Run Wild 5K  -  6/9/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joshua Jastemski 21 38 M 1/41 18:24.94 5:55/M
2 Alan Gordon 96 43 M 2/41 20:24.74 6:34/M
3 Billy Serviss 91 46 M 3/41 20:31.42 6:36/M
4 Chris Mozer 42 54 M 4/41 20:46.42 6:41/M
5 Michael Smalling 74 25 M 5/41 21:16.88 6:51/M
6 Mark Ogden 45 56 M 6/41 21:17.13 6:51/M
7 Danielle Cornell 101 24 F 1/61 21:49.36 7:01/M
8 Michael Milano 39 13 M 7/41 23:53.82 7:41/M
9 Lee Bergmann 94 24 M 8/41 24:03.76 7:44/M
10 Jason Sapper 64 28 M 9/41 24:55.39 8:01/M
11 Kevin McKiernan 36 56 M 10/41 24:55.59 8:01/M
12 Justin Williams 86 25 M 11/41 25:00.71 8:03/M
13 Jonathan Freiermuth 18 35 M 12/41 26:04.78 8:23/M
14 Daniel Kepert 27 34 M 13/41 26:36.38 8:34/M
15 Michael Long 30 39 M 14/41 26:48.18 8:38/M
16 Andrew Caputo 90 50 M 15/41 26:59.51 8:41/M
17 David Meltcher 37 51 M 16/41 27:28.00 8:50/M
18 Natalie Cheung 8 40 F 2/61 28:05.31 9:02/M
19 Robert Bergmann 95 24 M 17/41 28:07.22 9:03/M
20 Hannah Giannico 93 21 F 3/61 28:08.18 9:03/M
21 Sandy Kyrkostas 97 50 F 4/61 28:12.20 9:05/M
22 Margaret Kennedy 26 33 F 5/61 28:12.75 9:05/M
23 Brandy Barnickle 2 31 F 6/61 28:46.82 9:16/M
24 William Racaniello 54 56 M 18/41 28:59.18 9:20/M
25 Shawn Momtahen 40 69 M 19/41 29:01.50 9:20/M
26 Christine Ross 60 34 F 7/61 29:06.55 9:22/M
27 Jennifer Carlucci 6 34 F 8/61 29:23.28 9:27/M
28 Billy Richards 58 36 M 20/41 29:24.81 9:28/M
29 Jack Nix 44 23 M 21/41 29:27.21 9:29/M
30 Catherine Scott 71 37 F 9/61 29:49.42 9:36/M
31 Brandi So 81 40 F 10/61 30:01.65 9:40/M
32 Justin Shi 73 15 M 22/41 30:21.10 9:46/M
33 Michael Albaranes 1 24 M 23/41 30:21.95 9:46/M
34 Veronica Ramaci 55 38 F 11/61 30:28.89 9:48/M
35 Jim Rice 57 54 M 24/41 30:37.86 9:51/M
36 Michael Schaefer 68 38 M 25/41 30:44.07 9:54/M
37 Domenico Tassone 83 32 M 26/41 31:11.20 10:02/M
38 Samantha Schmidt 70 28 F 12/61 32:02.70 10:19/M
39 James Suhadolink 92 12 M 27/41 32:15.74 10:23/M
40 Eric Shapiro 98 31 M 28/41 32:24.30 10:26/M
41 Michelle Coyne 10 40 F 13/61 32:55.40 10:36/M
42 Allison Engstrom 17 40 F 14/61 32:55.41 10:36/M
43 Shawndra Smith 76 36 F 15/61 33:34.61 10:48/M
44 Katelyn Schaefer 67 11 F 16/61 33:49.19 10:53/M
45 Nathan Schaefer 69 8 M 29/41 33:51.03 10:54/M
46 Melissa Bissmann 3 39 F 17/61 34:00.29 10:57/M
47 Cynthia Barnickle 104 33 F 18/61 34:27.36 11:05/M
48 Nicole Crecco 11 34 F 19/61 34:45.10 11:11/M
49 Roberto Moreno 41 29 M 30/41 34:46.78 11:11/M
50 Ryan Oneil 47 49 M 31/41 34:55.88 11:14/M
51 Kathryn Rivera 59 24 F 20/61 35:15.23 11:21/M
52 Dominick Duncan 15 27 M 32/41 35:15.29 11:21/M
