LEE BONG JU DAY 5K RUN  -  11/4/2017
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Taisuk Kim 31 29 M 1/52 17:46.52 5:43/M
2 Lee Bong-Ju 1 47 M 2/52 17:52.90 5:45/M
3 Sunjae Youm 100 29 M 3/52 18:18.77 5:53/M
4 Chong-Hwan Son 104 52 M 4/52 18:22.76 5:55/M
5 Salvador Baez 5 29 M 5/52 18:38.63 6:00/M
6 Kevin Hegarty 102 43 M 6/52 19:20.86 6:13/M
7 Kheng Seong Lim 63 22 M 7/52 19:36.04 6:19/M
8 Gonzalo Morales 65 45 M 8/52 21:13.21 6:49/M
9 Yoonseok Lee 59 34 M 9/52 21:15.91 6:44/M
10 Ken Klinger 37 51 M 10/52 21:18.57 6:51/M
11 Maria Narvaez 66 46 F 1/47 22:16.43 7:10/M
12 Angel Torres 91 15 M 11/52 22:23.40 7:11/M
13 Lillian Park 78 40 F 2/47 22:31.62 7:15/M
14 Jung Chil Lim 62 51 M 12/52 22:45.89 7:14/M
15 Kook Haeng Lee 47 59 M 13/52 23:05.72 7:26/M
16 Jeong Kim 110 69 M 14/52 23:21.71 7:30/M
17 Shin Kang 19 62 M 15/52 23:32.67 7:34/M
18 Jason Kim 25 39 M 16/52 23:35.17 7:32/M
19 Ben Lee 40 36 M 17/52 23:37.45 7:35/M
20 Yong Moon Kim 33 65 M 18/52 23:40.79 7:37/M
21 Jeff Yi 93 47 M 19/52 23:42.91 7:34/M
22 Steven Lee 55 39 M 20/52 24:24.20 7:47/M
23 Insung Park 73 64 M 21/52 24:27.06 7:51/M
24 John Hegarty 103 48 M 22/52 24:28.78 7:52/M
25 Man H Bae 3 66 M 23/52 24:41.28 7:56/M
26 Grace Kim 107 29 F 3/47 24:44.42 7:54/M
27 Chang Lee 42 50 M 24/52 24:51.24 8:00/M
28 Loredana Oprescu 68 32 F 4/47 25:05.56 8:03/M
29 Sungmo Cho 7 58 M 25/52 25:25.46 8:11/M
30 Alexis Torres 90 11 M 26/52 25:39.78 8:14/M
31 H Linda Park 71 62 F 5/47 25:48.14 8:18/M
32 Allina Yoon 99 53 F 6/47 25:50.30 8:19/M
33 Benjamin Park 69 71 M 27/52 25:51.65 8:19/M
34 Hyeyoung Lim 61 50 F 7/47 26:21.24 8:28/M
35 Youngjoo Yim 94 52 F 8/47 26:22.63 8:29/M
36 Caleb Hubert 16 23 M 28/52 26:28.31 8:30/M
37 Diana Eng 14 23 F 9/47 26:30.19 8:30/M
38 Connie Rim 84 17 F 10/47 26:35.81 8:33/M
39 Adrian Socol 88 36 M 29/52 26:35.81 8:32/M
40 Myung Su Kim 28 61 M 30/52 27:00.09 8:40/M
41 Seeon Chung 12 13 M 31/52 27:05.85 8:43/M
42 Heechul Kim 24 57 M 32/52 27:18.87 8:45/M
43 Kyoodae Lee 49 58 M 33/52 27:26.47 8:45/M
44 Jangyoung Kwon 39 42 M 34/52 27:27.33 8:47/M
45 Hyesoon Kwon 38 54 F 11/47 27:35.34 8:50/M
46 Russel Farinas 15 39 F 12/47 27:58.93 8:59/M
47 Christine Lee 43 16 F 13/47 28:03.71 9:00/M
48 Inkul Yoo 95 69 M 35/52 28:10.80 9:02/M
49 Hakyong Kim 23 60 M 36/52 29:16.92 9:21/M
50 Diarmuid White 92 75 M 37/52 29:18.35 9:24/M
