Santa 5K  -  12/17/2017
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ronald Joseph 1143 34 M 1/83 19:36.71 6:19/M
2 Ian Feurtado 52 27 M 2/83 19:38.12 6:19/M
3 Graham Wilcock 882 49 M 3/83 19:50.01 6:23/M
4 Lyndsey Pere 113 22 F 1/86 20:00.68 6:26/M
5 Greg Klimaytis 75 41 M 4/83 20:10.12 6:29/M
6 Rachel Staiano 1140 24 F 2/86 20:11.80 6:30/M
7 Willard Mahler 1150 25 M 5/83 20:15.66 6:31/M
8 Alyas Hamid 63 27 M 6/83 20:27.50 6:35/M
9 Christopher Thomas 1132 22 M 7/83 20:31.93 6:36/M
10 Stephanie Filippazzo Higgins 54 27 F 3/86 20:35.26 6:38/M
11 Martha Delgado 881 41 F 4/86 20:52.42 6:43/M
12 Cinthya Sandoval 127 33 F 5/86 20:59.88 6:45/M
13 Christine Pagano 1144 35 F 6/86 21:07.88 6:48/M
14 John Rossi 125 55 M 8/83 21:37.05 6:57/M
15 Beldner Stuart 890 46 M 9/83 21:48.85 7:01/M
16 Victor Pajonas 1034 52 M 10/83 21:58.56 7:04/M
17 Neal Riemenschneider 119 63 M 11/83 22:06.91 7:07/M
18 Matthew Franolich 1138 16 M 12/83 22:15.55 7:10/M
19 Nicolas Torres 139 24 M 13/83 22:22.68 7:12/M
20 Anthony Romeo 121 32 M 14/83 22:24.58 7:13/M
21 Nicholas Maniscalco 88 14 M 15/83 22:42.62 7:18/M
22 Gareth Brancato 1139 59 M 16/83 22:51.71 7:21/M
23 Glen Wolther 146 61 M 17/83 22:53.02 7:22/M
24 Meylyn Chery 1147 30 F 7/86 22:55.73 7:23/M
25 Stacy Cohen 29 30 F 8/86 23:21.62 7:31/M
26 Katie Hundertmark 68 26 F 9/86 23:36.64 7:36/M
27 Ita Hyland 956 50 F 10/86 23:41.14 7:37/M
28 Patty Santella 1126 49 F 11/86 23:44.32 7:38/M
29 Jerry Wosleger 925 59 M 18/83 23:46.53 7:39/M
30 Tara Duggan 44 24 F 12/86 23:58.91 7:43/M
31 Riley Brennan 17 15 M 19/83 24:04.69 7:45/M
32 Ben Walden 142 50 M 20/83 24:08.02 7:46/M
33 Jenny Tesoriero 137 46 F 13/86 24:16.61 7:49/M
34 Nick McNickle 98 64 M 21/83 24:21.04 7:50/M
35 Richard Brodsky 20 65 M 22/83 24:30.05 7:53/M
36 Chase Bernas 12 12 M 23/83 24:36.94 7:55/M
37 Jodi Brodsky 19 63 F 14/86 24:37.38 7:55/M
38 John Hegarty 66 48 M 24/83 24:47.43 7:59/M
39 Shane Burke 1134 30 M 25/83 24:59.56 8:02/M
40 Steve Juchem 946 48 M 26/83 25:02.40 8:03/M
41 Pernell Duncan 45 33 M 27/83 25:02.49 8:03/M
42 Paul Ginocchio 937 41 M 28/83 25:15.24 8:08/M
43 Bob McPhillips 895 61 M 29/83 25:18.84 8:09/M
44 Laura Derose 38 42 F 15/86 25:19.70 8:09/M
45 Michael Lombardo 84 12 M 30/83 25:19.78 8:09/M
46 Kerry Calvert 1152 45 F 16/86 25:36.22 8:14/M
47 Jim McQuade 99 57 M 31/83 25:42.01 8:16/M
48 Diana Scala 128 37 F 17/86 25:46.04 8:18/M
49 Joe Franolich 1136 48 M 32/83 25:52.87 8:20/M
50 Scott Luxenberg 994 30 M 33/83 26:00.98 8:22/M
