South Salem Memorial Day 5K and 10K  -  5/28/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      10K      1 Mile Fun Run      5K     1 Mile Age Groups     10K Age Groups     5K Age Groups     5K-10K Challenge
 
 
10K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Tommy Delaney 34 31 M 1/45 38:49.84 6:15/M
2 Matthew Shepard 156 31 M 2/45 40:08.15 6:28/M
3 Todd Henrich 64 50 M 3/45 40:34.26 6:32/M
4 Nicholas Zopp 201 36 M 4/45 42:04.00 6:46/M
5 Joe Brady 226 47 M 5/45 42:23.52 6:49/M
6 Charles Rudge 165 15 M 6/45 42:34.18 6:51/M
7 Catherine Wolden Leune 187 46 F 1/24 43:04.13 6:56/M
8 Florence Chretien 205 44 F 2/24 43:06.67 6:56/M
9 Oscar Emos 212 13 M 7/45 43:42.15 7:02/M
10 Gifford Foley 223 38 M 8/45 43:57.65 7:04/M
11 Tom Curley 207 44 M 9/45 44:25.72 7:09/M
12 Paul Triggiani 131 47 M 10/45 45:01.81 7:15/M
13 Eric Friedland 228 45 M 11/45 45:50.05 7:23/M
14 Amy May 225 48 F 3/24 46:20.16 7:27/M
15 Joe Mokszychi 208 62 M 12/45 46:22.34 7:28/M
16 Jp Milot 96 50 M 13/45 46:49.04 7:32/M
17 Thomas Visosky 135 53 M 14/45 46:54.83 7:33/M
18 Rachel Massa 202 38 F 4/24 47:06.78 7:35/M
19 Sean Hester 66 45 M 15/45 47:15.67 7:36/M
20 Blythe Shepard 122 35 F 5/24 47:36.41 7:40/M
21 Karl Wachter 183 51 M 16/45 48:20.13 7:47/M
22 Richard Broekman 10 40 M 17/45 48:47.51 7:51/M
23 Gene Leeda 221 35 M 18/45 49:18.08 7:56/M
24 Liam Tuohy 134 14 M 19/45 49:46.42 8:01/M
25 William McArthur 86 40 M 20/45 50:06.02 8:04/M
26 Ari Reback 213 32 F 6/24 50:25.42 8:07/M
27 John Miksad 95 58 M 21/45 50:35.86 8:08/M
28 Seth Hollander 73 41 M 22/45 50:38.98 8:09/M
29 Vernessa Poole 211 46 F 7/24 51:16.25 8:15/M
30 Henry Goodman 54 54 M 23/45 51:30.42 8:17/M
31 Sara Masterson 178 24 F 8/24 51:59.08 8:22/M
32 Glenn McCabe 191 52 M 24/45 52:02.80 8:22/M
33 James Bysshe 16 10 M 25/45 52:11.70 8:24/M
34 Peter Bysshe 17 46 M 26/45 52:12.64 8:24/M
35 Bruce Wolfe 141 55 M 27/45 52:18.74 8:25/M
36 Shirley Wittner 140 50 F 9/24 53:10.53 8:33/M
37 Angela Davies 30 48 F 10/24 54:15.50 8:44/M
38 Emily Locher 79 42 F 11/24 54:53.14 8:50/M
39 Joseph Tuohy 133 53 M 28/45 55:51.21 8:59/M
40 Jacob Weitzman 158 12 M 29/45 56:11.81 9:03/M
41 Stuart Weitzman 159 44 M 30/45 56:12.09 9:03/M
42 Riley Hester 65 12 F 12/24 56:40.25 9:07/M
43 Hector Roman 216 48 M 31/45 57:23.35 9:14/M
44 Jerry McGowan 210 50 M 32/45 57:54.78 9:19/M
45 Paul Passidomo 209 60 M 33/45 58:48.45 9:28/M
46 Schaunel Steinnagel 125 46 F 13/24 58:52.25 9:28/M
47 Kyle Wolff 162 14 M 34/45 59:21.89 9:33/M
48 Katy Foley 224 38 F 14/24 59:23.56 9:33/M
49 Jennifer Hillyer 198 44 F 15/24 59:40.35 9:36/M
50 Halley Love 81 44 F 16/24 59:42.95 9:36/M
51 Lou Sorell 124 61 M 35/45 1:01:09.71 9:50/M
