Salute Our Veterans 5K Run/Walk  -  10/21/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alanna Hollborn 33 30 F 1/44 20:04.91 6:28/M
2 Jack Mclean 8905 25 M 1/54 20:10.34 6:29/M
3 Nelson Reyes 8906 34 M 2/54 21:13.40 6:50/M
4 Doroteo Soledad 78 43 M 3/54 21:38.64 6:58/M
5 Tim Meier 8914 17 M 4/54 22:10.64 7:08/M
6 Chris Peppe 52 24 M 5/54 22:18.03 7:11/M
7 Phillip Renna 8909 33 M 6/54 23:06.04 7:26/M
8 Jim Butcher 6 57 M 7/54 23:18.56 7:30/M
9 Frank Schlegel 55 33 M 8/54 24:19.26 7:50/M
10 Matthew Meier 8913 25 M 9/54 24:32.45 7:54/M
11 Bob Weihs 65 56 M 10/54 24:44.39 7:58/M
12 Douglas Weinert 85 33 M 11/54 24:47.69 7:59/M
13 Michael Ericksen 23 10 M 12/54 24:51.01 8:00/M
14 John Ericksen 22 52 M 13/54 25:22.54 8:10/M
15 Christopher Cuevas 15 14 M 14/54 25:43.57 8:17/M
16 Jina Dinardo 20 42 F 2/44 26:33.13 8:33/M
17 Richard Sotomayer 88 39 M 15/54 26:33.50 8:33/M
18 Michael Miller 86 50 M 16/54 26:40.73 8:35/M
19 Suanne Waldron 63 47 F 3/44 26:50.08 8:38/M
20 Sidra Bortner 4 31 F 4/44 26:56.42 8:40/M
21 Veronica Ramaci 54 39 F 5/44 27:05.63 8:43/M
22 John Davis 8910 31 M 17/54 27:29.70 8:51/M
23 Elizabeth Miller 87 47 F 6/44 27:39.15 8:54/M
24 Derek Wichert 66 12 M 18/54 27:50.37 8:58/M
25 John Davies 18 58 M 19/54 28:09.23 9:04/M
26 Ronald Hurtado 83 37 M 20/54 28:27.66 9:09/M
27 Eva Casale 8 53 F 7/44 28:29.98 9:10/M
28 Shawn Momtahen 49 70 M 21/54 28:36.33 9:12/M
29 Richard Afanador 1 48 M 22/54 28:42.94 9:14/M
30 Samantha Tucci 8917 14 F 8/44 28:51.49 9:17/M
31 Michelle Tucci 8918 43 F 9/44 28:54.74 9:18/M
32 Patrick Keenan 36 76 M 23/54 29:05.89 9:22/M
33 Christy Cuevas 16 41 F 10/44 29:11.34 9:24/M
34 John Vosseller 62 49 M 24/54 29:18.06 9:26/M
35 Michael Jezewski 35 71 M 25/54 29:38.34 9:32/M
36 Brian Green 84 51 M 26/54 29:47.25 9:35/M
37 Catherine Ferris 24 51 F 11/44 29:49.49 9:36/M
38 Liam Godbout 8912 12 M 27/54 29:55.02 9:38/M
39 Aidan Godbout 8911 10 M 28/54 29:55.09 9:38/M
40 James Tohill 8916 51 M 29/54 30:17.28 9:45/M
41 Emma Chiarelli 11 16 F 12/44 30:19.33 9:45/M
42 Robert Chiarelli 12 53 M 30/54 30:31.48 9:49/M
43 Arianna Visconti 58 16 F 13/44 30:34.53 9:50/M
44 Andrew Dalbey 17 42 M 31/54 30:51.99 9:56/M
45 Kate Chan 10 42 F 14/44 30:54.55 9:57/M
46 Kerry Conlon 14 51 F 15/44 30:54.61 9:57/M
47 David Chan 9 58 M 32/54 30:54.93 9:57/M
48 Jeniffer Giordano 31 33 F 16/44 31:25.04 10:07/M
49 Vincent Giordano 32 33 M 33/54 31:25.93 10:07/M
50 Jim Wichert 67 54 M 34/54 32:13.22 10:22/M