51 David Frisone 992 72 M 34/83 26:01.81 8:22/M
52 Reinaldo Garcia 57 38 M 35/83 26:06.10 8:24/M
53 Adrian Coker 1148 30 M 36/83 26:08.71 8:25/M
54 Kristen Montana 106 22 F 18/86 26:27.57 8:31/M
55 Taylor Martello 94 25 F 19/86 26:27.57 8:31/M
56 Erica Summer 977 46 F 20/86 26:29.76 8:31/M
57 Eileen Duggan 43 56 F 21/86 26:30.63 8:32/M
58 Avigael Wodinsky 144 48 F 22/86 26:31.54 8:32/M
59 Robert Bradshaw 16 42 M 37/83 26:37.21 8:34/M
60 Mark Franolich 1137 18 M 38/83 26:39.48 8:35/M
61 Daniel McGuigan 97 53 M 39/83 26:41.10 8:35/M
62 John Nora 110 60 M 40/83 26:51.08 8:39/M
63 Michael Broderick 989 53 M 41/83 27:00.07 8:41/M
64 Allen Cheong 1133 60 M 42/83 27:19.58 8:48/M
65 Rachel Fields 53 34 F 23/86 27:30.72 8:51/M
66 Jennifer Sperin 134 35 F 24/86 27:35.27 8:53/M
67 Ian McPhillips 899 30 M 43/83 27:42.99 8:55/M
68 Catherine Min 104 27 F 25/86 27:45.19 8:56/M
69 Dennis Rosario 122 42 M 44/83 27:55.40 8:59/M
70 James Gallagher 1130 62 M 45/83 27:58.50 9:00/M
71 Kathy Sontag 133 50 F 26/86 28:01.38 9:01/M
72 Anne Broderick 988 51 F 27/86 28:02.50 9:01/M
73 Juliann Fahner 47 66 F 28/86 28:03.42 9:02/M
74 Timothy Warner 143 30 M 46/83 28:03.60 9:02/M
75 Lostrunr Patterson 112 71 M 47/83 28:41.19 9:14/M
76 Geneva Baveghems 7 35 F 29/86 28:52.04 9:17/M
77 Maria Romano 120 59 F 30/86 29:03.09 9:21/M
78 Yolanda Concepcion 31 52 F 31/86 29:04.65 9:21/M
79 Bob McVetty 100 75 M 48/83 29:06.96 9:22/M
80 Janet Fox 55 35 F 32/86 29:07.86 9:22/M
81 Richard Afanador 1 47 M 49/83 29:19.60 9:26/M
82 Annette Rossi 124 54 F 33/86 29:19.82 9:26/M
83 Michelle Mac Mahon 85 50 F 34/86 29:23.68 9:27/M
84 Monica Gould 60 53 F 35/86 29:26.54 9:28/M
85 Haylee Solomon 1145 22 F 36/86 29:56.71 9:38/M
86 Gerard Ruiz 126 58 M 50/83 29:57.31 9:38/M
87 Jamie Solomon 1141 19 F 37/86 30:00.58 9:39/M
88 Joey Arken 4 55 M 51/83 30:20.24 9:46/M
89 Robert Shaller 1149 56 M 52/83 30:21.98 9:46/M
90 Fred Haslett 65 64 M 53/83 30:29.08 9:49/M
91 Beth Marinis 90 53 F 38/86 30:29.76 9:49/M
92 Kelly Mott-Schutt 107 39 F 39/86 30:40.84 9:52/M
93 Frances Dowling 40 64 F 40/86 30:42.04 9:53/M
94 Cindy Drenckhahn 41 46 F 41/86 30:52.22 9:56/M
95 Lisa Shroff 129 41 F 42/86 30:55.07 9:57/M
96 Donna Rosen 123 61 F 43/86 30:58.75 9:58/M
97 Howen Lim 83 27 M 54/83 31:08.12 10:01/M
98 Timothy Droge 42 63 M 55/83 31:14.43 10:03/M
99 Alicia Capace 23 25 F 44/86 31:20.01 10:05/M
100 Socrates Medina 101 42 M 56/83 31:21.45 10:05/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media