Cortland YMCA Turkey Trot 5K  -  11/22/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Richard Moore 267 19 M 1/126 17:47.62 5:43/M
2 Faherty Jeffrey 559 30 M 2/126 18:22.54 5:55/M
3 Daniel Bort 238 18 M 3/126 18:23.24 5:55/M
4 Jed Swayze 205 15 M 4/126 18:57.08 6:06/M
5 Lowell Ethan 561 16 M 5/126 19:07.06 6:09/M
6 Mark Scholeno 182 49 M 6/126 19:34.31 6:18/M
7 Kevin Douglass 247 41 M 7/126 19:46.01 6:22/M
8 Jakob Scholeno 181 20 M 8/126 19:56.15 6:25/M
9 Jason Jenks 108 22 M 9/126 20:16.72 6:31/M
10 Mark Jackson 107 42 M 10/126 20:21.64 6:33/M
11 Humean Joshua 563 34 M 11/126 20:23.22 6:34/M
12 William Pace 271 19 M 12/126 20:27.47 6:35/M
13 Abigail White 221 12 F 1/148 20:47.62 6:41/M
14 Owen Ryan 173 12 M 13/126 20:47.68 6:41/M
15 James Zimmerman 232 58 M 14/126 20:50.69 6:42/M
16 Colin McCarty 140 15 M 15/126 20:58.17 6:45/M
17 Roth Andrew 546 25 M 16/126 20:58.68 6:45/M
18 Aaron Bort 9 22 M 17/126 20:58.93 6:45/M
19 Marcus Sypher 211 14 M 18/126 21:07.85 6:48/M
20 Bill Reif 168 40 M 19/126 21:10.56 6:49/M
21 Justin Scheidweiler 515 18 M 20/126 21:11.61 6:49/M
22 Kerry Steve 198 25 F 2/148 21:12.94 6:49/M
23 Brennan Brockway 239 14 M 21/126 21:14.34 6:50/M
24 Howard Jacob 577 18 M 22/126 21:21.53 6:52/M
25 Kyle Kinney 307 27 M 23/126 21:25.31 6:54/M
26 Carrie Jackson 105 38 F 3/148 21:33.00 6:56/M
27 Lauren Phetteplace 161 18 F 4/148 22:01.11 7:05/M
28 Howard Aieslun 578 16 F 5/148 22:06.63 7:07/M
29 Steve Scheidweiler 516 47 M 24/126 22:07.14 7:07/M
30 Conlon Kevin 581 55 M 25/126 22:22.14 7:12/M
31 Zachary Randall 279 23 M 26/126 22:27.24 7:14/M
32 Brett Stokoe 200 26 M 27/126 22:35.33 7:16/M
33 Keefe Garrett 254 25 M 28/126 22:41.44 7:18/M
34 Jacob Dentes 527 15 M 29/126 22:44.04 7:19/M
35 Jason Bort 10 43 M 30/126 22:50.94 7:21/M
36 Steve Sholar 187 39 M 31/126 22:52.67 7:22/M
37 Samantha Cleary 24 26 F 6/148 22:52.87 7:22/M
38 Molly Patterson 272 37 F 7/148 22:54.31 7:22/M
39 Paul Ryan 174 49 M 32/126 22:58.64 7:24/M
40 Edward White 223 63 M 33/126 23:03.20 7:25/M
41 Alexzander Scholeno 180 18 M 34/126 23:23.98 7:32/M
42 Colin Morey 150 15 M 35/126 23:29.66 7:34/M
43 Tom McCall 138 40 M 36/126 23:35.34 7:35/M
44 Jeffrey Cronk 32 50 M 37/126 23:37.25 7:36/M
45 Kathryn White 224 13 F 8/148 23:38.16 7:36/M
46 James Hayes 87 34 M 38/126 23:49.11 7:40/M
47 Ron Kinney 114 55 M 39/126 24:07.29 7:46/M
48 Tamsin Smith 193 22 F 9/148 24:16.98 7:49/M
49 Jordan Hinds 95 35 M 40/126 24:42.48 7:57/M
50 Amy White 222 50 F 10/148 24:52.23 8:00/M
