L'Chaim 5K RUN/WALK  -  5/27/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ronald Joseph 13891 34 M 1/76 19:08.84 6:10/M
2 Victor Fajardo 20 44 M 2/76 19:36.60 6:19/M
3 Luis Hernandez 147 35 M 3/76 19:56.66 6:25/M
4 Yosef Pfeffer 76 20 M 4/76 20:57.15 6:45/M
5 Winston Mei 13894 47 M 5/76 21:32.47 6:56/M
6 Mike Yakub 162 46 M 6/76 21:38.50 6:58/M
7 Gilbert Gaona 13904 36 M 7/76 21:49.56 7:01/M
8 Jeffrey Munoz 65 36 M 8/76 21:56.27 7:04/M
9 Lyndsey Pere 72 23 F 1/51 22:10.62 7:08/M
10 Yoni Warshaw 13896 19 M 9/76 22:13.29 7:09/M
11 Marvin Andrade 131 45 M 10/76 22:21.57 7:12/M
12 David Dishi 14 38 M 11/76 22:34.18 7:16/M
13 Ken Klinger 52 52 M 12/76 22:55.87 7:23/M
14 Yoni Brafman 13895 34 M 13/76 22:59.71 7:24/M
15 Michael Ohebshalom 13890 43 M 14/76 23:08.74 7:27/M
16 Eitan Hochsten 200 25 M 15/76 23:25.25 7:32/M
17 Alison Briggs 9 20 F 2/51 23:31.30 7:34/M
18 Gavriel Glass 32 39 M 16/76 23:37.33 7:36/M
19 Meylyn Chery 13892 31 F 3/51 23:51.13 7:41/M
20 Slava Yakub 122 48 M 17/76 23:53.79 7:41/M
21 Brett Firfer 141 44 M 18/76 23:57.95 7:43/M
22 Domenica De Gabriel 140 39 F 4/51 24:10.33 7:47/M
23 Robert Garber 204 62 M 19/76 24:51.67 8:00/M
24 Mila Reisser 83 45 F 5/51 25:21.85 8:10/M
25 Alan Hochsten 198 56 M 20/76 25:40.89 8:16/M
26 Moshe Borvick 7 24 F 6/51 25:49.82 8:19/M
27 Yehoshua Lindenbaum 155 34 M 21/76 25:57.23 8:21/M
28 Hatch Rosalie 84 64 F 7/51 26:01.91 8:22/M
29 Craig Parsons 70 59 M 22/76 26:24.55 8:30/M
30 Jesse Parsons 71 19 M 23/76 26:31.92 8:32/M
31 Dror Rosenfeld 86 48 M 24/76 26:44.97 8:36/M
32 Shahidah Hamlett 38 39 F 8/51 26:56.22 8:40/M
33 Ranan Waxman 161 15 M 25/76 26:58.58 8:41/M
34 Aaron Ohebshalom 13889 13 M 26/76 27:05.40 8:43/M
35 Anel Fatir 191 14 M 27/76 27:53.03 8:58/M
36 Moshe Szlechter 118 44 M 28/76 27:54.88 8:59/M
37 Christine Quigley 80 49 F 9/51 28:43.04 9:15/M
38 Gabi Warshaw 13897 14 M 29/76 29:53.78 9:37/M
39 Yewele Shur 13899 36 M 30/76 30:06.88 9:41/M
40 Jay Lisker 62 43 M 31/76 30:32.91 9:50/M
41 Michael Botek 8 49 M 32/76 30:33.03 9:50/M
42 Jesus Estaba 19 63 M 33/76 30:33.41 9:50/M
43 Ayelet Goldberg 34 42 F 10/51 30:53.30 9:56/M
44 Carmen Ayala 132 57 F 11/51 30:56.70 9:57/M
45 Yitzhak Dori 18 69 M 34/76 31:26.74 10:07/M
46 Johnny Shor 111 10 M 35/76 31:41.30 10:12/M
47 Jacob Herskowwitz 149 16 M 36/76 31:49.36 10:14/M
48 Avi Pfeffer 74 12 M 37/76 31:50.66 10:15/M
49 Shira Canter 137 9 F 12/51 31:52.10 10:15/M
50 Robyn Rothman 95 40 F 13/51 31:53.40 10:16/M
51 Ashley Jones 150 13 F 14/51 32:07.92 10:20/M
52 Michael Goldmann 13903 10 M 38/76 32:28.37 10:27/M
53 Josh Abramovitz 2 39 M 39/76 32:34.74 10:29/M
54 Jacqueline Seltzer 13888 66 F 15/51 32:38.49 10:30/M
55 Ben Solomowitz 114 62 M 40/76 32:50.29 10:34/M
56 Avital Hochsten 201 17 F 16/51 33:01.15 10:38/M
57 Arnold Mandelstam 64 64 M 41/76 33:10.46 10:41/M
58 Michael Warshaw 13898 46 M 42/76 33:15.57 10:42/M
59 Ethan Davidson 171 14 M 43/76 33:43.81 10:51/M
60 Harvey Rosenblum 156 69 M 44/76 33:51.99 10:54/M
61 Albert Galatan 31 53 M 45/76 34:11.32 11:00/M
62 Josef Flaschner 25 63 M 46/76 34:27.50 11:05/M
63 Aviva Sara Hochsten 202 9 F 17/51 34:30.61 11:06/M
64 Ariel Dori 17 39 M 47/76 34:33.20 11:07/M