52 Kathryn Stoker 130 50 F 17/24 1:01:44.63 9:56/M
53 Arron Reback 214 34 M 36/45 1:01:49.68 9:57/M
54 John McAvoy 87 57 M 37/45 1:02:07.16 10:00/M
55 Richard Bagwell 6 64 M 38/45 1:02:07.39 10:00/M
56 Karl Shearer 121 53 M 39/45 1:03:02.89 10:09/M
57 Kevin Lewis 231 46 M 40/45 1:04:29.69 10:23/M
58 Dan Dinizo 41 38 M 41/45 1:05:37.95 10:34/M
59 Tara Denny 35 47 F 18/24 1:05:53.74 10:36/M
60 Anthony Dellicarpini 222 54 M 42/45 1:07:28.96 10:51/M
61 Bryce Bizer 218 20 M 43/45 1:07:59.52 10:56/M
62 William Knauer 219 55 M 44/45 1:08:02.44 10:57/M
63 Vicky Nguyen 99 47 F 19/24 1:11:03.58 11:26/M
64 Silmara Roman 215 43 F 20/24 1:11:06.21 11:27/M
65 Elena Fonseca 49 49 F 21/24 1:11:59.70 11:35/M
66 Brandon Lasota 179 12 M 45/45 1:14:05.24 11:55/M
67 Allison McReddie 93 53 F 22/24 1:15:02.95 12:05/M
68 Elizabeth Klotz 74 59 F 23/24 1:15:33.09 12:10/M
69 Madeline Steinnagel Taylor 127 17 F 24/24 1:20:51.72 13:01/M
1 Mile Fun Run
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Andrew2 Condon 172 10 M 1/37 6:09.40 6:09/M
2 Paul Triggiani II 132 9 M 2/37 6:22.62 6:22/M
3 Logan (1M) Denyer 39 11 M 3/37 6:32.08 6:32/M
4 Kieran (1M) Denyer 37 11 M 4/37 6:40.63 6:40/M
5 Landon Goodman 55 9 M 5/37 6:42.66 6:42/M
6 Graham Summers 240 9 M 6/37 6:46.10 6:46/M
7 Jake Mongiello 97 8 M 7/37 6:48.70 6:48/M
8 Mason Federice 43 8 M 8/37 6:53.53 6:53/M
9 Lucas Mongiello 98 11 M 9/37 6:58.25 6:58/M
10 Gianna Pelosi 107 7 F 1/33 7:03.34 7:03/M
11 Ryan Maddock 82 7 M 10/37 7:12.18 7:12/M
12 Lucie Geist 305 10 F 2/33 7:15.23 7:15/M
13 Mathias Baez 301 11 M 11/37 7:19.37 7:19/M
14 Ben Baker 302 11 M 12/37 7:19.47 7:19/M
15 Jake Blank 294 7 M 13/37 7:22.80 7:22/M
16 Addison McKechnie 166 12 F 3/33 7:24.46 7:24/M
17 Kaitlyn Condon 171 8 F 4/33 7:25.30 7:25/M
18 Drew Schuhow 153 6 M 14/37 7:35.45 7:35/M
19 Catherine Buri 12 9 F 5/33 7:36.96 7:36/M
20 Nick Broekman 9 9 M 15/37 7:37.12 7:37/M
21 Aidon O'Keeffe 227 8 M 16/37 7:39.94 7:39/M
22 Jamison Blank 293 9 M 17/37 7:44.02 7:44/M
23 Declan Wein 136 7 M 18/37 7:44.78 7:44/M
24 Mykel Papa 297 8 F 6/33 8:00.64 8:00/M
25 Isabella ferrajina 292 13 F 7/33 8:00.76 8:00/M
26 Lila Baker 300 8 F 8/33 8:04.08 8:04/M
27 Rachel Massa 203 7 M 19/37 8:07.35 8:07/M
28 Anthony Papa 296 8 M 20/37 8:12.15 8:12/M
29 Ainsley Graham 310 8 F 9/33 8:12.21 8:12/M
30 Marcela Maurice 259 7 F 10/33 8:13.19 8:13/M
31 Alex Federice 42 11 M 21/37 8:15.10 8:15/M
32 Sawyer Rand 115 8 M 22/37 8:17.53 8:17/M
33 sophia Papa 306 6 F 11/33 8:17.69 8:17/M
34 Logan Butei 313 10 F 12/33 8:19.16 8:19/M
35 Mattias Broekman 262 6 M 23/37 8:21.24 8:21/M
36 Dori Schuhow 152 8 F 13/33 8:29.52 8:29/M
37 Cameron Greenberg 57 12 M 24/37 8:30.64 8:30/M