51 Tammy Stokoe 201 55 F 11/148 24:53.16 8:01/M
52 James Miner 265 70 M 41/126 24:56.23 8:02/M
53 Sophia Darling 47 43 F 12/148 24:57.80 8:02/M
54 Matthew Mack 129 49 M 42/126 25:00.68 8:03/M
55 Allison Cronk 31 23 F 13/148 25:03.04 8:04/M
56 Caleb Kinney 111 25 M 43/126 25:11.33 8:06/M
57 Jill Pace 270 53 F 14/148 25:12.93 8:07/M
58 Tammy McCall 137 40 F 15/148 25:26.43 8:11/M
59 Frank Zimmerman 231 44 M 44/126 25:27.22 8:11/M
60 Todd Williams 227 43 M 45/126 25:32.54 8:13/M
61 Megan Potter 165 29 F 16/148 25:36.88 8:14/M
62 Matthew Adams 234 22 M 46/126 25:41.40 8:16/M
63 Josh Vanhouten 220 47 M 47/126 25:46.95 8:18/M
64 Lehman Brian 555 46 M 48/126 25:54.18 8:20/M
65 Devin Perkins 156 31 M 49/126 25:54.30 8:20/M
66 Kathryn Wilczewski 291 32 F 17/148 25:59.79 8:22/M
67 Lehamn Emily 553 18 F 18/148 26:05.05 8:24/M
68 John Proskoczilo 167 43 M 50/126 26:14.43 8:27/M
69 Melissa Davis 246 34 F 19/148 26:14.95 8:27/M
70 Michael Barnes 300 24 M 51/126 26:24.88 8:30/M
71 Tina Slater 189 55 F 20/148 26:34.45 8:33/M
72 Alyssa Petrella 273 25 F 21/148 26:39.96 8:35/M
73 Woodford Terri 554 55 M 52/126 26:40.04 8:35/M
74 Shira Brown 15 37 F 22/148 26:40.40 8:35/M
75 Rebecca Tucker 549 40 F 23/148 26:59.91 8:41/M
76 Clark Sharon 579 39 F 24/148 27:00.19 8:41/M
77 Kayla Slater 188 28 F 25/148 27:13.01 8:46/M
78 Hailey McCall 134 13 F 26/148 27:26.94 8:50/M
79 Tess Federation 253 20 F 27/148 27:31.61 8:51/M
80 Debra Federation 252 48 F 28/148 27:35.77 8:53/M
81 Karen Derksen 52 51 F 29/148 27:35.82 8:53/M
82 Kayla Hayes 88 35 F 30/148 27:37.74 8:53/M
83 Richard Haines 81 36 M 53/126 27:47.15 8:57/M
84 Timothy Alger 297 50 M 54/126 27:52.43 8:58/M
85 Monique Reagan 550 33 F 31/148 27:52.73 8:58/M
86 Alexandra Salce 282 37 F 32/148 27:53.47 8:58/M
87 Gallow Steve 551 58 M 55/126 27:54.91 8:59/M
88 Jessica Leet 121 23 F 33/148 28:04.36 9:02/M
89 Abigail Ripley 169 16 F 34/148 28:14.87 9:05/M
90 Laura Troy 299 36 F 35/148 28:21.63 9:07/M
91 Lexi McCall 136 11 F 36/148 28:23.15 9:08/M
92 Michele Chisholm 20 26 F 37/148 28:24.47 9:08/M
93 Sabeth Kinney 115 26 F 38/148 28:29.22 9:10/M
94 Christina Jackson 258 18 F 39/148 28:36.94 9:12/M
95 Ryan Mullally 533 38 M 56/126 28:41.99 9:14/M
96 Joseph Coombs 28 34 M 57/126 28:45.22 9:15/M
97 Karina Murphy 296 46 F 40/148 28:51.57 9:17/M
98 Irena Vincent 286 42 F 41/148 28:52.55 9:17/M
99 Kimberly Cushing 37 36 F 42/148 28:54.95 9:18/M
100 Fox Brayden 569 13 M 58/126 28:57.61 9:19/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media