65 Jae Cha 13900 40 M 48/76 34:40.84 11:09/M
66 Nathan Lindenbaum 208 57 M 49/76 35:41.97 11:29/M
67 Kerenna Klein 49 11 F 18/51 35:44.23 11:30/M
68 Jay Klein 48 37 M 50/76 35:44.73 11:30/M
69 Octavio Lopez 63 78 M 51/76 35:45.63 11:30/M
70 Nelson Rosas 85 66 M 52/76 36:01.21 11:36/M
71 Mayer Waxman 160 49 M 53/76 36:01.87 11:36/M
72 Andy Shor 106 10 M 54/76 36:29.99 11:45/M
73 Ilana Rosenfeld 88 47 F 19/51 36:36.39 11:47/M
74 Daniel Rozic 97 8 M 55/76 36:47.16 11:50/M
75 Sierra Kass 181 11 F 20/51 36:47.33 11:50/M
76 Clarisse Frenkel 27 65 F 21/51 37:00.42 11:55/M
77 Skyler Kass 182 15 F 22/51 37:03.71 11:56/M
78 Seth Friedman 142 53 M 56/76 37:38.69 12:07/M
79 John Wagner 120 50 M 57/76 37:49.78 12:10/M
80 Wendy Phaff 77 54 F 23/51 37:50.32 12:11/M
81 John Pierre 78 47 M 58/76 37:50.51 12:11/M
82 Marcia Hochsten 199 55 F 24/51 37:54.33 12:12/M
83 Uri Rozic 100 42 M 59/76 37:57.42 12:13/M
84 Hadassah Kosoff 53 23 F 25/51 39:20.38 12:40/M
85 Warren Hecht 43 57 M 60/76 41:45.20 13:26/M
86 Tovah Hecht 42 19 F 26/51 41:57.20 13:30/M
87 Olivia Rozic 99 39 F 27/51 42:07.03 13:33/M
88 Sarah Katz 187 31 F 28/51 42:10.92 13:34/M
89 Randi Goldfarb Botek 36 45 F 29/51 42:11.32 13:35/M
90 Jenny Hwang 45 43 F 30/51 42:27.62 13:40/M
91 Linda Simon 112 65 F 31/51 42:56.50 13:49/M
92 Aryeh Rozic 96 10 M 61/76 43:47.10 14:06/M
93 Eitan Fatir 190 7 M 62/76 45:27.29 14:38/M
94 Esther Abramovitz 1 39 F 32/51 45:48.03 14:44/M
95 Gabriella Formosa 26 30 F 33/51 45:48.08 14:44/M
96 Ilan Fatir 192 49 M 63/76 45:56.62 14:47/M
97 Leba Kayla Rothberg 94 11 F 34/51 46:06.31 14:50/M
98 Sholom Steinig 230 63 M 64/76 47:20.82 15:14/M
99 Steven Orlow 69 74 M 65/76 47:40.39 15:21/M
100 Michael Hoenig 44 38 M 66/76 47:55.40 15:25/M
101 Aliza Pfeffer 73 16 F 35/51 48:36.30 15:39/M
102 Yonina Pfeffer 75 10 F 36/51 48:43.10 15:41/M
103 Rachel Eherkronz 13893 23 F 37/51 48:47.99 15:42/M
104 Nachman Rosenfeld 89 75 M 67/76 48:55.58 15:45/M
105 Beth Hecht 41 53 F 38/51 49:18.77 15:52/M
106 Ruthie Fyman 30 69 F 39/51 49:34.58 15:57/M
107 Phillip Fyman 29 68 M 68/76 49:34.97 15:57/M
108 Michal Levine 194 14 F 40/51 51:02.03 16:26/M
109 Barak Waxman 159 11 M 69/76 51:04.24 16:26/M
110 Jane Schulman 178 68 F 41/51 51:56.80 16:43/M
111 Beata Schulman 180 34 F 42/51 51:57.37 16:43/M
112 Ariella Levine 193 45 F 43/51 52:01.17 16:45/M
113 Christina Gennaro 143 23 F 44/51 52:56.01 17:02/M
114 Jim Gennaro 144 61 M 70/76 52:57.52 17:03/M
115 Batsheva Rothberg 93 46 F 45/51 54:32.22 17:33/M
116 Susie Garber 205 63 F 46/51 54:49.08 17:39/M
117 Alan Kaufman 46 60 M 71/76 55:37.55 17:54/M
118 Joseph Schneiderman 157 33 M 72/76 55:37.83 17:54/M
119 Tzvi Rosenfeld 92 20 M 73/76 55:47.73 17:57/M
120 Gina Carmody 139 54 F 47/51 56:40.38 18:14/M
121 Virgina Campbell 133 44 F 48/51 56:42.22 18:15/M
122 Simcha Aminsky 130 55 M 74/76 1:02:29.40 20:07/M
123 Ruth Merrill 207 68 F 49/51 1:05:41.49 21:08/M
124 Charles Merrill 206 71 M 75/76 1:05:41.69 21:08/M
125 Myra Aminsky 129 55 F 50/51 1:13:02.50 23:30/M
126 Daniel Herskowitz 148 14 M 76/76 1:20:12.92 25:49/M
127 Sarah Rosenfeld 91 15 F 51/51 1:20:14.37 25:49/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media