Peg Larkins Memorial 5K  -  6/10/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
5K Open     AGE GROUPS     Awards
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Tara Farrell 102 39 F 1/73 19:05.00 6:09/M
2 Sean jordan 2141 16 M 1/70 19:53.46 6:24/M
3 Heather Wright 2165 0 F 2/73 20:54.52 6:44/M
4 Marc Cotter 97 22 M 2/70 21:02.89 6:46/M
5 Colbie-Stephan Mason 39 14 M 3/70 21:38.34 6:58/M
6 Kaitlyn Brierton 14 19 F 3/73 21:57.29 7:04/M
7 David Wilkes 94 47 M 4/70 22:59.65 7:24/M
8 Matt Cantor 2153 31 M 5/70 23:10.62 7:27/M
9 Robert Haughn 31 60 M 6/70 23:10.76 7:27/M
10 Peter Brierton 15 52 M 7/70 23:53.06 7:41/M
11 Christina bordonaro 104 49 F 4/73 23:56.61 7:42/M
12 William Lemaire 2150 51 M 8/70 24:01.44 7:44/M
13 Frank Schlegel 59 33 M 9/70 24:13.84 7:48/M
14 Jack Schultz 62 13 M 10/70 24:17.45 7:49/M
15 Aidan Cruise 2144 14 M 11/70 24:21.78 7:50/M
16 Brandon White 81 18 M 12/70 24:40.04 7:56/M
17 Aimee White 80 48 F 5/73 24:41.98 7:57/M
18 Paul Pazzera 2162 46 M 13/70 24:42.02 7:57/M
19 Stewart Morrison 49 42 M 14/70 24:49.35 7:59/M
20 Philip Smyth 66 55 M 15/70 24:55.23 8:01/M
21 Dean Joseph 89 49 M 16/70 25:11.73 8:06/M
22 Lissa Terry 69 45 F 6/73 25:11.99 8:06/M
23 John Barry 5 54 M 17/70 25:18.86 8:09/M
24 Connor Minihane 45 8 M 18/70 25:42.46 8:16/M
25 Jeffrey Minihane 46 43 M 19/70 25:43.53 8:17/M
26 Scott Williams 83 27 M 20/70 25:52.91 8:20/M
27 George Barrera 3 32 M 21/70 25:55.09 8:21/M
28 Anibal Muy 50 31 M 22/70 25:55.99 8:21/M
29 John Caputo 2168 0 M 23/70 26:06.91 8:24/M
30 Joe Fritsch 26 61 M 24/70 26:27.58 8:31/M
31 Libby Koch 34 41 F 7/73 26:54.25 8:39/M
32 Lewis Gibbons 2163 11 M 25/70 27:05.04 8:43/M
33 Megan Heckman 32 34 F 8/73 27:11.24 8:45/M
34 Madison Brine 2175 19 F 9/73 27:14.95 8:46/M
35 Wyatt Foglia 2174 22 M 26/70 27:15.09 8:46/M
36 Mike Cruise 2143 46 M 27/70 27:41.96 8:55/M
37 Mayra Muy 52 27 F 10/73 27:50.41 8:58/M
38 Kieran Minihane 47 13 M 28/70 27:57.56 9:00/M
39 David Horton 2138 49 M 29/70 27:59.77 9:00/M
40 Jeffrey Ostrager 53 61 M 30/70 27:59.97 9:00/M
41 Zac Horton 2139 11 M 31/70 28:05.08 9:02/M
42 John Floegel 105 53 M 32/70 28:05.42 9:02/M
43 Yumi Yoshino-Hempel 84 54 F 11/73 28:08.67 9:03/M
44 Janet Burns 16 50 F 12/73 28:28.67 9:10/M
45 Emma Way 2156 14 F 13/73 28:32.32 9:11/M
46 kelsey jordan 2142 20 F 14/73 28:35.24 9:12/M
47 Elias Ulloa 73 41 M 33/70 28:35.56 9:12/M
48 Thomas Gibbons 2166 46 M 34/70 28:57.33 9:19/M
