Shelter Island Fall 5k Run | Walk  -  10/21/2017
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Run
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kal Lewis 407 15 M 1/155 16:10.32 5:12/M
2 Joshua Green 334 17 M 2/155 16:38.64 5:21/M
3 Christopher Koegel 90 34 M 3/155 16:55.13 5:27/M
4 Jonas Kinsey 387 15 M 4/155 18:07.22 5:50/M
5 Tyler Gulluscio 441 14 M 5/155 18:20.59 5:54/M
6 Chris Burr 24 46 M 6/155 18:25.69 5:56/M
7 Andrew Janosick 84 37 M 7/155 18:33.87 5:58/M
8 Daniel Dern 276 51 M 8/155 19:13.53 6:11/M
9 Martin Garcia 20212 49 M 9/155 19:23.27 6:14/M
10 Jack Lang 401 17 M 10/155 19:25.82 6:15/M
11 Maxwell Kurz 396 29 M 11/155 19:30.54 6:17/M
12 Jason Leonard 406 48 M 12/155 19:50.18 6:23/M
13 Ben Seymour 576 22 M 13/155 19:57.30 6:25/M
14 Anthony Daunt 271 25 M 14/155 20:02.02 6:27/M
15 Erin O'Toole 455 27 F 1/185 20:06.47 6:28/M
16 Michael Dougherty 286 41 M 15/155 20:15.55 6:31/M
17 Alberto Morales 433 16 M 16/155 20:36.09 6:38/M
18 Max Osterweis 20548 43 M 17/155 20:44.04 6:40/M
19 Kay Lawson 96 39 F 2/185 20:58.30 6:45/M
20 Jason Green 333 14 M 18/155 21:19.37 6:52/M
21 Rick Buckheit 21 59 M 19/155 21:32.63 6:56/M
22 Elizabeth Kurz 395 28 F 3/185 21:38.37 6:58/M
23 Ken Poliwoda 20221 48 M 20/155 21:48.19 7:01/M
24 Indira Schwarting 152 35 F 4/185 22:01.55 7:05/M
25 Evan Kraus 588 33 M 21/155 22:16.27 7:10/M
26 Greg Zanieski 193 47 M 22/155 22:31.55 7:15/M
27 Daniel Tessar 613 24 M 23/155 22:31.76 7:15/M
28 Samuel Seymour 155 60 M 24/155 22:35.12 7:16/M
29 Patrick O'Halloran 20544 30 M 25/155 22:38.66 7:17/M
30 Charles Sanders 500 49 M 26/155 22:41.44 7:18/M
31 Cooper Sanders 501 10 M 27/155 22:42.16 7:18/M
32 Janelle Nadeau 20216 39 F 5/185 22:49.21 7:21/M
33 Bill Nadeau 20217 41 M 28/155 22:49.29 7:21/M
34 Jeremiah Redstone 139 45 M 29/155 22:52.80 7:22/M
35 Patrick Kraus 589 33 M 30/155 22:57.23 7:23/M
36 Emma Gallagher 316 15 F 6/185 23:03.66 7:25/M
37 Lindsey Gallagher 317 17 F 7/185 23:03.80 7:25/M
38 Justine Karen 382 16 F 8/185 23:03.94 7:25/M
39 Ed Katula 565 49 M 31/155 23:07.02 7:26/M
40 Nicole Anderson 201 34 F 9/185 23:11.53 7:28/M
41 Christian Fiorelli 301 37 M 32/155 23:12.50 7:28/M
42 George Fleck 303 42 M 33/155 23:13.66 7:28/M
43 John Despagna 49 53 M 34/155 23:15.11 7:29/M
44 Melissa Schwartz 503 34 F 10/185 23:15.42 7:29/M
45 Pamela Ricker 619 53 F 11/185 23:18.06 7:30/M
46 Matt Cuty 20219 28 M 35/155 23:19.30 7:30/M
47 James Henry 351 62 M 36/155 23:23.60 7:32/M
48 Luke Lowell-Liszarchie 578 15 M 37/155 23:31.75 7:34/M
49 Nick Denning 20550 35 M 38/155 23:34.55 7:35/M
50 Timothy Treadwell 20191 51 M 39/155 23:43.07 7:38/M
