Joe Koziarz Memorial 5K  -  7/21/2018
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Michael Brannigan 171 21 M 1/207 15:19.96 4:56/M
2 Dylan Fine 254 20 M 2/207 15:40.34 5:03/M
3 Nicholas Berglin 190 21 M 3/207 15:58.99 5:08/M
4 Juan Lasso 8358 16 M 4/207 15:59.44 5:09/M
5 Cole Fluehr 8381 21 M 5/207 16:31.99 5:19/M
6 Jonathan Toro 8394 32 M 6/207 16:34.02 5:20/M
7 Eric Perez 199 20 M 7/207 16:48.51 5:24/M
8 Gavin Ehlers 39 14 M 8/207 17:16.65 5:33/M
9 Sam NA 8382 23 M 9/207 17:22.08 5:35/M
10 William Reed 274 48 M 10/207 17:29.81 5:38/M
11 Lee Sossen 141 44 M 11/207 17:34.99 5:39/M
12 Ben Mac 83 15 M 12/207 18:04.71 5:49/M
13 Daniel Dern 33 52 M 13/207 18:05.81 5:49/M
14 Trent Hampton 250 39 M 14/207 18:11.20 5:51/M
15 Steven Wagshal 268 46 M 15/207 18:13.23 5:52/M
16 Tara Farrell 41 39 F 1/119 18:15.74 5:52/M
17 Shawn Kilian 66 32 M 16/207 18:22.91 5:55/M
18 Luis Trias 8385 45 M 17/207 18:27.11 5:56/M
19 Jason Hancock 255 44 M 18/207 18:43.81 6:01/M
20 Sean Jordan 176 16 M 19/207 18:44.71 6:02/M
21 Henry Haefliger 205 15 M 20/207 19:22.68 6:14/M
22 Barbara Gubbins 267 58 F 2/119 19:45.22 6:21/M
23 Charles Edel 37 39 M 21/207 19:49.50 6:23/M
24 Benjie Moll 108 31 M 22/207 19:52.88 6:24/M
25 Heather Wright 165 44 F 3/119 20:05.37 6:28/M
26 Paul Saunders 135 34 M 23/207 20:17.45 6:32/M
27 Leland Qua 232 19 M 24/207 20:17.88 6:32/M
28 Daniel Qua 233 19 M 25/207 20:29.62 6:36/M
29 Justin Smith 234 20 M 26/207 20:37.49 6:38/M
30 Jason Bell 278 33 M 27/207 20:38.92 6:38/M
31 Diane Kenna 8359 53 F 4/119 20:39.85 6:39/M
32 Sean McCurtny 187 50 M 28/207 20:42.34 6:40/M
33 Danny Moll 109 29 M 29/207 20:47.63 6:41/M
34 Kim LiCalzi 8377 39 F 5/119 20:54.51 6:44/M
35 Jeff Oxman 219 61 M 30/207 20:55.81 6:44/M
36 Greg Zipes 191 52 M 31/207 21:17.77 6:51/M
37 Michelle Yakaboski 166 35 F 6/119 21:20.25 6:52/M
38 Tracey Epstein 40 57 F 7/119 21:20.87 6:52/M
39 Laura Brown 247 50 F 8/119 21:26.41 6:54/M
40 Chuck Otto 226 62 M 32/207 21:29.67 6:55/M
41 Tim Turner 153 49 M 33/207 21:32.78 6:56/M
42 Susan Boyat 8384 53 F 9/119 21:36.03 6:57/M
43 Charles Jaquin 291 51 M 34/207 21:39.03 6:58/M
44 Tiger - 8396 56 M 35/207 21:39.35 6:58/M
45 Claire Cohen 25 29 F 10/119 21:40.09 6:58/M
46 Elizabeth Elcik 204 17 F 11/119 21:41.33 6:59/M
47 Shavar Coffey 198 15 M 36/207 21:43.27 6:59/M
48 Jaclen Alfano 253 16 M 37/207 21:43.39 6:59/M
49 Joseph Covey 8354 17 M 38/207 21:45.49 7:00/M
50 Jennifer Piazza 8387 36 F 12/119 21:46.72 7:00/M
