Sprint to Flint 2018  -  6/15/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alexander Burks 103 21 M 1/153 16:09.30 5:12/M
2 Timothy Doherty 2266 40 M 2/153 18:15.13 5:52/M
3 Gent Malushaga 389 14 M 3/153 18:35.15 5:59/M
4 Benjamin Hopkins 296 37 M 4/153 18:49.01 6:03/M
5 Jeremy King 2267 43 M 5/153 19:29.99 6:16/M
6 Wengang Ji 315 36 M 6/153 19:57.24 6:25/M
7 Tim Wetmore 726 48 M 7/153 19:58.74 6:25/M
8 Michael Fairweather 186 42 M 8/153 20:17.53 6:31/M
9 James Cannaday 829 43 M 9/153 20:18.84 6:32/M
10 Adam Girling 241 41 M 10/153 20:31.06 6:36/M
11 Brian Hennessey 285 42 M 11/153 20:38.06 6:38/M
12 Lindsey Felling 856 35 F 1/128 20:38.61 6:38/M
13 Jonathan Thompson 683 38 M 12/153 20:40.45 6:39/M
14 Maxwell Robinson 570 12 M 13/153 20:40.50 6:39/M
15 Brian Lee 359 45 M 14/153 20:51.22 6:42/M
16 Christopher Gonzalez 251 41 M 15/153 21:05.90 6:47/M
17 Enguerrand MISSE 445 11 M 16/153 21:15.15 6:50/M
18 Nico Selemon 611 23 M 17/153 21:18.22 6:51/M
19 Mike Verrello 871 36 M 18/153 21:22.85 6:52/M
20 Stefano Petrillo 516 29 M 19/153 21:24.46 6:53/M
21 John Dziwura 775 17 M 20/153 21:24.95 6:53/M
22 Julie Randolph 546 23 F 2/128 21:40.07 6:58/M
23 Jason Harbes 780 39 M 21/153 21:40.91 6:58/M
24 Charles Dirs 773 12 M 22/153 21:41.03 6:58/M
25 Omphile Moatshe 447 25 M 23/153 21:41.29 6:58/M
26 Mark Bernstein 846 39 M 24/153 21:46.98 7:00/M
27 Michell Swan 679 43 F 3/128 21:48.20 7:01/M
28 Andrew katz 325 50 M 25/153 21:58.80 7:04/M
29 Juan Rivera Montoro 566 26 M 26/153 22:08.87 7:07/M
30 Daniel Marin Blanco 402 12 M 27/153 22:21.70 7:11/M
31 Justin Gaita 872 31 M 28/153 22:27.69 7:13/M
32 Drew George 233 52 M 29/153 22:30.65 7:14/M
33 Jack Felling 855 40 M 30/153 22:36.92 7:16/M
34 Matteo Cereola 115 14 M 31/153 22:37.69 7:16/M
35 Josephine Bruno 99 10 F 4/128 22:38.00 7:17/M
36 Rodlauer Maximilian 412 21 M 32/153 22:46.45 7:19/M
37 Katherine Loga 380 12 F 5/128 22:47.55 7:20/M
38 Maximilien Baudet 45 13 M 33/153 22:49.48 7:20/M
39 Karen Loga 379 47 F 6/128 23:02.32 7:24/M
40 Romaric Giraud 239 11 M 34/153 23:13.96 7:28/M
41 Lyndsay Scimone 607 37 F 7/128 23:23.06 7:31/M
42 Ian Burks 104 15 M 35/153 23:30.66 7:33/M
43 Ciara Henry 287 18 F 8/128 23:37.19 7:36/M
44 Lindsay Gourevitch 253 40 F 9/128 23:57.31 7:42/M
45 Jacqlyne thornton 685 35 F 10/128 23:58.04 7:42/M
46 Ben Rawls 547 10 M 36/153 23:58.82 7:42/M
47 Lloyd Chapin 763 52 M 37/153 24:07.76 7:45/M
48 Felix Martinez 407 31 M 38/153 24:08.45 7:46/M
49 Matthew Jacob 308 43 M 39/153 24:09.19 7:46/M
