QDR FALL MARATHON TUNE-UP AND 5K  -  10/22/2017
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      30K      5K     30K Splits
 
 
30K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Anthony Pena 74 25 M 1/41 2:01:36.56 6:31/M
2 Rafael Guzman 35 52 M 2/41 2:06:05.75 6:46/M
3 Idelfonso Cosma 18 22 M 3/41 2:07:42.52 6:51/M
4 Jeremy Gourd 33 32 M 4/41 2:08:56.95 6:55/M
5 Wataru Iwata 41 52 M 5/41 2:09:35.43 6:57/M
6 Eric Morris 64 31 M 6/41 2:10:21.98 7:00/M
7 Winston Mei 60 48 M 7/41 2:10:33.72 7:00/M
8 He Huang 38 36 M 8/41 2:12:22.09 7:06/M
9 Kieran Garvey 32 38 M 9/41 2:12:52.04 7:08/M
10 Frank Chung 14 52 M 10/41 2:19:38.48 7:29/M
11 German Ramirez 108 60 M 11/41 2:22:47.78 7:40/M
12 Catherine Chua 13 41 F 1/21 2:23:50.65 7:43/M
13 Gregory Roslonowski 83 44 M 12/41 2:24:16.74 7:44/M
14 Andrzej Chmielecki 12 49 M 13/41 2:24:35.83 7:45/M
15 Akif Zaman 101 38 M 14/41 2:24:52.20 7:46/M
16 Taisuk Kim 43 29 M 15/41 2:24:59.42 7:47/M
17 Christopher Rome 82 41 M 16/41 2:29:07.42 8:00/M
18 Cannigia Laluw 45 27 M 17/41 2:31:43.97 8:08/M
19 Julie Tran 93 36 F 2/21 2:31:44.75 8:08/M
20 Illya Tarasenko 91 40 M 18/41 2:31:55.43 8:09/M
21 April Lemieux 47 41 F 3/21 2:31:55.49 8:09/M
22 Thawiporn Weerasetsiri 97 32 M 19/41 2:31:59.86 8:09/M
23 Leonardo Latouche 46 63 M 20/41 2:37:27.08 8:27/M
24 Andres Pachon 71 43 M 21/41 2:41:25.17 8:40/M
25 Robert Ashe 103 39 M 22/41 2:44:24.76 8:49/M
26 Deki Yangzom 100 27 F 4/21 2:45:37.29 8:53/M
27 Michael Bozzo 5 41 M 23/41 2:46:46.89 8:57/M
28 Kevin Jiang 42 35 M 24/41 2:46:46.89 8:57/M
29 Robert Lin 50 31 M 25/41 2:48:59.25 9:04/M
30 Davy Lim Ah Tock 48 26 M 26/41 2:50:52.59 9:10/M
31 Pauline Tang 89 47 F 5/21 2:50:52.73 9:10/M
32 James Liu 52 39 M 27/41 2:50:54.43 9:10/M
33 Jonathan Tao Tao 90 37 M 28/41 2:50:55.53 9:10/M
34 Rachel Hazes 107 34 F 6/21 2:51:31.87 9:12/M
35 Daniel Huang 37 27 M 29/41 2:52:28.29 9:15/M
36 Marc Kornheiser 44 48 M 30/41 2:53:02.08 9:17/M
37 Nancy Cornejo 17 40 F 7/21 2:54:12.33 9:21/M
38 Camilo Almonacid 1 38 M 31/41 2:54:15.87 9:21/M
39 Helmer Martinez 57 36 M 32/41 2:57:29.02 9:31/M
40 Chester Medina 58 37 M 33/41 3:04:12.44 9:53/M
41 Peter Tran 94 42 M 34/41 3:04:15.74 9:53/M
42 Michael Song 87 33 M 35/41 3:09:44.81 10:11/M
43 Dexter Delima 20 36 M 36/41 3:13:57.50 10:24/M
44 Salvatore Carretta Jr. 9 61 M 37/41 3:15:32.81 10:29/M
45 Iris Torrevillas 92 38 F 8/21 3:15:34.31 10:29/M
46 Deborah Wiatt 102 60 F 9/21 3:16:48.91 10:33/M