38 Theodore Worner 291 7 M 25/37 8:31.34 8:31/M
39 Jameson Sandell 299 10 F 14/33 8:38.27 8:38/M
40 Maxwell Wachter 314 11 M 26/37 8:42.71 8:42/M
41 Caitlyn Wolff 161 7 F 15/33 8:44.07 8:44/M
42 Gavin Parsons 106 9 M 27/37 8:47.29 8:47/M
43 Daisy Zander 309 9 F 16/33 8:57.76 8:57/M
44 Nonie Whelan 280 9 F 17/33 8:59.30 8:59/M
45 Avery Rand 114 5 F 18/33 9:01.36 9:01/M
46 Michael Maurice 260 9 M 28/37 9:02.74 9:02/M
47 Zachary Weitzman 160 6 M 29/37 9:03.33 9:03/M
48 Taylor Belloni 298 7 F 19/33 9:03.98 9:03/M
49 Adam Steinnagel Taylor 126 8 M 30/37 9:06.04 9:06/M
50 Marguerite Triggiani 283 6 F 20/33 9:06.76 9:06/M
51 Jackie Woodrow 206 6 F 21/33 9:10.65 9:10/M
52 Emma Hepworth 289 9 F 22/33 9:15.51 9:15/M
53 Caroline Civetta 308 5 F 23/33 9:26.11 9:26/M
54 Tom Partouche 311 2 M 31/37 9:39.69 9:39/M
55 George Geist 304 8 M 32/37 9:40.52 9:40/M
56 Yafit Partouche 312 39 F 24/33 9:42.47 9:42/M
57 Willie Geist 303 43 M 33/37 9:42.81 9:42/M
58 Brooke D'Aleo 28 10 F 25/33 10:03.89 10:03/M
59 Linda Greenburg 199 52 F 26/33 10:20.81 10:20/M
60 Pippa Greenberg 58 8 F 27/33 10:21.38 10:21/M
61 Willa Devine 295 6 F 28/33 10:30.80 10:30/M
62 Daniel Petri 111 12 M 34/37 10:44.55 10:44/M
63 Adela Buri 11 8 F 29/33 10:52.60 10:52/M
64 Avery leSauvage 164 6 F 30/33 10:57.51 10:57/M
65 Zachary Kim 234 13 M 35/37 11:21.09 11:21/M
66 Conor Jines 290 5 M 36/37 11:30.24 11:30/M
67 Avery Purnick 112 6 F 31/33 11:44.10 11:44/M
68 Rebecca Purnich 307 41 F 32/33 11:44.82 11:44/M
69 Charlie Dean 31 4 F 33/33 12:26.56 12:26/M
70 Giovanni Pelosi 108 7 M 37/37 13:53.09 13:53/M
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Max Goodman 56 15 M 1/100 19:13.20 6:11/M
2 Terence Kelly 149 16 M 2/100 19:33.05 6:18/M
3 Royden Summers 241 46 M 3/100 19:34.81 6:18/M
4 Todd Henrich 64 50 M 4/100 19:40.70 6:20/M
5 Gordon Lew 197 17 M 5/100 20:01.37 6:27/M
6 Jamie Scott 154 36 M 6/100 20:05.86 6:28/M
7 Nicholas Zopp 201 36 M 7/100 20:40.33 6:39/M
8 Clodagh McGroary 90 16 F 1/84 20:44.62 6:40/M
9 Juan Espinoza 233 18 M 8/100 20:46.19 6:41/M
10 Catherine Wolden Leune 187 46 F 2/84 20:53.00 6:43/M
11 Florence Chretien 205 44 F 3/84 21:00.36 6:46/M
12 Zackary Haseley 229 11 M 9/100 21:02.50 6:46/M
13 Ben Konak 265 16 M 10/100 21:11.00 6:49/M
14 Andrew Condon 170 10 M 11/100 21:31.54 6:56/M
15 Kevin Hobson 70 31 M 12/100 21:35.79 6:57/M
16 Liam Kelly 148 20 M 13/100 21:56.54 7:04/M
17 Logan (5K) Denyer 38 11 M 14/100 21:59.00 7:05/M
18 Tom Curley 207 44 M 15/100 22:14.21 7:09/M
19 Michael Fiegoli 46 16 M 16/100 22:21.10 7:12/M
20 Ian Wiatric 200 18 M 17/100 22:30.54 7:15/M
21 Eric Friedland 228 45 M 18/100 22:33.25 7:15/M
22 Jennifer Zopp 204 33 F 4/84 22:35.52 7:16/M
