M 5/8 32:54.87 10:35/M
6 Eric Quievryn 122 36 M 6/8 37:09.77 11:57/M
7 Neal Bellocchio 5 46 M 7/8 41:45.11 13:26/M
8 Michael Gelormino 7685 61 M 8/8 46:23.97 14:56/M
Clydesdale 200+
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Gary Woods 320 0 M 1/13 23:50.44 7:40/M
2 Monte Finch 47 54 M 2/13 25:13.97 8:07/M
3 Walter Gaceta 53 42 M 3/13 26:46.54 8:37/M
4 Glenn Stein 7694 42 M 4/13 26:48.22 8:38/M
5 George Lira 7686 68 M 5/13 27:16.57 8:47/M
6 John Stauber 150 57 M 6/13 27:43.95 8:55/M
7 Rob Larocco 293 45 M 7/13 29:16.25 9:25/M
8 Drew Kenyon 80 52 M 8/13 29:33.50 9:31/M
9 Chris Scott 311 45 M 9/13 29:46.02 9:35/M
10 Ken Carmel 19 58 M 10/13 31:25.42 10:07/M
11 Matthew Pangburn 117 31 M 11/13 31:42.60 10:12/M
12 Mike Buttitta 17 44 M 12/13 34:55.74 11:14/M
13 Justin Abbale 315 19 M 13/13 54:23.18 17:30/M
Race Walk
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kayla Torres 275 19 F 1/3 28:19.26 9:07/M
2 Marty Fox 322 64 M 1/2 32:13.44 10:22/M
3 Eleanor Nix 110 49 F 2/3 35:08.33 11:18/M
4 Paul G Fetscher 45 72 M 2/2 36:17.23 11:41/M
5 Anita Wooten 166 52 F 3/3 50:05.32 16:07/M
Walk
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Janelle Olsen 113 38 F 1/4 50:27.39 16:14/M
2 Margaret Ryan 138 88 F 2/4 50:48.76 16:21/M
3 Ellen Ryan 137 57 F 3/4 50:49.99 16:21/M
4 Coleen Gabri 51 49 F 4/4 57:07.75 18:23/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media