51 Rich Sparacin 526 37 M 40/155 23:43.77 7:38/M
52 Peter Brechter 224 56 M 41/155 23:55.92 7:42/M
53 Vicki Moir 432 33 F 12/185 23:59.47 7:43/M
54 Jessica Stockton 531 24 F 13/185 24:01.98 7:44/M
55 John Van Laere 546 49 M 42/155 24:03.75 7:44/M
56 William Krivickas 393 14 M 43/155 24:05.65 7:45/M
57 Kate Lotz 20215 37 F 14/185 24:09.65 7:46/M
58 Robin Rosendale 488 39 M 44/155 24:21.43 7:50/M
59 Annmarie Woodhull 562 36 F 15/185 24:22.94 7:51/M
60 Meghan Wendelken 20218 26 F 16/185 24:24.06 7:51/M
61 Dan Moskowitz 118 65 M 45/155 24:26.16 7:52/M
62 Annmarie Seddio 504 50 F 17/185 24:26.25 7:52/M
63 Vanessa Stevens 161 44 F 18/185 24:27.50 7:52/M
64 Alan Hlavenka 357 57 M 46/155 24:39.89 7:56/M
65 Ian Pedersen 464 21 M 47/155 24:41.75 7:57/M
66 Tom Brewer 225 63 M 48/155 24:45.99 7:58/M
67 Pacey Cronin 268 13 M 49/155 24:50.20 8:00/M
68 Patricia McGoey 114 33 F 19/185 24:52.26 8:00/M
69 Alexander Moir 117 38 M 50/155 24:55.82 8:01/M
70 Kristin Rosenblum 487 44 F 20/185 24:57.92 8:02/M
71 Ethan Helgans 20182 27 M 51/155 24:59.44 8:02/M
72 Fredrica Mayer 20586 36 F 21/185 25:00.95 8:03/M
73 Martin O'Neill 454 54 M 52/155 25:05.35 8:04/M
74 Beckett Badertscher 3 11 M 53/155 25:06.07 8:05/M
75 Mitti Abbadessa 197 45 F 22/185 25:13.44 8:07/M
76 Rachel Terry 540 33 F 23/185 25:14.10 8:07/M
77 Emily Verneuille 176 23 F 24/185 25:16.09 8:08/M
78 Cairo Evenhouse 294 9 M 54/155 25:21.48 8:10/M
79 Francesca Frasca 311 17 F 25/185 25:31.53 8:13/M
80 Matthew Strauss 532 14 M 55/155 25:31.67 8:13/M
81 John Orgass 623 30 M 56/155 25:33.35 8:13/M
82 Isaac Forman 309 25 M 57/155 25:36.38 8:14/M
83 Catherine Collum 20197 45 F 26/185 25:38.14 8:15/M
84 Jennifer Despagna 48 53 F 27/185 25:40.42 8:16/M
85 Jimbo - 20539 30 M 58/155 25:42.98 8:16/M
86 Brian Howie 363 39 M 59/155 25:43.22 8:17/M
87 George Kneeland 20536 50 M 60/155 25:43.44 8:17/M
88 Shannon Nunez 20201 23 F 28/185 25:44.78 8:17/M
89 Denise Garcia 20213 19 F 29/185 25:51.08 8:19/M
90 Karen Brynes 231 52 F 30/185 25:53.96 8:20/M
91 Chris Cummings 38 29 M 61/155 25:55.49 8:21/M
92 Rachael Cummings 41 24 F 31/185 25:55.78 8:21/M
93 Olivia Villanti 547 36 F 32/185 25:58.49 8:21/M
94 Jean Abazis 195 50 F 33/185 26:01.81 8:22/M
95 Kevin Burgoyne 598 35 M 62/155 26:05.60 8:24/M
96 Kevin B 2 35 M 63/155 26:05.74 8:24/M
97 Christina Burgoyne 23 32 F 34/185 26:05.92 8:24/M
98 Brenna Dinkelacker 283 37 F 35/185 26:06.26 8:24/M
99 Susan Robinson 141 58 F 36/185 26:08.95 8:25/M
100 Diana Suprenant 162 44 F 37/185 26:11.40 8:26/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media