Indian Island Trail 5K & 15K  -  12/8/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      15K      15K Relay      5K     15K Age Groups     5K Age Groups     Facebook pics: @elitefeats
 
 
15K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Doug Milano 82 34 M 1/19 59:39.73 6:24/M
2 Alanna Hollborn 27 31 F 1/20 1:05:31.62 7:02/M
3 Oleg Eyser 19 44 M 2/19 1:08:24.17 7:20/M
4 Indira Schwarting 62 36 F 2/20 1:08:34.28 7:21/M
5 Chuck Lamitie 34 49 M 3/19 1:08:45.13 7:23/M
6 Charlie Murphy 46 48 M 4/19 1:09:32.84 7:28/M
7 Larry Costantino 14 62 M 5/19 1:10:02.91 7:31/M
8 Jack Shappy 63 34 M 6/19 1:10:52.82 7:36/M
9 Deanna Figari 20 35 F 3/20 1:11:14.70 7:39/M
10 April Lemieux 38 42 F 4/20 1:13:33.00 7:53/M
11 David Lamitie 35 50 M 7/19 1:15:14.57 8:04/M
12 Elena Taphouse 76 39 F 5/20 1:15:49.03 8:08/M
13 Kammy Kelly 32 43 F 6/20 1:16:30.23 8:12/M
14 Rob Pisciotta 53 55 M 8/19 1:17:05.55 8:16/M
15 Richard Hastings 26 40 M 9/19 1:17:11.78 8:17/M
16 Melissa Rockwell 60 35 F 7/20 1:20:07.43 8:36/M
17 Dianet Grundfast 24 50 F 8/20 1:20:37.57 8:39/M
18 Elizabeth Maffia 41 54 F 9/20 1:20:37.87 8:39/M
19 Michael Burns 9 15 M 10/19 1:21:55.56 8:47/M
20 Erika Habersaat 25 40 F 10/20 1:22:10.41 8:49/M
21 Fabrizio Bustos 10 33 M 11/19 1:23:10.14 8:55/M
22 Peter Tonge 67 57 M 12/19 1:23:40.55 8:59/M
23 Anita Bonesteel 75 36 F 11/20 1:23:51.58 9:00/M
24 Barbara Kuznetz 33 45 F 12/20 1:26:06.79 9:14/M
25 Ginger Johnson 79 49 F 13/20 1:26:46.95 9:19/M
26 Paul D'Elisa 17 55 M 13/19 1:26:53.72 9:19/M
27 Carolyn Raynor 58 35 F 14/20 1:31:25.16 9:48/M
28 Dean Neumann 48 60 M 14/19 1:31:36.46 9:50/M
29 John Quinn 56 57 M 15/19 1:32:41.22 9:57/M
30 Deanna Velez 69 28 F 15/20 1:33:26.74 10:01/M
31 Joshua Burns 8 37 M 16/19 1:36:14.76 10:19/M
32 Debbieanne Baione 3 40 F 16/20 1:37:22.06 10:27/M
33 George Lira 87 68 M 17/19 1:37:43.82 10:29/M
34 Beth Matvya 43 46 F 17/20 1:37:55.20 10:30/M
35 David Sanatore 61 39 M 18/19 1:38:39.44 10:35/M
36 Jillian Sirico 64 27 F 18/20 1:41:46.66 10:55/M
37 Lisa Lamitie 36 48 F 19/20 1:46:31.68 11:26/M
38 Virginia Pugliese 55 42 F 20/20 1:53:54.08 12:13/M
39 Paul Ginocchio 22 42 M 19/19 2:06:44.56 13:36/M
15K Relay
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Two And A Half Company 100 0 M 1/2 1:09:16.94 7:26/M
2 Pip Tootties Team 99 0 M 2/2 1:31:16.96 9:48/M
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kasie Carrell 78 30 M 1/23 19:10.50 6:10/M
2 Parker Ince 28 30 M 2/23 20:04.61 6:28/M
3 Sarah Governale 23 25 F 1/19 22:32.07 7:15/M
4 Michael Parente 52 43 M 3/23 22:45.39 7:19/M
5 Daniel Lopez 83 25 M 4/23 23:12.89 7:28/M
6 Laura Brown 91 51 F 2/19 23:34.81 7:35/M
7 Joshua Levine 39 45 M 5/23 23:40.49 7:37/M
8 Jason Prosser 90 39 M 6/23 23:50.20 7:40/M
9 Ethan Helgans 77 29 M 7/23 24:08.82 7:46/M
10 Gil Cardillo 11 58 M 8/23 24:10.43 7:47/M
11 David Horton 80 49 M 9/23 24:39.16 7:56/M
12 Eszter Boros 5 33 F 3/19 25:32.14 8:13/M
13 Kathy Wagner 71 36 F 4/19 25:36.13 8:14/M
14 Sean Vogel 70 34 M 10/23 25:46.54 8:18/M
15 Kaitlin Kelly 31 28 F 5/19 26:44.98 8:36/M
16 Thomas Murphy 47 62 M 11/23 26:47.03 8:37/M
17 Anthony Ortiz 49 30 M 12/23 26:49.28 8:38/M
18 Donna Schmidt 89 52 F 6/19 26:55.01 8:40/M
19 Steven Schmidt 88 53 M 13/23 26:55.04 8:40/M
20 Chuck Otto 74 62 M 14/23 26:56.82 8:40/M
21 Tom Day 81 52 M 15/23 27:25.93 8:49/M
22 Ryan Cuddihy 16 37 M 16/23 27:31.88 8:51/M
23 Ed Paquette 51 63 M 17/23 27:58.42 9:00/M
24 Patricia McGoey 86 34 F 7/19 28:02.38 9:01/M
25 Andrew Raynor 57 37 M 18/23 28:23.70 9:08/M
26 Melanie Chiu 13 34 F 8/19 28:40.16 9:14/M
27 Kathleen Uckert 68 48 F 9/19 29:18.03 9:26/M
28 Erin Flanagan 21 57 F 10/19 30:13.91 9:44/M
29 Charles McGoey 85 67 M 19/23 30:14.60 9:44/M
30 Dan Ingegno 29 74 M 20/23 30:23.62 9:47/M
31 Danielle Delongis 18 36 F 11/19 30:29.07 9:49/M
32 Eric Bressler 6 68 M 21/23 30:34.93 9:50/M
33 Chantalle McKim 45 31 F 12/19 30:36.37 9:51/M
34 Christine Smith 65 37 F 13/19 30:36.37 9:51/M
35 Jessica Lattanzio 37 39 F 14/19 34:12.72 11:00/M
35 Henry Guanuchi 84 37 M 22/24 30:44.85 9:54/M
36 Deborah Cubillo 15 45 F 15/19 34:44.90 11:11/M
37 Debbie Paquette 50 63 F 16/19 38:01.59 12:14/M
38 Demitry Portnoy 54 43 M 22/23 42:25.17 13:39/M
39 Peggy Lewin 40 53 F 17/19 42:59.30 13:50/M
40 Tom Mays 44 62 M 23/23 44:17.94 14:15/M
41 Stephanie Maffia 42 31 F 18/19 49:45.41 16:01/M
42 Kalen Raynor 59 38 F 19/19 54:48.97 17:38/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media