23 Paul Triggiani 131 47 M 19/100 22:49.90 7:21/M
24 Orion Cummings 26 16 M 20/100 22:50.83 7:21/M
25 Conor Roberts 245 16 M 21/100 22:50.89 7:21/M
26 Libby Gressin 59 16 F 5/84 23:16.96 7:29/M
27 Rachel Massa 202 38 F 6/84 23:24.99 7:32/M
28 Justin Lopes 243 13 M 22/100 23:38.00 7:36/M
29 Jasper Emus 220 13 M 23/100 23:40.78 7:37/M
30 Marc Ferland 44 43 M 24/100 23:48.98 7:40/M
31 Jonah Peris 110 15 M 25/100 24:00.91 7:43/M
32 John Albert 2 14 M 26/100 24:01.05 7:44/M
33 Abby Scinicariello 120 15 F 7/84 24:02.87 7:44/M
34 Jessica Hooper 266 15 F 8/84 24:08.49 7:46/M
35 Jp Milot 96 50 M 27/100 24:21.04 7:50/M
36 Kye Viall 244 13 M 28/100 24:29.33 7:53/M
37 Ryan Caban 18 34 M 29/100 24:30.17 7:53/M
38 Neu Evan 196 18 M 30/100 24:35.98 7:55/M
39 Cameron Sandell 238 13 F 9/84 24:37.95 7:55/M
40 Meredith Scott 155 36 F 10/84 24:41.86 7:57/M
41 Jasper Lee 76 11 M 31/100 24:47.18 7:59/M
42 Aidan McGroary 88 16 M 32/100 24:47.68 7:59/M
43 Ciara McGroary 89 12 F 11/84 24:48.80 7:59/M
44 Vernessa Poole 211 46 F 12/84 24:53.96 8:01/M
45 Zachary Amerling 5 13 M 33/100 24:56.91 8:02/M
46 Debbie Rebell 274 45 F 13/84 24:59.56 8:02/M
47 Troy Panen 255 13 M 34/100 25:02.22 8:03/M
48 Alexandria Desarden 144 23 F 14/84 25:13.24 8:07/M
49 Gene Leeda 221 35 M 35/100 25:17.71 8:08/M
50 Chad Buri 13 40 M 36/100 25:20.48 8:09/M
51 Robert Sandell 239 47 M 37/100 25:24.44 8:11/M
52 Tracy Sigal 176 40 F 15/84 25:29.25 8:12/M
53 Cary Handelman 60 58 M 38/100 25:30.89 8:12/M
54 Kieran (5K) Denyer 36 11 M 39/100 25:45.33 8:17/M
55 Andrew Parsons 104 13 M 40/100 25:46.00 8:18/M
56 Logan Aceste 1 15 M 41/100 25:49.17 8:19/M
57 Julian Wiebke 137 20 M 42/100 25:49.23 8:19/M
58 Madileine Panek 256 15 F 16/84 25:50.66 8:19/M
59 Charlie Buri 14 11 M 43/100 25:59.09 8:22/M
60 Asher Moss 275 11 M 44/100 26:00.55 8:22/M
61 Steven Creedon 25 29 M 45/100 26:13.17 8:26/M
62 Eli Hiller 67 10 M 46/100 26:19.41 8:28/M
63 Jason Moss 276 46 M 47/100 26:20.45 8:29/M
64 Aidan Kelly 264 14 M 48/100 26:55.47 8:40/M
65 Alexander Maurice 257 12 M 49/100 26:59.11 8:41/M
66 Marcus Dean 33 10 M 50/100 27:03.89 8:42/M
67 Colby Cotrone 19 11 M 51/100 27:08.29 8:44/M
68 Owen Lee 77 9 M 52/100 27:11.57 8:45/M
69 Anna Peris 109 45 F 17/84 27:13.70 8:46/M
70 Byron Wilson 138 12 M 53/100 27:15.87 8:46/M
71 Shirley Wittner 140 50 F 18/84 27:18.05 8:47/M
72 Kristina Fonseca 50 12 F 19/84 27:20.11 8:48/M
73 Richaerd Stauber 284 61 M 54/100 27:24.27 8:49/M
74 Charlotte Henrich 61 13 F 20/84 27:26.93 8:50/M
75 Marc Fein 247 10 M 55/100 27:34.20 8:52/M
76 Danielle Sanchick 118 31 F 21/84 27:38.07 8:54/M
77 Andrew Glass 217 12 M 56/100 27:38.82 8:54/M
78 Amy Damiano 29 31 F 22/84 27:45.37 8:56/M