50 Federico Mendoza 425 36 M 40/153 24:12.26 7:47/M
51 Israel Martinez 408 34 M 41/153 24:16.80 7:48/M
52 Kirby Divico 835 41 M 42/153 24:17.53 7:48/M
53 Gavin Adams 4 10 M 43/153 24:19.31 7:49/M
54 Rachel Serton 613 34 F 11/128 24:35.26 7:54/M
55 Chambon Victor 701 23 M 44/153 24:36.29 7:55/M
56 Zachary Godick 249 15 M 45/153 24:39.22 7:56/M
57 Arsene Giraud 237 11 M 46/153 24:41.29 7:56/M
58 Rachel Thompson 684 34 F 12/128 24:48.20 7:58/M
59 Arielle Nickerson 479 9 F 13/128 24:54.20 8:00/M
60 Robert Berman 62 68 M 47/153 24:54.25 8:00/M
61 Andrew Jamieson 314 13 M 48/153 24:54.62 8:00/M
62 Marisa Epstein 184 43 F 14/128 24:57.54 8:01/M
63 Ben Cutler 766 42 M 49/153 24:57.92 8:01/M
64 Michael Brown 867 39 M 50/153 24:58.63 8:02/M
65 Tristan Boyd 800 9 M 51/153 24:58.95 8:02/M
66 Joseph Dziwura 177 23 M 52/153 25:02.58 8:03/M
67 Gerard Dunbar 827 0 M 53/153 25:08.62 8:05/M
68 James Norgaard 481 42 M 54/153 25:11.42 8:06/M
69 Jennifer Mulcahy 474 41 F 15/128 25:11.51 8:06/M
70 Graham Welsh 719 11 M 55/153 25:12.54 8:06/M
71 Adam herzberg 291 9 M 56/153 25:13.10 8:06/M
72 Rey Martinez 409 28 M 57/153 25:13.26 8:06/M
73 Claire McEvily 413 26 F 16/128 25:17.65 8:08/M
74 Lily Margoshes` 398 13 F 17/128 25:17.90 8:08/M
75 Andrew Radcliff 542 47 M 58/153 25:22.92 8:09/M
76 Greta Radcliff 543 12 F 18/128 25:23.38 8:10/M
77 Kim Pedersen 511 39 F 19/128 25:26.89 8:11/M
78 Jeff Boyer 84 49 M 59/153 25:27.07 8:11/M
79 James Dziwura 774 20 M 60/153 25:33.67 8:13/M
80 Nolan James 313 14 M 61/153 25:34.07 8:13/M
81 Hammy Hadden 270 8 M 62/153 25:35.73 8:14/M
82 Ryan Nelson 478 42 M 63/153 25:36.42 8:14/M
83 Kate Chandra 124 10 F 20/128 25:37.67 8:14/M
84 Stacy Hanson 279 29 F 21/128 25:38.08 8:15/M
85 Kailee Fino 204 12 F 22/128 25:38.33 8:15/M
86 Seth Leven 366 38 M 64/153 25:39.34 8:15/M
87 Dermot Kearns 328 8 M 65/153 25:40.20 8:15/M
88 Ulli Heregger 290 40 F 23/128 25:50.97 8:18/M
89 Zoe Reiff 554 8 F 24/128 25:51.78 8:19/M
90 Ryan Bloch 77 8 M 66/153 26:00.56 8:22/M
91 Craig Emrick 179 44 M 67/153 26:02.29 8:22/M
92 Olivia Haverson 280 28 F 25/128 26:04.50 8:23/M
93 Lar Brett 2265 42 M 68/153 26:12.22 8:25/M
94 Matteo Reiff 552 12 M 69/153 26:32.86 8:32/M
95 Stephan Reiff 553 46 M 70/153 26:33.45 8:32/M
96 Mayalen MISSE 446 13 F 26/128 26:34.09 8:33/M
97 David Adams 2 10 M 71/153 26:45.11 8:36/M
98 Carrie Freed 224 41 F 27/128 26:47.33 8:37/M
99 Chuck Moore 454 13 M 72/153 26:49.85 8:37/M
100 Owen Sullivan 670 11 M 73/153 26:52.61 8:38/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media