49 Maggie Minihane 48 11 F 15/73 29:04.33 9:21/M
50 Digger Koziarz 35 50 M 35/70 29:30.41 9:30/M
51 Melissa Barry 2152 30 F 16/73 29:53.43 9:37/M
52 Kathryn Toolan 71 35 F 17/73 30:31.11 9:49/M
53 Richard Soucheck 99 51 M 36/70 31:08.14 10:01/M
54 Jim Schultz 63 48 M 37/70 31:09.38 10:02/M
55 Gail Schlegel 60 64 F 18/73 31:18.93 10:04/M
56 Davian Matute 41 13 M 38/70 31:40.23 10:12/M
57 Valerie Tirelli-Hallock 70 51 F 19/73 32:57.41 10:36/M
58 Kylie Way 2157 12 F 20/73 33:17.78 10:43/M
59 Eva Wax 78 11 F 21/73 33:17.97 10:43/M
60 Donald Gershuny 2167 73 M 39/70 33:21.14 10:44/M
61 Jaclyn Soucheck 98 23 F 22/73 33:23.79 10:45/M
62 Lauren Battista 86 57 F 23/73 33:29.25 10:47/M
63 John Greiner 29 50 M 40/70 33:46.01 10:52/M
64 Brady Schultz 61 10 M 41/70 33:46.43 10:52/M
65 Robert Michalowski 44 46 M 42/70 33:52.55 10:54/M
66 timoty Fril 2140 0 M 43/70 33:56.07 10:55/M
67 Jamie Hoare 33 20 F 24/73 34:02.13 10:57/M
68 Hann Foglia 2173 14 M 44/70 34:02.33 10:57/M
69 Quinn Foglia 2172 18 M 45/70 34:06.57 10:59/M
70 Stephen Moglia 2149 24 M 46/70 34:11.52 11:00/M
71 Christie Stevkovski 68 12 F 25/73 34:13.15 11:01/M
72 Susan Sommer 67 52 F 26/73 34:13.46 11:01/M
73 Erika Muy 51 32 F 27/73 34:15.15 11:01/M
74 Kristina Cavaliere 17 12 F 28/73 34:37.13 11:09/M
75 Marcia Cavaliere 18 44 F 29/73 34:38.55 11:09/M
76 Kate Pomroy 56 12 F 30/73 34:41.91 11:10/M
77 Steven Pomroy 58 45 M 47/70 34:42.19 11:10/M
78 Meghan Pomroy 57 10 F 31/73 35:13.35 11:20/M
79 Julie Pomroy 55 53 F 32/73 35:18.40 11:22/M
80 Matilda Wilkes 92 10 F 33/73 35:52.03 11:33/M
81 Joanne Wilkes 93 44 F 34/73 35:52.63 11:33/M
82 Liam Greiner 30 12 M 48/70 36:26.01 11:44/M
83 Mary Van Wijngaarden 75 53 F 35/73 36:58.50 11:54/M
84 Sam Librutta 2161 12 M 49/70 37:13.47 11:59/M
85 Kathy Sheridan 100 62 F 36/73 37:24.90 12:02/M
86 Jeff Lang 2160 65 M 50/70 37:57.87 12:13/M
87 Jack Gibbons 2164 8 M 51/70 39:06.63 12:35/M
88 Pim Van Wijngaarden 76 56 M 52/70 39:18.73 12:39/M
89 Rowan Toolan 72 8 M 53/70 39:31.81 12:43/M
90 Bill Sheridan 101 62 M 54/70 40:30.70 13:02/M
91 Jennifer Bigora 12 45 F 37/73 41:20.15 13:18/M
92 Kerrie Keaney-Way 2158 48 F 38/73 41:21.69 13:19/M
93 Nicole Shea 103 0 F 39/73 41:22.48 13:19/M
94 Maggielahg Day 2176 58 F 40/73 41:53.61 13:29/M
95 Sienna Meyer 42 9 F 41/73 44:09.09 14:13/M
96 Tess Ashley 2 9 F 42/73 44:09.21 14:13/M
97 Unknown Partic. 2182 2182 M 55/70 46:39.85 15:01/M
