Spring Forward 10 & 5 Miler  -  3/11/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      10 Mile      5 Mile      7.5 Mile     10M Age Groups     5M Age Groups
 
 
10 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Salvador Perez 207 27 M 1/15 57:12.00 5:43/M
2 Anthony Pena 193 25 M 2/15 59:11.53 5:55/M
3 Daniel Rivera 194 29 M 3/15 1:02:11.18 6:13/M
4 Jose Donado 167 27 M 4/15 1:02:59.76 6:18/M
5 Joshua Hendricks 175 32 M 5/15 1:07:03.30 6:42/M
6 Carlos Horiuchi 176 37 M 6/15 1:12:14.73 7:13/M
7 Caroline Nester 191 24 F 1/10 1:13:15.84 7:20/M
8 Martin Wirtz 182 41 M 7/15 1:15:54.59 7:35/M
9 Mike Yakon 216 45 M 8/15 1:18:58.81 7:54/M
10 Slava Yakub 217 47 M 9/15 1:18:59.39 7:54/M
11 James Liu 209 39 M 10/15 1:19:33.55 7:57/M
12 Jason Almeida 141 37 M 11/15 1:19:55.52 8:00/M
13 Jonela Molla 189 33 F 2/10 1:20:15.26 8:02/M
14 Pablo Sencion 200 29 M 12/15 1:22:21.37 8:14/M
15 Belinda Molina 188 40 F 3/10 1:22:48.11 8:17/M
16 Stephanie Corwin 165 36 F 4/10 1:26:17.52 8:38/M
17 Daysy Delgado 166 35 F 5/10 1:29:33.48 8:57/M
18 Olegario Burges 220 64 M 13/15 1:32:20.25 9:14/M
19 Daniel Zhao 204 27 F 6/10 1:36:48.75 9:41/M
20 A Amadeus 219 60 M 14/15 1:40:47.17 10:05/M
21 Jessica Barone 162 40 F 7/10 1:41:20.35 10:08/M
22 Melissa Leavy 180 37 F 8/10 1:45:27.02 10:33/M
23 Arnold Lau 215 0 M 15/15 2:01:38.99 12:10/M
24 Susan Bacchus 158 37 F 9/10 2:02:27.21 12:15/M
25 Marisol Mendez 187 46 F 10/10 2:02:44.64 12:16/M
INC Rafael Guzman 173 52 M INC/15 0:00 5:45/M
INC Linda Brennan 163 39 F INC/10 0:00 4:52/M
INC Erol Bal 161 38 M INC/15 0:00 6:10/M
INC Wendy Schmidt 199 37 F INC/10 0:00 5:40/M
5 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Emilio Rodriguez 196 38 M 1/15 31:38.43 6:20/M
2 Marvin Andrade 210 44 M 2/15 35:47.61 7:09/M
3 Elizabeth Olivera 206 35 F 1/16 36:59.53 7:24/M
4 Greg Klimaytis 179 42 M 3/15 37:34.07 7:31/M
5 Youseph Anwar 157 25 M 4/15 37:59.07 7:36/M
6 Chinedu Ogueri 192 30 M 5/15 38:26.04 7:41/M
7 Santos Munguia 211 47 M 6/15 39:28.06 7:54/M
8 Maria Wong 212 0 F 2/16 40:52.82 8:10/M
9 Solanny Baez 159 30 F 3/16 40:53.12 8:11/M
10 Jose Yax 203 34 M 7/15 41:57.79 8:23/M
11 Shines Almeida 156 32 F 4/16 42:32.28 8:30/M
12 Katie McNickle 185 30 F 5/16 42:41.46 8:32/M
13 Jorge Garcia 171 42 M 8/15 43:38.59 8:44/M
14 Unknown Partic. 205 205 M 9/15 45:06.24 9:01/M
15 Nick McNickle 186 64 M 10/15 46:00.00 9:12/M
16 Jenna Marotta 181 29 F 6/16 46:52.93 9:22/M
18 Sarah Humphrey 177 29 F 7/16 47:46.26 9:33/M
19 Sarah Ketchersid 178 46 F 8/16 47:50.22 9:34/M
20 Carolina Fuentets 169 31 F 9/16 48:56.32 9:47/M
21 Catherine Chua 164 42 M 12/15 49:11.17 9:50/M
22 Finn Healing 174 9 M 13/15 49:14.05 9:51/M
23 Lino Castio 214 42 M 14/15 49:32.84 9:54/M
24 Jeong Choi 218 48 F 10/16 51:29.96 10:18/M
25 Dana Forstadt 168 46 F 11/16 51:39.24 10:20/M
26 Alexandra Salinas 197 38 F 12/16 53:18.36 10:40/M
27 Gissele Vargas 201 31 F 13/16 53:29.57 10:42/M
28 Madeline Plasencia 213 40 F 14/16 59:17.12 11:51/M
29 Darlene Abraham 139 0 F 15/16 1:02:25.35 12:29/M
30 Mecca Baker 160 41 F 16/16 1:02:25.68 12:29/M
31 Servando Sanchez 198 44 M 15/15 1:02:27.44 12:29/M
7.5 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Albert Galatan 170 52 M 1/1 1:22:30.11 11:00/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media