79 Martin Brown 236 61 M 57/100 27:51.66 8:58/M
80 Roy Medile 94 54 M 58/100 27:53.86 8:58/M
81 Dennis McGroary 91 47 M 59/100 27:58.53 9:00/M
82 Emily Locher 79 42 F 23/84 28:01.32 9:01/M
83 Joshua Hiller 68 14 M 60/100 28:01.83 9:01/M
84 Patricia Brown 237 61 F 24/84 28:11.62 9:04/M
85 Grace Henrich 63 19 F 25/84 28:22.30 9:08/M
86 Jon Cotrone 20 45 M 61/100 28:35.11 9:12/M
87 Kathryn Stoker 130 50 F 26/84 28:42.13 9:14/M
88 Eleanor Henrich 62 19 F 27/84 28:49.28 9:17/M
89 Justinna Porcelli 277 31 F 28/84 28:50.08 9:17/M
90 Ryan Dunn 189 38 F 29/84 28:54.37 9:18/M
91 Rick Cohlan 174 69 M 62/100 29:01.61 9:20/M
92 Allison Longo 169 13 F 30/84 29:03.83 9:21/M
93 Lexi Riolo 193 13 F 31/84 29:05.88 9:22/M
94 Sarah Denyer 40 47 F 32/84 29:07.38 9:22/M
95 Lou Sorell 124 61 M 63/100 29:13.55 9:24/M
96 Shannon Rand 116 40 F 33/84 29:15.59 9:25/M
97 Ben Belloni 232 40 M 64/100 29:19.98 9:26/M
98 Rachel Lewis 230 12 F 34/84 29:40.28 9:33/M
99 Cat Liegey 250 28 F 35/84 29:41.08 9:33/M
100 Mike Albert 3 53 M 65/100 29:51.37 9:36/M
101 Harrison Riolo 195 8 M 66/100 29:54.12 9:37/M
102 Nick Fiegoli 47 48 M 67/100 29:57.11 9:38/M
103 Andrew Fiegoli 45 11 M 68/100 29:57.13 9:38/M
104 Alex Hoger 267 13 M 69/100 29:57.94 9:38/M
105 Mark Steinnagel Taylor 128 11 M 70/100 29:57.95 9:38/M
106 Schaunel Steinnagel 125 46 F 36/84 30:09.78 9:42/M
107 Alfredo Gonzalez 168 46 M 71/100 30:21.90 9:46/M
108 Susan Stillman 129 67 F 37/84 30:24.63 9:47/M
109 Caroline Giorgio 52 42 F 38/84 30:50.03 9:55/M
110 Eilis Lockward 80 39 F 39/84 30:53.55 9:56/M
111 Julie Mak 83 48 F 40/84 30:55.59 9:57/M
112 David Oltman 102 59 M 72/100 31:03.91 10:00/M
113 Elizabeth Locher 78 34 F 41/84 31:08.26 10:01/M
114 Heather McVeigh 261 43 F 42/84 31:13.94 10:03/M
115 Jillian McKechnie 167 14 F 43/84 31:19.85 10:05/M
116 Dan Dinizo 41 38 M 73/100 31:27.16 10:07/M
117 Ines Nix 282 14 F 44/84 31:39.55 10:11/M
118 Lia Dean 32 8 F 45/84 31:45.78 10:13/M
119 Timothy Panek 253 12 M 74/100 31:46.48 10:13/M
120 Jack Casey 143 9 M 75/100 31:55.44 10:16/M
121 Michael Hiller 69 46 M 76/100 31:56.62 10:17/M
122 Caroline Lasota 181 15 F 46/84 32:06.19 10:20/M
123 Daniele Infield 173 54 F 47/84 32:06.19 10:20/M
124 Macey Hollander 72 10 F 48/84 32:06.65 10:20/M
125 Lizze Fortune 270 10 F 49/84 32:14.65 10:22/M
126 Eric Rudin 185 43 M 77/100 32:25.13 10:26/M
127 Jonathan Rudin 184 9 M 78/100 32:25.21 10:26/M
128 Ryan Wolff 163 11 M 79/100 32:36.58 10:30/M
129 Olivia Berenson 8 15 F 50/84 32:41.99 10:31/M
130 Claire Lasota 180 13 F 51/84 33:03.33 10:38/M
131 David Parsons 105 44 M 80/100 33:06.38 10:39/M
132 Marcy Kelly 263 41 F 52/84 33:09.04 10:40/M