53 Dana Castro 7 25 F 21/61 35:45.49 11:30/M
54 Michele Ebner 16 24 F 22/61 35:45.55 11:30/M
55 Katelyn Lowery 31 26 F 23/61 35:45.87 11:30/M
56 Dana Schaefer 66 38 F 24/61 35:47.32 11:31/M
57 Eleanor Nix 43 49 F 25/61 36:43.68 11:49/M
58 Julia Zabinsky 89 9 F 26/61 37:42.19 12:08/M
59 Michael Buttitta 5 45 M 33/41 37:52.78 12:11/M
60 Kelli Long 29 43 F 27/61 37:52.98 12:11/M
61 Brigid Ivory 20 33 F 28/61 38:12.46 12:18/M
62 David Leonardi 28 66 M 34/41 39:23.11 12:41/M
63 Karen Paquette 48 67 F 29/61 40:21.30 12:59/M
64 April Zabinsky 88 33 F 30/61 41:15.96 13:17/M
65 Kathleen Milano 38 37 F 31/61 41:16.75 13:17/M
66 Dawn Banks 105 53 F 32/61 45:49.70 14:45/M
67 Bailey McKiernan 34 12 F 33/61 46:56.44 15:06/M
68 Kim Potzinger 51 52 F 34/61 47:00.08 15:08/M
69 Anne Boyce 4 61 F 35/61 47:23.82 15:15/M
70 Barbara Stark 82 42 F 36/61 47:28.85 15:17/M
71 Robert Lowery 32 27 M 35/41 47:53.20 15:25/M
72 Tami Santulli 63 47 F 37/61 48:10.89 15:30/M
73 Melanie Kaplan 25 53 F 38/61 48:11.13 15:31/M
74 Mary Ellen Smith 75 67 F 39/61 49:05.01 15:48/M
75 Deborah Demasi 13 61 F 40/61 50:00.68 16:06/M
76 Susan Condron 9 58 F 41/61 50:01.15 16:06/M
77 Jennifer Vaccaro 85 42 F 42/61 50:28.87 16:15/M
78 Cristina Puiu 53 45 F 43/61 50:36.06 16:17/M
79 Phillip Scott 72 29 M 36/41 52:03.55 16:45/M
80 Tywana Williams 87 50 F 44/61 52:06.67 16:46/M
81 Emma Jones 108 21 F 45/61 52:28.50 16:53/M
82 Kelsey Borcina 107 23 F 46/61 52:29.36 16:54/M
83 Christine Borcina 106 53 F 47/61 52:29.37 16:54/M
84 Lorelei Reyes 56 58 F 48/61 52:53.20 17:01/M
85 Daniel Nierenberg 103 29 M 37/41 53:22.81 17:11/M
86 Kathy Nierenberg 102 61 F 49/61 53:46.76 17:18/M
87 Drew Smoller 77 53 M 38/41 54:01.11 17:23/M
88 Gabrielle Smoller 78 11 F 50/61 54:01.24 17:23/M
89 Pamela Smoller 79 20 F 51/61 54:01.44 17:23/M
90 Raquel Smoller 80 50 F 52/61 54:01.69 17:23/M
91 Ali Judd 22 29 F 53/61 54:12.53 17:27/M
92 Amanda Donohue 14 28 F 54/61 54:13.14 17:27/M
93 Anthony Scarangella 65 20 M 39/41 54:56.98 17:41/M
94 Kristen Madonia 33 27 F 55/61 55:01.08 17:42/M
95 Theodore Judd 24 63 M 40/41 57:35.68 18:32/M
96 Teresa Judd 23 62 F 56/61 57:35.73 18:32/M
97 Josephine McKiernan 35 49 F 57/61 58:56.78 18:58/M
98 April Burfeind 99 38 F 58/61 59:35.82 19:11/M
99 Caelyn Burfeind 100 7 F 59/61 59:36.37 19:11/M
100 Debbie Ohsiek 46 52 F 60/61 1:01:06.09 19:40/M
101 Barbara Perlmutter 111 71 F 61/61 1:06:49.02 21:30/M
102 Lewis Permutter 110 77 M 41/41 1:06:49.50 21:30/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media