Rainbow Run  -  4/28/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      10K Open      5K Open
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Camila Carvalho 12 N 1/28 32:47.30 5:17/M
2 Jennifer Larson 64 N 2/28 32:51.76 5:17/M
3 Quincy Johnson 53 N 3/28 32:59.62 5:18/M
4 Lishl Clarke 17 N 4/28 34:46.45 5:36/M
5 Evan Dean 25 N 5/28 35:56.95 5:47/M
6 John Tran 129 0 N 6/28 39:12.48 6:19/M
7 Andrew Goodman 130 0 N 7/28 39:13.59 6:19/M
8 Marc Karavasian 56 N 8/28 39:14.11 6:19/M
9 Marc Lonergan 65 N 9/28 39:24.76 6:20/M
10 Giorano Fusco 127 0 N 10/28 39:47.30 6:24/M
11 Nicki Neidich 77 N 11/28 42:36.70 6:51/M
12 Clair Oblamski 80 N 12/28 42:40.44 6:52/M
13 Selene Castrucci 13 N 13/28 44:07.50 7:06/M
14 Kai Troge 109 N 14/28 46:05.58 7:25/M
15 Jordan Olberding 81 N 15/28 47:49.47 7:42/M
16 Andrew Turk 110 N 16/28 48:26.19 7:48/M
17 Marc Manseau 69 N 17/28 48:26.24 7:48/M
18 Katie Murphy 76 N 18/28 48:43.27 7:50/M
19 Stephanie Gati 126 0 N 19/28 48:43.36 7:50/M
20 Finn Brigham 7 N 20/28 48:51.88 7:52/M
21 Dana Breines 6 N 21/28 50:27.14 8:07/M
22 Kathryn Wanner 120 N 22/28 50:36.09 8:09/M
23 Brooke Rundle 97 N 23/28 50:36.23 8:09/M
24 Abigail Cirelli 15 N 24/28 51:57.41 8:22/M
25 Lily Fender 33 N 25/28 52:15.71 8:25/M
26 H. V. 113 N 26/28 1:02:04.47 9:59/M
27 Susana Villalobos 117 N 27/28 1:06:29.43 10:42/M
28 Gina Rio 93 N 28/28 1:06:30.42 10:42/M
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Andrey Ulyanenko 111 N 1/77 15:59.03 5:09/M
2 Ryan Coughlan 19 N 2/77 16:41.55 5:22/M
3 Anna Garwood 40 N 3/77 17:48.51 5:44/M
4 Noah Ryan 98 N 4/77 18:05.93 5:49/M
5 Patrick Maiden 66 N 5/77 19:00.03 6:07/M
6 Kyler Zee 123 N 6/77 19:06.78 6:09/M
7 Cara Dello Russo 27 N 7/77 20:11.29 6:30/M
8 Sara Nitschke 78 N 8/77 20:16.97 6:31/M
9 Elizabeth White 121 N 9/77 20:29.13 6:36/M
10 Ryan Grubbs 44 N 10/77 20:57.33 6:45/M
11 Karen Ulyanenko 112 N 11/77 21:03.94 6:47/M
12 Bl�z Bush 11 N 12/77 22:18.58 7:11/M
13 Nicholas Martin 70 N 13/77 22:19.01 7:11/M
14 Howah Hung 50 N 14/77 22:25.70 7:13/M
15 Kristen Walsh 119 N 15/77 22:52.41 7:22/M
16 Matthew McMorrow 73 N 16/77 23:09.06 7:27/M
17 Harlan Kellaway 58 N 17/77 23:11.20 7:28/M
18 Nick Wical 122 N 18/77 23:43.19 7:38/M
19 Terri Kohler 60 N 19/77 23:43.30 7:38/M
20 James Furst 132 0 N 20/77 23:56.74 7:42/M
21 Jimmy Fernandez 34 N 21/77 24:11.74 7:47/M
22 Miri Vela 116 N 22/77 24:16.89 7:49/M
23 Dane Joseph 55 N 23/77 24:22.19 7:51/M
24 Daniel Munguia 75 N 24/77 24:26.32 7:52/M
