Harbor Fitness Race for Autism 5K Run/Walk  -  6/10/2018
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jacinto Martinez 202 23 M 1/111 17:30.02 5:38/M
2 Edimardo Mendes 269 48 M 2/111 19:00.02 6:07/M
3 Jose Gutierrez 74 51 M 3/111 19:06.95 6:09/M
4 Kemp Matthew 204 29 M 4/111 19:09.88 6:10/M
5 Arno Zheng 190 14 M 5/111 19:12.61 6:11/M
6 Azizjon Sharifov 213 14 M 6/111 19:26.65 6:15/M
7 Adrian Gutierrez 73 15 M 7/111 19:30.05 6:17/M
8 Kyle Lin 104 14 M 8/111 19:37.35 6:19/M
9 Manaff Ada 194 28 M 9/111 19:44.75 6:21/M
10 Yuze Weng 176 14 M 10/111 20:07.20 6:28/M
11 Roy Cao 12 13 M 11/111 20:27.61 6:35/M
12 Prince Zhang 187 14 M 12/111 20:37.30 6:38/M
13 Rachel Marks 112 33 F 1/124 20:38.31 6:38/M
14 Ryan Lin 106 13 M 13/111 20:50.12 6:42/M
15 Christopher Marana 110 30 M 14/111 21:00.60 6:46/M
16 Eugene Borshch 9 37 M 15/111 21:09.11 6:48/M
17 Trish Coho 28 23 F 2/124 21:09.76 6:48/M
18 Mario Zamora 183 32 M 16/111 21:26.26 6:54/M
19 Elpitha Vallas 256 22 F 3/124 21:51.18 7:02/M
20 Everson Jiang 83 12 M 17/111 22:01.81 7:05/M
21 Doyrangol Duygu 197 27 F 4/124 22:03.72 7:06/M
22 Emelyn Ebeyer 47 44 F 5/124 22:09.89 7:08/M
23 Marcoc Principato 245 35 M 18/111 22:12.39 7:09/M
24 Oliver Hadi 77 26 M 19/111 22:14.72 7:09/M
25 Nicole Yunginger 182 28 F 6/124 22:15.31 7:10/M
26 Kevin Lau 222 30 M 20/111 22:21.10 7:12/M
27 Andrew Gounardes 67 32 M 21/111 22:23.52 7:12/M
28 Kelly Grogan 261 31 F 7/124 22:27.54 7:14/M
29 Nicholas Monioudis 124 20 M 22/111 22:51.66 7:21/M
30 Greg Cirillo 252 32 M 23/111 23:04.68 7:25/M
31 Jason Yuen 181 13 M 24/111 23:05.28 7:26/M
32 Michelle McSweeney 121 37 F 8/124 23:10.05 7:27/M
33 Jin Xin Lin 102 14 M 25/111 23:20.22 7:31/M
34 Danielle Diaz 41 35 F 9/124 23:23.56 7:32/M
35 Michael Tortora 243 27 M 26/111 23:24.90 7:32/M
36 Eamon Richards 152 13 M 27/111 23:39.06 7:37/M
37 Jerry Ardimento 4 63 M 28/111 23:47.09 7:39/M
38 Alan Jiang 82 14 M 29/111 23:57.27 7:43/M
39 Jenny Chan 22 41 F 10/124 24:01.04 7:44/M
40 John Sorocco 215 64 M 30/111 24:02.56 7:44/M
41 Brandon Nagle 240 21 M 31/111 24:04.52 7:45/M
42 Mike Ganim 220 48 M 32/111 24:07.54 7:46/M
43 Tasha Kimball 90 38 F 11/124 24:22.59 7:51/M
44 Philip Gargano 236 38 M 33/111 24:23.80 7:51/M
45 Hanna Honta 244 35 F 12/124 24:24.75 7:51/M
46 Jing Xuan Sun 162 13 M 34/111 24:27.17 7:52/M
47 Paul Puglia 148 62 M 35/111 24:27.28 7:52/M
48 Ronald Ponzoni 234 48 M 36/111 24:40.87 7:56/M
49 Henry Manning 109 62 M 37/111 24:47.54 7:59/M
50 Tom Tobin 166 64 M 38/111 24:52.52 8:00/M