133 Elizabeth Floegel 146 42 F 53/84 33:16.11 10:42/M
134 Jj Panek 254 10 M 81/100 33:27.92 10:46/M
135 Declan Whelan 279 12 M 82/100 33:33.96 10:48/M
136 Paul Amerling 4 47 M 83/100 33:37.65 10:49/M
137 Kevin Lewis 231 46 M 84/100 33:43.02 10:51/M
138 Elizabeth Fortune 272 46 F 54/84 33:52.55 10:54/M
139 Catherine Langevin-Falcon 235 58 F 55/84 33:55.70 10:55/M
140 Frank Kelly 147 56 M 85/100 34:08.73 10:59/M
141 Carlos Fonseca 48 10 M 86/100 34:10.54 11:00/M
142 Matalie Pierro 278 32 F 56/84 34:24.27 11:04/M
143 Nathan Sigal 175 9 M 87/100 34:30.99 11:06/M
144 Scott Sigal 177 41 M 88/100 34:31.34 11:07/M
145 Vicky Nguyen 99 47 F 57/84 34:44.72 11:11/M
146 Mellisa McGrath 248 34 F 58/84 34:52.57 11:13/M
147 Susan Lasota 182 0 F 59/84 34:57.20 11:15/M
148 Lena Schulz 119 19 F 60/84 35:01.87 11:16/M
149 James Barras 7 76 M 89/100 35:02.19 11:17/M
150 Beth Shocki 249 36 F 61/84 35:28.76 11:25/M
151 Miriam Wilson 139 10 F 62/84 35:33.40 11:27/M
152 Rebecca Marsico 85 10 F 63/84 35:33.98 11:27/M
153 Peter Marsico 84 9 M 90/100 35:35.34 11:27/M
154 Zachary Goldstein 285 8 M 91/100 35:40.34 11:29/M
155 Deborah Goldstein 286 45 F 64/84 35:44.53 11:30/M
156 Joseph O'Rouke 186 18 M 92/100 36:05.98 11:37/M
157 Arlene O'Rourke 103 54 F 65/84 36:05.99 11:37/M
158 Angela Davies 30 48 F 66/84 36:06.78 11:37/M
159 Maxwell Brown 268 18 M 93/100 36:07.51 11:37/M
160 Howard Summers 242 74 M 94/100 36:08.32 11:38/M
161 Melissa Panek 252 41 F 67/84 36:23.61 11:43/M
162 Thomas Panek 258 48 M 95/100 36:24.22 11:43/M
163 Julie Creech 24 44 F 68/84 36:24.78 11:43/M
164 Elena Fonseca 49 49 F 69/84 36:31.52 11:45/M
165 Claire Labrunenie 281 57 F 70/84 36:32.38 11:46/M
166 Glenn McCabe 191 52 M 96/100 36:36.65 11:47/M
167 Grace Gaynor 190 56 F 71/84 36:36.78 11:47/M
168 Cory Karpf 251 41 F 72/84 36:58.40 11:54/M
169 Dylan Weitzman 157 9 M 97/100 37:37.24 12:06/M
170 Stuart Weitzman 159 44 M 98/100 37:37.65 12:06/M
171 Iris Fein 246 40 F 73/84 38:02.37 12:15/M
172 Bonnie Casey 142 49 F 74/84 38:02.41 12:15/M
173 Amanda Riolo 192 11 F 75/84 39:08.37 12:36/M
174 Jemma Hollander 288 7 F 76/84 39:34.48 12:44/M
175 John Gengler 51 63 M 99/100 39:35.06 12:44/M
176 Kristen Riolo 194 43 F 77/84 40:51.86 13:09/M
177 Maeve McGroary 92 13 F 78/84 40:51.92 13:09/M
178 Anna Lillian Moser 151 36 F 79/84 42:54.62 13:48/M
179 Samantha Goldstein 287 15 F 80/84 42:54.80 13:48/M
180 Jeannie Sorell 123 61 F 81/84 47:09.50 15:11/M
181 Lisa Travanlino 188 64 F 82/84 1:07:27.26 21:43/M
182 Melissa Lawrence 150 48 F 83/84 1:07:27.26 21:43/M
183 Donna Ferrara 145 50 F 84/84 1:07:27.94 21:43/M
184 Kyle Wolff 162 14 M 100/100 1:09:29.29 22:22/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media