John McKenna IV Memorial 5K run  -  3/24/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Mark Richter 315 21 M 1/77 18:07.20 5:50/M
2 Raul Avalos 361 26 M 2/77 18:23.80 5:55/M
3 Andrew Goldman 385 0 M 3/77 18:44.17 6:02/M
4 Aaron Perry 377 32 M 4/77 18:57.06 6:06/M
5 Juan Guzman 240 20 M 5/77 19:08.76 6:10/M
6 Anthony Caligure 209 20 M 6/77 19:13.30 6:11/M
7 Brent Kavaler 257 21 M 7/77 19:21.16 6:14/M
8 Dawson Lau 370 25 M 8/77 19:24.03 6:15/M
9 Bradley Kurst 365 22 M 9/77 19:40.46 6:20/M
10 Danny Iadanza 253 22 M 10/77 19:43.42 6:21/M
11 Baily Choy 212 19 M 11/77 19:57.08 6:25/M
12 Eric Ravens 312 21 M 12/77 19:59.76 6:26/M
13 Thomas Burns 371 0 M 13/77 20:00.12 6:26/M
14 Katie Edwards 226 22 F 1/60 20:00.78 6:26/M
15 Dylan Hartwick 243 24 M 14/77 20:21.02 6:33/M
16 Brendan Faherty 386 20 M 15/77 20:53.33 6:43/M
17 Jeff Arnott 205 25 M 16/77 20:59.21 6:45/M
18 Tanner Kurtul 262 20 M 17/77 21:20.13 6:52/M
19 Monica Hope 250 21 F 2/60 21:31.29 6:56/M
20 Andrew Roth 364 24 M 18/77 21:36.14 6:57/M
21 Keegan Grant 366 19 M 19/77 21:47.42 7:01/M
22 Eric Ostrander 290 22 M 20/77 21:47.95 7:01/M
23 Zizwe Grandison 380 0 M 21/77 21:52.68 7:02/M
24 Michele Abatangelo 201 21 F 3/60 21:53.04 7:03/M
25 Bethany Brown 208 23 F 4/60 22:06.50 7:07/M
26 Brandon Murray 280 24 M 22/77 22:09.70 7:08/M
27 Austin Pizzella 303 19 M 23/77 22:28.23 7:14/M
28 Delaney Moag 277 20 F 5/60 22:30.90 7:15/M
29 Jared Wexler 362 21 M 24/77 22:34.26 7:16/M
30 Steve Wanchissen 348 49 M 25/77 22:35.18 7:16/M
31 Megan Hannahan 241 21 F 6/60 22:37.37 7:17/M
32 Darren Tun 360 18 M 26/77 22:46.54 7:20/M
33 Marcus Painter 295 27 M 27/77 22:50.31 7:21/M
34 Megan Doyle 224 20 F 7/60 23:02.09 7:25/M
35 Andre Skala 331 22 M 28/77 23:21.98 7:31/M
36 Michael Goebel 237 22 M 29/77 23:27.77 7:33/M
37 Andrew Shaw 327 21 M 30/77 23:32.43 7:34/M
38 Julie Raab 311 21 F 8/60 23:40.48 7:37/M
39 Tyler Horne 252 22 M 31/77 23:42.86 7:38/M
40 Emily Ives 254 19 F 9/60 23:50.59 7:40/M
41 Amanda cook 215 22 F 10/60 23:54.04 7:42/M
42 Alec Weidman 349 22 M 32/77 23:55.19 7:42/M
43 Danielle Tavares 339 21 F 11/60 24:05.44 7:45/M
44 Gabrielle Wolf 352 20 F 12/60 24:06.65 7:45/M
45 Sandra Re 313 18 F 13/60 24:11.91 7:47/M
46 Maya Mualem 279 19 F 14/60 24:28.02 7:53/M
47 Maryanne Anderson 204 18 F 15/60 24:50.19 8:00/M
48 Jesus Espinosa 228 22 M 33/77 24:54.28 8:01/M
49 Sean Farrell 229 21 M 34/77 25:05.28 8:04/M
50 Louis Pollenz 307 22 M 35/77 25:08.37 8:05/M
51 Christina O'Hara 285 17 F 16/60 25:26.40 8:11/M
52 Joel Peters 299 58 M 36/77 25:48.38 8:18/M
53 Matt Goldman 238 22 M 37/77 26:02.26 8:23/M
54 Matthew Wersebe 357 21 M 38/77 26:11.45 8:26/M
55 Luke Ostrander 292 18 M 39/77 26:19.52 8:28/M
56 Terri Woodford 363 54 F 17/60 26:27.04 8:31/M
57 Jennifer Voorhees 346 44 F 18/60 26:33.16 8:33/M
58 Joseph Scott 323 59 M 40/77 26:34.06 8:33/M
59 Sandy Hope 251 57 F 19/60 26:44.10 8:36/M
60 Justin Wong 353 18 M 41/77 26:48.10 8:38/M
61 Andrew Cohen 379 26 M 42/77 27:00.02 8:41/M
62 Kenny McAfee 273 20 M 43/77 27:11.67 8:45/M
63 Morgan Whitney 351 20 F 20/60 27:13.45 8:46/M
64 Claire Childs 211 21 F 21/60 27:19.16 8:48/M
65 Caleb Almeter 203 20 M 44/77 27:19.84 8:48/M
66 Maddie Kern 260 20 F 22/60 27:21.68 8:48/M
67 Tung kim 261 31 M 45/77 27:51.54 8:58/M
68 Kristina Opalecky 288 19 F 23/60 28:46.81 9:16/M
69 Stephanie Crandall 216 29 F 24/60 28:57.00 9:19/M
70 Rachel O'Connor 284 20 F 25/60 29:04.85 9:21/M