51 Matthew Ponzoni 233 12 M 39/111 24:53.37 8:01/M
52 Sharon Yang 179 13 F 13/124 24:55.99 8:01/M
53 Nancy Heffronf 254 58 F 14/124 25:01.47 8:03/M
54 Katie Portelli 146 34 F 15/124 25:01.80 8:03/M
55 Roberta Miranda 223 39 F 16/124 25:02.00 8:03/M
56 Katie Coombe 31 31 F 17/124 25:26.92 8:11/M
57 Dale Coome 227 31 M 40/111 25:27.41 8:11/M
58 James Mathieson 203 30 M 41/111 25:29.68 8:12/M
59 Raymond Zeng 184 13 M 42/111 25:31.13 8:13/M
60 Raymond Esquilin 48 48 M 43/111 25:40.66 8:16/M
61 Leonard Moscatelli 130 40 M 44/111 26:12.16 8:26/M
62 Vicky Dong 44 14 F 18/124 26:16.49 8:27/M
63 Mario Principato 147 32 M 45/111 26:19.12 8:28/M
64 Macy Jiang 84 14 F 19/124 26:23.90 8:30/M
65 Unknown Partic. 214 214 M 46/111 26:36.86 8:34/M
66 John Cassidy 241 71 M 47/111 26:53.31 8:39/M
67 John Stankevich 267 46 M 48/111 26:53.52 8:39/M
68 Armando Perez 208 35 M 49/111 27:07.54 8:44/M
69 Madu lincoln 264 37 M 50/111 27:17.35 8:47/M
70 Voula Kakaletris 88 48 F 20/124 27:27.59 8:50/M
71 Joe Pellicano 136 39 M 51/111 27:29.21 8:51/M
72 Aysha Santiago 154 14 F 21/124 27:31.18 8:51/M
73 Lennie Nemerovsky 235 63 M 52/111 27:40.37 8:54/M
74 Gulzira Jumabekova 86 29 F 22/124 27:42.55 8:55/M
75 Angelina Wang 173 13 F 23/124 27:43.17 8:55/M
76 Vivian Chen 26 13 F 24/124 27:43.48 8:55/M
77 Samadoy Samarjon 212 14 M 53/111 27:46.77 8:56/M
78 Mitchell Duong 46 40 M 54/111 27:47.80 8:57/M
79 Sandra Flannery 52 34 F 25/124 28:07.70 9:03/M
80 Teona Hadi 78 26 F 26/124 28:12.60 9:05/M
81 Peter Gallagher 224 62 M 55/111 28:12.99 9:05/M
82 Serge Andreyeff 237 22 M 56/111 28:30.40 9:10/M
83 Ellen Alperin 195 56 F 27/124 28:44.60 9:15/M
84 Michael Kugler 92 57 M 57/111 28:50.18 9:17/M
85 Collura Joe 199 49 M 58/111 28:50.49 9:17/M
86 Ricky Zeng 185 12 M 59/111 28:51.61 9:17/M
87 Camillia Jiang 85 13 F 28/124 28:53.14 9:18/M
88 Jun Mao Lin 103 13 M 60/111 28:55.58 9:18/M
89 Cindy Fong 54 35 F 29/124 29:00.10 9:20/M
90 Jessica Destefano 40 36 F 30/124 29:02.22 9:21/M
91 Annie Zheng 189 13 F 31/124 29:06.96 9:22/M
92 Fikrete Ardolic 265 34 F 32/124 29:11.74 9:24/M
93 Charles Hinko 218 62 M 61/111 29:18.83 9:26/M
94 Chiara Ditun 42 24 F 33/124 29:19.29 9:26/M
95 Joy Piotrkowski 141 31 F 34/124 29:23.25 9:27/M
96 Unique Zhang 188 12 F 35/124 29:42.18 9:34/M
97 Karen Chin 196 42 F 36/124 30:06.66 9:41/M
98 Liza Zaretsky 268 45 F 37/124 30:11.89 9:43/M
99 Emily Lawrence 95 31 F 38/124 30:21.57 9:46/M
100 Michael Stendardi 160 29 M 62/111 30:27.17 9:48/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media