51 Kwang Kim 111 61 M 38/52 29:22.17 8:11/M
52 Wena Kim 32 42 F 14/47 30:04.45 9:38/M
53 David Lee 44 10 M 39/52 30:54.36 9:56/M
54 Joong Lee 46 50 M 40/52 37:23.28 12:02/M
55 Paul Jebong Yoo 97 60 M 41/52 38:32.91 12:22/M
56 Soyoung Choi 9 64 F 15/47 39:18.35 12:38/M
57 Woo Suk Lee 58 15 M 42/52 39:38.39 12:45/M
58 Saebyul Choe 8 25 F 16/47 39:38.82 12:44/M
59 In Sook Ra 82 58 F 17/47 39:38.97 12:44/M
60 Samuel Lee 53 66 M 43/52 39:41.92 12:44/M
61 Anna Kim 20 61 F 18/47 40:03.06 12:52/M
62 Kyeongsoon Lee 48 61 F 19/47 41:24.67 13:17/M
63 Hyunmi Park 72 52 F 20/47 41:31.64 13:22/M
64 Christina Pryhuber 80 10 F 21/47 41:31.64 13:21/M
65 Kyung Soon Park 77 62 F 22/47 41:32.39 13:20/M
66 Lady Daquial 13 24 F 23/47 41:38.17 13:23/M
67 Bo Oak Kim 101 65 F 24/47 41:46.86 13:25/M
68 Eun Kim 22 76 F 25/47 43:22.45 13:57/M
69 Son Lee 54 53 F 26/47 43:22.53 13:57/M
70 Seoyoung Soung 109 49 F 27/47 44:43.25 14:22/M
71 Kelcy Lee 108 48 F 28/47 44:49.96 14:24/M
72 Bumdu Park 70 60 M 44/52 44:53.64 14:24/M
73 Sunok Lee 56 64 F 29/47 45:14.11 14:33/M
74 Wonhui Lee 57 70 M 45/52 45:14.50 14:33/M
75 Kyungha Lee 112 59 F 30/47 47:05.67 15:09/M
76 James Kim 115 62 M 46/52 47:42.47 15:21/M
77 Myung Sook Yoo 96 59 F 31/47 49:16.20 15:49/M
78 Sun Jie Kim 29 59 F 32/47 49:16.61 15:49/M
79 Haesook Pryhuber 81 51 F 33/47 55:53.08 17:59/M
80 Julie Park 76 68 F 34/47 1:00:13.95 19:23/M
81 Kyu Un Lee 50 61 M 47/52 1:00:17.72 19:24/M
82 Yong Hee Jo 18 61 M 48/52 1:00:18.04 19:23/M
83 Nak Kyu Lee 52 61 M 49/52 1:00:18.94 19:23/M
84 Yoo Soon Kim 34 59 F 35/47 1:01:24.29 19:45/M
85 Chul Ja Shin 86 59 F 36/47 1:01:30.58 19:47/M
86 Gil Soon Lee 45 59 F 37/47 1:01:33.18 19:46/M
87 Que Chung 11 79 F 38/47 1:01:39.68 19:50/M
88 Mi Jung Park 79 59 F 39/47 1:02:35.58 20:09/M
89 Hyang Ok Shin 87 59 F 40/47 1:02:37.54 20:09/M
90 Young Sang Lee 60 61 M 50/52 1:02:38.84 20:08/M
91 Yong Soon Choi 10 59 F 41/47 1:02:39.74 20:09/M
92 Jin Young Ryu 85 61 M 51/52 1:02:41.16 20:08/M
93 Myung Ok Jo 17 59 F 42/47 1:02:41.54 20:10/M
94 Soombak Lee 105 63 F 43/47 1:06:26.71 21:18/M
95 Sasoo Lee 106 84 F 44/47 1:06:27.15 21:18/M
96 Linda Lee 51 38 F 45/47 1:09:19.01 19:51/M
97 Jo Park 74 39 F 46/47 1:09:19.90 19:42/M
98 Koeun Kim 27 18 F 47/47 1:09:19.96 19:42/M
99 Jason Kim 26 18 M 52/52 1:09:21.38 19:51/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media