25 Brandon Rigg-Reives 91 N 25/77 24:32.58 7:54/M
26 Arianna Joseph 54 N 26/77 24:33.66 7:54/M
27 Ashling Farrell 32 N 27/77 24:45.96 7:58/M
28 David Clarke 16 N 28/77 24:48.37 7:59/M
29 Lisa Teague 106 N 29/77 25:41.51 8:16/M
30 Tina Brinkerhoff 8 N 30/77 25:47.04 8:18/M
31 Jonathan Corbblah 18 N 31/77 27:04.28 8:43/M
32 Lawrence Smith 104 N 32/77 27:19.39 8:48/M
33 Kimberleigh Smith 103 N 33/77 27:24.26 8:49/M
34 Williams Lovi 135 0 N 34/77 27:35.53 8:53/M
35 Jeremiah Buden 10 N 35/77 27:47.00 8:57/M
36 Clark Buden 9 N 36/77 27:48.08 8:57/M
37 Bradley Thorson 107 N 37/77 27:49.51 8:57/M
38 Nick Finger 35 N 38/77 27:52.43 8:58/M
39 Daniel Armando 2 N 39/77 28:20.25 9:07/M
40 Pia Bergman 4 N 40/77 28:22.13 9:08/M
41 Bryna Askins 3 N 41/77 28:22.32 9:08/M
42 Kerry Meier 133 0 N 42/77 28:25.31 9:09/M
43 Alexandria Meier 134 0 N 43/77 28:25.34 9:09/M
44 Lisa Garfinicia 124 0 N 44/77 28:59.69 9:20/M
45 Brendan Phalan 86 N 45/77 30:07.91 9:42/M
46 Donnie Roberts 95 N 46/77 30:58.01 9:58/M
47 Angela Farrell 31 N 47/77 30:58.89 9:58/M
48 Gale Dorsky 28 N 48/77 31:00.28 9:59/M
49 Alexandra Schmidt 99 N 49/77 31:20.36 10:05/M
50 Jolie Signorile 102 N 50/77 31:20.93 10:05/M
51 Ray Craig 22 N 51/77 33:54.92 10:55/M
52 Laurie Gerber 41 N 52/77 33:55.08 10:55/M
53 Fred Wherry 131 0 N 53/77 34:39.25 11:09/M
54 Shelly Eversley 30 N 54/77 34:44.50 11:11/M
55 Sean Reives 88 N 55/77 34:47.30 11:12/M
56 Lela Craig 21 N 56/77 36:53.52 11:52/M
57 Hallie Craig 20 N 57/77 36:55.45 11:53/M
58 Will Craig 23 N 58/77 36:56.39 11:53/M
59 Theodore Maitland 67 N 59/77 37:42.55 12:08/M
60 Isaac Grivett 43 N 60/77 39:49.69 12:49/M
61 Bernadette Chan 14 N 61/77 46:56.40 15:06/M
62 Rob Walker 118 N 62/77 47:31.32 15:18/M
63 Stephen Puibello 87 N 63/77 47:31.48 15:18/M
64 Justin Friedman-Hurvitz 38 N 64/77 48:48.90 15:42/M
65 Gabby Landsverk 62 N 65/77 51:28.67 16:34/M
66 Jennifer Roberton 94 N 66/77 51:29.78 16:34/M
67 Marsha McLeod 72 N 67/77 51:30.76 16:35/M
68 Barry Godfrey 42 N 68/77 51:56.72 16:43/M
69 Trisha Hawke 48 N 69/77 51:57.32 16:43/M
70 Blair Hirst 49 N 70/77 51:58.26 16:44/M
71 Rebecca Hawke 47 N 71/77 51:59.66 16:44/M
72 Catherine Hirst 128 0 N 72/77 52:00.14 16:44/M
73 Lydia Rendon 89 N 73/77 52:06.70 16:46/M
74 Jessica Rezendes 90 N 74/77 52:07.64 16:46/M
75 Anthony McCarthy 71 N 75/77 52:09.75 16:47/M
76 Catherine Pappas 82 N 76/77 52:12.59 16:48/M
77 Gerad Rody 125 0 N 77/77 52:19.21 16:50/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media