ISRUN 3K RACE  -  10/22/2017
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
3K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 David Abrams 1 37 M 1/26 12:30.71 6:42/M
2 Yosefi Perlmutter 48 25 M 2/26 13:12.07 7:05/M
3 Yair Cohen 16 9 M 3/26 13:12.22 7:05/M
4 Yonatan Millo 45 31 M 4/26 14:35.35 7:49/M
5 Roberto Salama 55 55 M 5/26 14:43.86 7:54/M
6 Phillip Resnick 51 66 M 6/26 14:48.88 7:56/M
7 Roi Molgan 46 35 M 7/26 15:18.11 8:12/M
8 Boris Khodorkovsky 31 41 M 8/26 15:25.85 8:16/M
9 Emanuel Khodorkovsky 32 11 M 9/26 16:29.31 8:51/M
10 Lauren Bracken 11 23 F 1/38 16:33.14 8:53/M
11 Amy Becker 3 36 F 2/38 16:48.40 9:01/M
12 Julie Safar 54 31 F 3/38 16:48.74 9:01/M
13 Morgan Taylor 66 22 F 4/38 17:24.23 9:20/M
14 Yaakov Cohen 15 40 M 10/26 17:28.89 9:22/M
15 Chagit Hadar 28 42 F 5/38 17:42.82 9:30/M
16 Einat Reyn 52 27 F 6/38 17:49.20 9:33/M
17 Kontrowitz Joshua 75 41 M 11/26 17:56.29 9:37/M
18 Rachel Lipman 43 38 F 7/38 18:05.64 9:42/M
19 Naomi Schimmel 57 34 F 8/38 18:08.92 9:44/M
20 Dalia Gefen 24 37 F 9/38 18:11.60 9:45/M
21 Rachel Blady 9 26 F 10/38 18:53.98 10:08/M
22 Jennifer Schloss 58 31 F 11/38 19:09.65 10:16/M
23 Sarah Ben-Zvi 5 23 F 12/38 19:17.95 10:21/M
24 Stella Vayner 69 13 F 13/38 20:10.20 10:49/M
25 Bina Khodorkovsky 30 8 F 14/38 20:10.44 10:49/M
26 Mindy Rosenfeld 53 32 F 15/38 20:11.16 10:50/M
27 Evan Cohen 13 20 M 12/26 20:27.80 10:58/M
28 Nina Cohen 14 22 F 16/38 20:29.49 10:59/M
29 Yelena Vayner 70 42 F 17/38 20:30.80 11:00/M
30 Eliana Goodman 26 25 F 18/38 21:10.84 11:21/M
31 Edy Blady 8 56 F 19/38 21:21.48 11:27/M
32 Gregory Kraizler 36 49 M 13/26 21:53.08 11:44/M
33 Dikla Ben Lulu 4 41 F 20/38 22:03.09 11:50/M
34 Michal Zur 72 43 F 21/38 22:38.77 12:08/M
35 Rene Schloss 59 61 F 22/38 22:49.78 12:14/M
36 Maia Senderowitsch 60 35 F 23/38 23:23.20 12:33/M
37 Yisrael Serok 62 65 M 14/26 23:37.27 12:40/M
38 Bella Resnick 50 65 F 24/38 24:14.70 13:00/M
39 Koren Stern 65 40 M 15/26 24:47.77 13:18/M
40 Alexandra Sassoon 56 24 F 25/38 24:47.91 13:18/M
41 Sam Hollander 29 25 M 16/26 24:48.33 13:18/M
42 Zev Berman 7 57 M 17/26 24:48.33 13:18/M
43 Laura Slifer 63 24 F 26/38 24:48.95 13:18/M
44 Unknown Partic. 73 73 M 18/26 24:48.95 13:18/M
45 Dorothy Prager 49 65 F 27/38 24:49.01 13:19/M
46 Erica Goodman 27 18 F 28/38 24:49.01 13:19/M
47 Bitumen Khunovich 35 52 M 19/26 24:49.01 13:19/M
48 George Frankel 23 70 M 20/26 27:16.17 14:38/M
49 Nika Khodorkovsky 33 38 F 29/38 28:06.13 15:04/M
50 Beata Khunovich 34 51 F 30/38 32:25.63 17:23/M
51 Raisa Kraizler 37 48 F 31/38 32:33.82 17:28/M
52 Leonid Vayner 68 44 M 21/26 34:26.78 18:28/M
53 Gabriel Vayner 67 15 M 22/26 34:33.65 18:32/M
54 Herbert Block 10 52 M 23/26 34:35.10 18:33/M
55 Lori Landsberg 74 56 F 32/38 34:52.92 18:42/M
56 Riki Waldman 71 19 F 33/38 37:01.71 19:51/M
57 Esther Deutsch 18 24 F 34/38 37:02.92 19:52/M
58 Ariella Levine 40 44 F 35/38 37:18.84 20:01/M
59 Michal Levine 42 13 F 36/38 37:19.10 20:01/M
60 Ayal Levine 41 10 M 24/26 37:19.58 20:01/M
61 Avishag Damari 17 30 F 37/38 37:20.07 20:02/M
62 Ari Levine 39 45 M 25/26 37:20.28 20:02/M
63 Danielle Perlmutter 47 25 F 38/38 39:02.87 20:56/M
64 Michael Levi 38 23 M 26/26 39:03.01 20:57/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media