51 Bernard Marcias 8902 49 M 35/54 32:15.15 10:23/M
52 Anthony Desimone 8908 51 M 36/54 32:45.15 10:32/M
53 Tania Visconti 61 43 F 17/44 32:48.52 10:33/M
54 Kyle Watts 64 29 M 37/54 32:58.35 10:37/M
55 Leo Garvey 27 67 M 38/54 33:04.95 10:39/M
56 Phil Dineen 21 54 M 39/54 33:06.08 10:39/M
57 Steven Winckler 68 57 M 40/54 33:09.07 10:40/M
58 Maria Gillin 30 24 F 18/44 33:10.38 10:41/M
59 Marisa Triolo 73 13 F 19/44 33:42.47 10:51/M
60 Stephanie Shearer 57 39 F 20/44 33:52.50 10:54/M
61 Lori Benowitz 3 49 F 21/44 34:38.58 11:09/M
62 David Williams 81 56 M 41/54 34:39.61 11:09/M
63 Craig Dempsey 74 57 M 42/54 35:28.77 11:25/M
64 Nancy Reagan 80 53 F 22/44 35:33.41 11:27/M
65 Mike Gadaleta 26 52 M 43/54 35:38.22 11:28/M
66 Vickie Lawrence 42 57 F 23/44 36:19.65 11:41/M
67 Jose Mendez 75 80 M 44/54 37:46.42 12:09/M
68 Patty Gerrity 29 53 F 24/44 38:25.83 12:22/M
69 Erin Baudier 2 45 F 25/44 39:06.34 12:35/M
70 Shoshana Pritzker-Sotomayer 53 35 F 26/44 39:27.87 12:42/M
71 Jennifer Kennedy 39 43 F 27/44 40:36.83 13:04/M
72 Liam Kennedy 40 8 M 45/54 40:36.88 13:04/M
73 Logan Otero 8919 10 M 46/54 40:43.41 13:06/M
74 Little Bro Chri Young 71 26 M 47/54 40:53.27 13:10/M
75 Donna Ghosio 8907 37 F 28/44 42:30.08 13:41/M
76 Dion Julian Visconti 60 14 M 48/54 45:15.78 14:34/M
77 Dion Visconti 59 46 M 49/54 45:19.63 14:35/M
78 Cricket Genco 76 70 F 29/44 47:04.32 15:09/M
79 Pat Monroe 82 64 F 30/44 49:43.32 16:00/M
80 Michelle Marsh 46 52 F 31/44 50:33.60 16:16/M
81 Laurene Brandt 5 39 F 32/44 50:33.80 16:16/M
82 Nicole Otto 51 46 F 33/44 50:35.84 16:17/M
83 Joann Lyles 44 62 F 34/44 51:03.47 16:26/M
84 Arlene Mason 47 62 F 35/44 51:03.63 16:26/M
85 Jane Wodicka 69 43 F 36/44 51:15.66 16:30/M
86 Scott Wodicka 70 48 M 50/54 51:15.66 16:30/M
87 Paul Dobiecki 79 64 M 51/54 51:22.86 16:32/M
88 Jenny Clark 13 39 F 37/44 51:28.63 16:34/M
89 Jennifer Campbell 7 41 F 38/44 53:55.21 17:21/M
90 Alex Otero 8920 10 M 52/54 56:06.11 18:03/M
91 Charles Montleon 8921 62 M 53/54 56:09.80 18:04/M
92 Patricia Linken 89 71 F 39/44 1:02:34.18 20:08/M
93 Donna Formica 8901 62 F 40/44 1:02:38.84 20:10/M
94 Connie Delise 90 74 F 41/44 1:02:45.13 20:12/M
95 Donna Zephrine 72 45 F 42/44 1:05:44.18 21:09/M
96 Kenneth Loomis 8903 79 M 54/54 1:11:27.49 23:00/M
97 Barbara Loomis 8904 59 F 43/44 1:11:57.51 23:10/M
98 Elayne Rahne 8922 0 F 44/44 1:11:58.61 23:10/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media