47 Christine Liu 51 23 F 10/21 3:20:56.79 10:47/M
48 Razia Mohamed 62 33 F 11/21 3:27:05.47 11:07/M
49 Irene Espartinez 27 35 F 12/21 3:29:07.44 11:13/M
50 Gerard Ruiz 84 58 M 38/41 3:29:14.93 11:13/M
51 Yazmin Lopez 53 30 F 13/21 3:38:19.84 11:43/M
52 Kimberly Melise 61 31 F 14/21 3:41:35.93 11:53/M
53 George Waters 96 63 M 39/41 3:42:23.48 11:56/M
54 Janine Col´┐Żn 16 34 M 40/41 3:44:20.64 12:02/M
55 Katherine Marin 56 38 F 15/21 3:50:01.32 12:20/M
56 Darren Pierce 76 45 M 41/41 3:54:05.36 12:33/M
57 Lena Rodriguez 81 33 F 16/21 4:09:35.97 13:23/M
58 Marcy Naranjo 68 35 F 17/21 4:09:36.23 13:23/M
59 Maira Barahona 3 38 F 18/21 4:10:53.57 13:28/M
60 Michelle Sarzaba 86 37 F 19/21 4:32:39.80 14:38/M
61 Francia MacAlalad 55 51 F 20/21 4:32:40.42 14:38/M
62 Kinchin Nonog 69 40 F 21/21 4:32:40.62 14:38/M
INC Therese Ohiggins 70 30 F INC/21 0:00
INC Jenny Paredes 72 32 F INC/21 0:00
INC Fritzline Montalmant 63 37 F INC/21 0:00
INC Noe Huey 39 38 M INC/41 0:00
INC Patricia Fitzgibbon 30 44 F INC/21 0:00
INC Caitlin Fitzgibbon 29 43 F INC/21 0:00
INC Nick Deuz 21 23 M INC/41 0:00
INC Graham Dower 25 36 M INC/41 0:00
INC Dominique Barera 110 22 F INC/21 0:00
INC Unknown Partic. 105 105 M INC/41 0:00
INC Rosalia Butera 8 47 F INC/21 0:00
INC Gwendolyn Poppe 78 27 F INC/21 0:00
INC Ellie Windham 98 32 F INC/21 0:00
INC Marni Wasserman 95 23 F INC/21 0:00
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Bryan Guzman 34 15 M 1/12 16:52.50 5:26/M
2 Rene Cuahuizo 19 34 M 2/12 17:11.07 5:32/M
3 Cinthya Sandoval 85 33 F 1/8 20:50.20 6:42/M
4 Youseph Anwar 2 24 M 3/12 20:54.71 6:44/M
5 Mario Pillco 77 37 M 4/12 21:08.95 6:48/M
6 Jaspreet Cheema 10 25 M 5/12 22:15.95 7:10/M
7 Jennifer Sternecker 88 31 F 2/8 23:21.11 7:31/M
8 Vincent Pernetti 75 38 M 6/12 24:04.80 7:45/M
9 Phuntsho N/a 67 36 M 7/12 24:34.20 7:54/M
10 Juan Cordero 109 14 M 8/12 25:14.42 8:07/M
11 Domingo Garcia 104 77 M 9/12 28:37.32 9:13/M
12 Yun Cham Mui 65 34 M 10/12 29:15.88 9:25/M
13 Elizabeth Ma 54 27 F 3/8 29:16.62 9:25/M
14 Laurentia Mei 59 41 F 4/8 31:50.00 10:15/M
15 James Douglass 24 53 M 11/12 32:34.47 10:29/M
16 Malgorzata Chmielecka 11 51 F 5/8 33:15.56 10:42/M
17 Lee Cathy 106 26 F 6/8 34:39.74 11:09/M
18 Abby Rahfield 79 3 F 7/8 41:12.20 13:16/M
19 Edwin Rahfield 80 47 M 12/12 41:12.99 13:16/M
20 Laura Eisenzopf 26 0 F 8/8 41:13.14 13:16/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media