71 Allison Pamper 378 22 F 26/60 29:07.05 9:22/M
72 Tina Szpicek 337 21 F 27/60 29:07.13 9:22/M
73 Mary McGahay 275 23 F 28/60 29:26.45 9:28/M
74 Ryan Kendra 259 19 M 46/77 29:42.99 9:34/M
75 Thomas Ostrander 293 53 M 47/77 29:43.43 9:34/M
76 Lucas Sparovich 333 21 M 48/77 30:04.25 9:41/M
77 Helen Borruso 207 58 F 29/60 30:14.54 9:44/M
78 Erin Toomey 342 20 F 30/60 30:21.07 9:46/M
79 William Thompson 382 0 M 49/77 30:25.95 9:47/M
80 Jim Warnes 381 31 M 50/77 30:26.05 9:48/M
81 Vicky Su 359 21 F 31/60 30:27.88 9:48/M
82 Part Unknown 358 M 51/77 30:37.25 9:51/M
83 Victoria Osuchowski 294 20 F 32/60 30:42.69 9:53/M
84 Jonathan Terner 340 22 M 52/77 30:43.34 9:53/M
85 Nichole Shene 328 23 F 33/60 30:53.14 9:56/M
86 Christy Shih 329 21 F 34/60 30:53.32 9:56/M
87 Gretel Poggioli 306 22 F 35/60 30:54.43 9:57/M
88 Jonathan Dong 222 21 M 53/77 30:55.36 9:57/M
89 Joe Hommel 249 48 M 54/77 30:55.75 9:57/M
90 Jeremy Furman 376 39 M 55/77 30:55.85 9:57/M
91 Joshua Neal 281 26 M 56/77 30:55.85 9:57/M
92 Nick jones 256 37 M 57/77 30:56.05 9:57/M
93 Esther Tam 338 20 F 36/60 30:56.25 9:57/M
94 Michael Cortina 372 31 M 58/77 30:56.69 9:57/M
95 Kristopher Jones 255 31 M 59/77 30:56.89 9:57/M
96 Alan Begeal 368 37 M 60/77 30:56.89 9:57/M
97 Emily Dentinger 220 24 F 37/60 31:04.56 10:00/M
98 Timothy Ong 287 23 M 61/77 31:04.56 10:00/M
99 Darci Morello 278 20 F 38/60 31:22.14 10:06/M
100 Adam Levine 267 20 M 62/77 31:27.81 10:07/M
101 Benjamin Ramos 369 0 M 63/77 31:32.72 10:09/M
102 Kristin Ostrander 291 51 F 39/60 31:58.81 10:17/M
103 Kayla McGrath 276 21 F 40/60 32:03.01 10:19/M
104 Connor Gennarelli 234 26 M 64/77 32:24.65 10:26/M
105 Matthew Cole 214 36 M 65/77 32:26.50 10:26/M
106 Anh Quach 310 26 F 41/60 32:26.50 10:26/M
107 Elsie Dowuona- Hammond 223 20 F 42/60 32:28.52 10:27/M
108 John Peafield 384 50 M 66/77 32:36.50 10:30/M
109 Andrew Landon 264 24 M 67/77 32:41.93 10:31/M
110 Maddy Parker 297 28 F 43/60 32:44.16 10:32/M
111 Linda Harding 242 53 F 44/60 32:44.36 10:32/M
112 Steven Osovski 289 51 M 68/77 32:51.44 10:34/M
113 Emily Robinov 316 19 F 45/60 32:51.90 10:34/M
114 Karen Schultze 321 55 F 46/60 33:05.85 10:39/M
115 Pete Schultze 322 55 M 69/77 33:05.90 10:39/M
116 Bruce Shive 330 42 M 70/77 33:49.70 10:53/M
117 Jeffrey VanAuken 344 14 M 71/77 34:32.14 11:07/M
118 Nate Phelps 302 35 M 72/77 34:32.30 11:07/M
119 Jeff VanAuken 343 49 M 73/77 34:32.34 11:07/M
120 Christopher May 271 43 M 74/77 34:36.06 11:08/M
121 Mary May 272 40 F 47/60 34:39.35 11:09/M
122 Siera Schroeder 320 20 F 48/60 34:49.88 11:12/M
123 Sharon Graziano 367 22 F 49/60 34:50.00 11:13/M
124 Susan pufky 309 53 F 50/60 35:09.30 11:19/M
125 Kyra Farrell 374 24 F 51/60 39:11.42 12:37/M
126 Emily Rooney 318 21 F 52/60 39:20.05 12:40/M
127 Ashley Frantellizzi 233 28 F 53/60 39:28.59 12:42/M
128 Deborah Yu 355 21 F 54/60 39:29.25 12:43/M
129 Anthony LoTempio 270 76 M 75/77 41:07.48 13:14/M
130 Emily Phelps 301 9 F 55/60 45:31.90 14:39/M
131 Cristina Phelps 300 33 F 56/60 45:32.29 14:39/M
132 Michele Pizzella 305 50 F 57/60 46:20.01 14:55/M
133 Nancy Foster 232 55 F 58/60 46:21.52 14:55/M
134 John Pizzella 304 53 M 76/77 47:05.17 15:09/M
135 Brian Foster 231 57 M 77/77 47:07.83 15:10/M
136 Vikkianne Toner 341 53 F 59/60 58:18.57 18:46/M
137 Cathryn Landon 265 56 F 60/60 59:06.57 19:01/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media