Cortland YMCA Spring Run 5K  -  4/21/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Matthew Muttillo 54 32 M 1/29 20:03.78 6:27/M
2 Bill Reif 76 39 M 2/29 20:26.38 6:35/M
3 Joe Cataldo 14 13 M 3/29 20:45.19 6:41/M
4 Christopher Simser 63 58 M 4/29 20:49.14 6:42/M
5 Julie Barclay 3 44 F 1/46 21:48.00 7:01/M
6 Jason Jenks 36 21 M 5/29 23:43.41 7:38/M
7 Tom McCall 52 39 M 6/29 23:47.41 7:39/M
8 Christel Donlick 73 43 F 2/46 24:00.96 7:43/M
9 Brian Atzberger 501 40 M 7/29 24:05.44 7:45/M
10 Cheryl Jacob 74 55 F 3/46 24:38.93 7:56/M
11 Emily Vorstadt 67 25 F 4/46 24:58.94 8:02/M
12 Richard Haines 30 35 M 8/29 25:48.42 8:18/M
13 Danielle Brown 11 33 F 5/46 26:10.76 8:25/M
14 Dave Boyland 500 58 M 9/29 26:21.29 8:29/M
15 Renee Passeri 55 34 F 6/46 26:45.82 8:37/M
16 Hailey McCall 48 12 F 7/46 26:54.39 8:39/M
17 Lexi McCall 50 10 F 8/46 27:02.90 8:42/M
18 Kim Jackson 34 49 F 9/46 27:15.79 8:46/M
19 Carl Stickels 64 48 M 10/29 27:37.56 8:53/M
20 Wayne Dunham 23 55 M 11/29 28:53.96 9:18/M
21 Casey Black 9 26 M 12/29 29:03.28 9:21/M
22 Mike Barnes 6 24 M 13/29 29:26.99 9:28/M
23 Melanie Arnold 79 57 F 10/46 30:03.57 9:40/M
24 Tammy McCall 51 39 F 11/46 30:37.49 9:51/M
25 Jacob McCall 49 6 M 14/29 30:38.19 9:52/M
26 Edwin Jones 37 61 M 15/29 30:46.45 9:54/M
27 Amber Gryziec 29 30 F 12/46 31:30.43 10:08/M
28 Steven Craft 16 53 M 16/29 31:41.47 10:12/M
29 Brandee Proskoczilo 83 42 F 13/46 32:06.05 10:20/M
30 Deb Siegert 82 61 F 14/46 32:13.81 10:22/M
31 Amy Spadolini 84 54 F 15/46 33:12.67 10:41/M
32 Angela Ostrander 75 40 F 16/46 33:21.23 10:44/M
33 Peggy Dunham 22 54 F 17/46 33:26.11 10:46/M
34 James Jacob 35 57 M 17/29 33:30.48 10:47/M
35 Jennifer Hamilton 31 45 F 18/46 34:14.87 11:01/M
36 Darrien Satterthwaite 59 22 M 18/29 34:20.50 11:03/M
37 Fred Carden 12 55 M 19/29 34:30.82 11:06/M
38 Lisa Catalina 15 33 F 19/46 34:30.89 11:06/M
39 Laura Riley 58 30 F 20/46 34:31.15 11:07/M
40 Erin Kawryga 38 29 F 21/46 34:52.38 11:13/M
41 Krysten Brew 72 32 F 22/46 34:53.14 11:14/M
42 Emilie Searle 78 28 F 23/46 35:08.21 11:18/M
43 Angie Carpenter 13 80 F 24/46 35:23.03 11:23/M
44 Allyson Wentworth 68 20 F 25/46 35:43.27 11:30/M
45 Casey Amidon 2 23 M 20/29 35:47.55 11:31/M
46 Tracy Thompson 65 40 F 26/46 36:02.45 11:36/M
47 Justin Wood 70 32 M 21/29 36:10.67 11:38/M
48 Caden Wood 69 7 M 22/29 36:11.79 11:39/M
49 Tiffany Wood 71 32 F 27/46 36:11.84 11:39/M
50 Anna Bitterbaum 8 26 F 28/46 36:18.33 11:41/M
51 Donna Eschenbrenner 25 59 F 29/46 36:35.62 11:47/M
52 Diana Killebrew 42 44 F 30/46 37:24.27 12:02/M
53 Chris Spadolini 85 54 M 23/29 37:31.78 12:05/M
54 Neal Kerwin 41 28 M 24/29 38:25.23 12:22/M
55 Allison Kerwin 40 29 F 31/46 38:25.41 12:22/M
56 Cheryl Loope 44 51 F 32/46 38:42.64 12:27/M
57 Jackalyn Grobelny 28 42 F 33/46 39:09.31 12:36/M
58 Brian McCall 46 36 M 25/29 39:46.75 12:48/M
59 Madison Eckhardt 24 20 F 34/46 40:22.11 13:00/M
60 Carla McCall 47 61 F 35/46 40:47.77 13:08/M
61 Kenneth Dean 19 27 M 26/29 40:49.13 13:08/M
62 Erin Price 57 30 F 36/46 40:50.63 13:09/M
63 May Young-Jenks 81 61 F 37/46 42:33.30 13:42/M
64 Allysan Loope 43 22 F 38/46 42:50.22 13:47/M
65 Todd Loope 45 50 M 27/29 42:50.40 13:47/M
66 Marcia Beckley 7 59 F 39/46 43:25.33 13:58/M
67 Kimberly Petrella 56 46 F 40/46 44:15.03 14:15/M
68 Abigail Kemak 39 7 F 41/46 45:58.56 14:48/M
69 Paul Darsky 18 49 M 28/29 45:59.60 14:48/M
70 Lily Darsky 17 7 F 42/46 45:59.85 14:48/M
71 Suzanne Searle 77 60 F 43/46 46:29.95 14:58/M
72 Jessica Sczepanski 60 37 F 44/46 52:21.72 16:51/M
73 Justin Sczepanski 61 35 M 29/29 52:21.85 16:51/M
74 Caitlyn Barnes 4 27 F 45/46 1:02:56.78 20:15/M
75 Christine Barnes 5 59 F 46/46 1:02:59.57 20:16/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media