St. John's 5K Run/Walk & Kids Fun Run  -  6/2/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
5K Open     Awards
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Christopher Eguizabal 16 20 M 1/32 18:19.55 5:54/M
2 John Diffley 13 51 M 2/32 19:45.81 6:21/M
3 Mike Yakub 76 46 M 3/32 20:29.57 6:36/M
4 Jack Schmalzle 66 12 M 4/32 20:39.58 6:39/M
5 Zackary Haseley 27 11 M 5/32 22:04.04 7:06/M
6 Pablo Ortiz 49 27 M 6/32 22:12.58 7:09/M
7 April Lemieux 84 42 F 1/39 22:15.43 7:10/M
8 Robert Ledesma 39 52 M 7/32 22:42.26 7:18/M
9 Josue Paul 56 27 M 8/32 23:37.17 7:36/M
10 Johanna Amutenya 85 44 F 2/39 23:39.96 7:37/M
11 Anthony Chow 83 51 M 9/32 24:28.46 7:53/M
12 David Caicedo 6 36 M 10/32 24:49.41 7:59/M
13 Cassandra Costanzo 10 29 F 3/39 26:17.46 8:28/M
14 Zaire Saunders 63 34 M 11/32 26:32.56 8:32/M
15 Natalia Filtser 17 45 F 4/39 26:53.46 8:39/M
16 Mike Wisniewski 75 38 M 12/32 27:00.59 8:41/M
17 Tiffany Tsui 72 13 F 5/39 27:20.37 8:48/M
18 Johnny Gonzalez 25 60 M 13/32 27:54.45 8:59/M
19 Laura Quinn 61 48 F 6/39 28:12.19 9:05/M
20 Theresa Juva-Brown 35 34 F 7/39 28:47.30 9:16/M
21 Antonio Clarke 9 50 M 14/32 30:00.72 9:39/M
22 Christopher Trabold 71 52 M 15/32 30:25.37 9:47/M
23 Peter Briguglio 3 27 M 16/32 30:41.10 9:53/M
24 Megha Schmalzle 67 19 F 8/39 30:44.35 9:54/M
25 Angelou Paul 54 22 M 17/32 30:57.12 9:58/M
26 Brenda Schmalzle 64 52 F 9/39 31:07.34 10:01/M
27 Yingtien(judy) Sheu 68 46 F 10/39 31:11.05 10:02/M
28 Devon Schmalzle 65 18 M 18/32 31:39.04 10:11/M
29 Louisa Geiger 22 10 F 11/39 31:53.14 10:16/M
30 Gina Patterson 53 27 F 12/39 32:10.39 10:21/M
31 Carla Walker 81 36 F 13/39 32:59.55 10:37/M
32 Elaine Ang 1 50 F 14/39 33:07.20 10:40/M
33 Ira Gardner 19 58 M 19/32 33:21.61 10:44/M
34 Thomas Hill 30 31 M 20/32 34:26.81 11:05/M
35 Bill Donovan 14 57 M 21/32 34:40.71 11:09/M
36 Emily Hill 29 32 F 15/39 34:50.66 11:13/M
37 Carla Eguizabal 15 44 F 16/39 35:11.85 11:19/M
38 Kelly Paskor 51 28 F 17/39 35:14.24 11:20/M
39 Edward Geiger 21 60 M 22/32 35:26.23 11:24/M
40 Josh Zhong 79 9 M 23/32 35:40.99 11:29/M
41 Andrea Lam 37 50 F 18/39 36:09.97 11:38/M
42 Yesenia Lee 42 46 F 19/39 36:13.84 11:39/M
43 Irene Phillips 58 36 F 20/39 36:18.95 11:41/M
44 Anna Grace Geiger 20 14 F 21/39 37:15.95 11:59/M
45 William Geiger 23 12 M 24/32 37:44.71 12:09/M
46 Daemian Yong 78 12 M 25/32 38:12.02 12:18/M
47 Samantha Lee 41 13 F 22/39 38:19.41 12:20/M
48 Kathleen Paskor 50 27 F 23/39 38:55.88 12:32/M
49 Nancy Chiu 8 53 F 24/39 39:42.14 12:47/M
50 Kaitlyn Marinella 43 29 F 25/39 39:51.87 12:50/M
51 Barbara Wendy Hicks 28 47 F 26/39 42:12.39 13:35/M
52 Josue Sr Paul 57 52 M 26/32 42:28.95 13:40/M
53 Wayne Norberg 48 62 M 27/32 43:22.95 13:58/M
54 Jennifer Friary 18 37 F 27/39 46:07.30 14:51/M
55 Jenn Grauso 26 40 F 28/39 46:07.50 14:51/M
56 Karen Taylor Bass 69 51 F 29/39 47:06.22 15:10/M
57 Chibuye Munyonsi 47 28 F 30/39 47:06.34 15:10/M
58 Peggy Pugh 59 52 F 31/39 48:05.47 15:29/M
59 Kathleen Beier 2 53 F 32/39 48:05.54 15:29/M
60 Rhonda Brown 5 51 F 33/39 49:30.79 15:56/M
61 Mary Paskor 52 61 F 34/39 49:31.10 15:56/M
62 Maless Rodrigues 82 31 F 35/39 49:51.48 16:03/M
63 George Rubino 62 32 M 28/32 49:52.22 16:03/M
64 Joseph Defrancisci 12 63 M 29/32 50:51.07 16:22/M
65 Ross Goldstein 24 29 M 30/32 52:08.47 16:47/M
66 Ani Chialin Wu 7 39 F 36/39 52:43.35 16:58/M
67 Justin Zhong 80 14 M 31/32 52:51.37 17:01/M
68 John Quinn 60 80 M 32/32 52:55.30 17:02/M
69 Joanne Davy 11 54 F 37/39 53:15.29 17:08/M
70 Bisma Khatri 36 12 F 38/39 55:14.73 17:47/M
71 Celeste Hoo 31 13 F 39/39 55:15.43 17:47/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media