51 Gage Rubio 132 16 M 39/207 21:52.50 7:02/M
52 Christopher Daleo 252 16 M 40/207 21:53.80 7:03/M
53 Colleen Patterson 119 44 F 13/119 21:56.07 7:04/M
54 Arden Fluehr 8380 14 F 14/119 21:58.18 7:04/M
55 Robert Haughn 175 60 M 41/207 22:02.13 7:06/M
56 Liam McMunn 182 14 M 42/207 22:06.56 7:07/M
57 Augusta Greenbaum 290 23 F 15/119 22:12.59 7:09/M
58 Grace Hayes 54 15 F 16/119 22:13.23 7:09/M
59 Stephen Cunneen 281 51 M 43/207 22:16.47 7:10/M
60 Christine Fetten 174 43 F 17/119 22:17.08 7:10/M
61 John Simonson 139 56 M 44/207 22:22.78 7:12/M
62 Dolares Doman 192 61 F 18/119 22:25.77 7:13/M
63 Alan Giaquinto 46 51 M 45/207 22:27.16 7:14/M
64 Jerry Cozine 296 50 M 46/207 22:34.47 7:16/M
65 Stephen Hernandez 57 33 M 47/207 22:51.63 7:21/M
66 Jamison Oreilly 113 29 M 48/207 22:52.30 7:22/M
67 Kristine Odell 235 45 F 19/119 22:52.59 7:22/M
68 Aidan Cassara 266 15 M 49/207 22:54.28 7:22/M
69 Jackson Hulse 284 15 M 50/207 22:54.48 7:22/M
70 Dee Vogt 155 58 F 20/119 22:57.18 7:23/M
71 Joseph Skorski 294 44 M 51/207 22:58.68 7:24/M
72 Kristy Willemre 299 32 F 21/119 23:01.19 7:25/M
73 James Bunster 12 28 M 52/207 23:07.70 7:26/M
74 Quinn Urban 186 16 M 53/207 23:08.16 7:27/M
75 Anthony Varacchi 216 16 M 54/207 23:14.54 7:29/M
76 Jesse Alfano 251 16 M 55/207 23:14.73 7:29/M
77 Chris Merle 95 18 M 56/207 23:15.33 7:29/M
78 Michelle Amato 1 36 F 22/119 23:16.31 7:29/M
79 Paul Pazera 248 47 M 57/207 23:18.82 7:30/M
80 Joseph Maiorana 85 48 M 58/207 23:22.80 7:31/M
81 Geoff Arrasate 170 14 M 59/207 23:28.20 7:33/M
82 Rhonda Cohen 287 51 F 23/119 23:30.79 7:34/M
83 Robert Ditta 289 15 M 60/207 23:37.71 7:36/M
84 Joe Covey 27 51 M 61/207 23:40.16 7:37/M
85 William Lemaire 77 52 M 62/207 23:40.49 7:37/M
86 Kevin Dillon 285 15 M 63/207 23:41.63 7:37/M
87 Anna Moll 107 29 F 24/119 23:43.15 7:38/M
88 Joseph Tracy 151 46 M 64/207 23:43.23 7:38/M
89 Saul Kattan 65 50 M 65/207 23:43.80 7:38/M
90 Anthony Rodriguez 126 35 M 66/207 23:49.82 7:40/M
91 Matt Villano 154 50 M 67/207 23:52.04 7:41/M
92 Neil Tipograph 149 61 M 68/207 23:53.17 7:41/M
93 Nick Warywoda 295 43 M 69/207 24:05.47 7:45/M
94 Elizabeth Mattson 178 40 F 25/119 24:09.50 7:46/M
95 Quenten Chicon 22 16 M 70/207 24:22.88 7:51/M
96 Jack Decaro 30 21 M 71/207 24:23.00 7:51/M
97 Samuel Moeller 106 14 M 72/207 24:24.44 7:51/M
98 John Barry 6 54 M 73/207 24:26.06 7:52/M
99 Sean Tracet 7698 57 M 74/207 24:31.64 7:53/M
100 Mickey Dana 28 56 M 75/207 24:33.49 7:54/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media