98 Unknown Partic. 2195 2195 M 56/70 46:39.85 15:01/M
99 Unknown Partic. 2198 2198 M 57/70 46:39.96 15:01/M
100 Unknown Partic. 2181 2181 M 58/70 46:40.73 15:01/M
101 Unknown Partic. 2193 2193 M 59/70 46:40.87 15:01/M
102 Unknown Partic. 2200 2200 M 60/70 46:40.87 15:01/M
103 Cooper Clementi 19 5 M 61/70 46:55.64 15:06/M
104 Arthur Smyth 65 13 M 62/70 46:56.38 15:06/M
105 Fabrice Bazilme 6 38 M 63/70 46:56.88 15:06/M
106 Alexis Pedersen 54 14 F 43/73 46:57.50 15:07/M
107 Ben Mac 38 15 M 64/70 46:57.68 15:07/M
108 Karen Clementi 20 63 F 44/73 46:57.68 15:07/M
109 Skye Combuechen 23 9 F 45/73 46:57.68 15:07/M
110 Paula Evans 24 61 F 46/73 46:57.68 15:07/M
111 Pamela Zein 85 53 F 47/73 46:57.68 15:07/M
112 Arianna Brierton 13 20 F 48/73 46:57.68 15:07/M
113 Nancy Schultz 2155 45 F 49/73 48:42.28 15:40/M
114 Rachele Borruso 106 42 F 50/73 48:42.29 15:40/M
115 Sydnie-Mason Mason 40 16 F 51/73 49:37.16 15:58/M
116 Adrienne Cotter 96 47 F 52/73 49:53.19 16:03/M
117 Christine Maguire 88 51 F 53/73 49:55.45 16:04/M
118 Evan Cotter 95 12 M 65/70 49:57.36 16:05/M
119 Charlene Larkins McAleavey 37 58 F 54/73 49:57.49 16:05/M
120 Skylar Clementi 21 9 F 55/73 49:57.56 16:05/M
121 Rob Wijngaarden 87 25 M 66/70 51:23.22 16:32/M
122 Nora Barny Byrn 90 51 F 56/73 51:27.57 16:34/M
123 Abby Bigora 11 10 F 57/73 52:39.30 16:57/M
124 Marisa Aiellomichalowski 1 47 F 58/73 53:09.80 17:06/M
125 Ava Michalowski 43 8 F 59/73 53:10.06 17:07/M
126 Megan Bernth 10 22 F 60/73 55:13.64 17:46/M
127 Kimberly Bernth 9 56 F 61/73 55:14.68 17:47/M
128 Christopher Bernth 8 56 M 67/70 55:18.39 17:48/M
129 Helen Van Wijngaarden 74 19 F 62/73 56:58.18 18:20/M
130 Allie Barry 4 9 F 63/73 56:58.40 18:20/M
131 lilah Caputo 2171 0 F 64/73 56:59.16 18:20/M
132 Jackson Caputo 2169 0 M 68/70 56:59.20 18:20/M
133 Colm Byrne 91 11 M 69/70 56:59.45 18:20/M
134 Jennifer Haley 2170 0 F 65/73 57:00.39 18:21/M
135 Pia Wax 79 48 F 66/73 57:50.02 18:37/M
136 Sophia Pleui 2146 11 F 67/73 59:43.74 19:13/M
137 Natalie Abruzzo 2148 11 F 68/73 59:44.03 19:14/M
138 Jennifer Marinacci 2151 35 F 69/73 1:00:53.72 19:36/M
139 Barbara Williams 82 59 F 70/73 1:00:55.35 19:36/M
140 Kristin Glynn 28 31 F 71/73 1:00:55.40 19:36/M
141 Vivian Deblasi 2154 0 F 72/73 1:01:19.34 19:44/M
142 Janet Rede 2145 65 F 73/73 1:01:19.42 19:44/M
143 Stephen Abruzzo 2147 50 M 70/70 1:01:20.34 19:44/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media