Totten Trot 5K Foot Race  -  10/29/2017
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      5K Open      Wheelchair     Age Groups
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Fabian Daza 187 35 M 1/54 17:03.34 5:29/M
2 Matt Fertig 177 17 M 2/54 17:30.34 5:38/M
3 Ron Joseph 178 34 M 3/54 19:07.72 6:09/M
4 Roger Mok 106 38 M 4/54 19:37.25 6:19/M
5 Alex Kalinkos 82 29 M 5/54 19:54.32 6:24/M
6 Anna McCusker 101 37 F 1/64 20:55.36 6:44/M
7 Antonio D'Itri 44 36 M 6/54 21:42.50 6:59/M
8 Luz Villamrin 188 32 F 2/64 21:46.73 7:00/M
9 Ken Klinger 85 51 M 7/54 21:49.16 7:01/M
10 Rob Fried 182 56 M 8/54 22:21.18 7:12/M
11 Neal Riemenschneider 125 63 M 9/54 22:36.00 7:16/M
12 Nick Maniscalco 95 14 M 10/54 22:52.16 7:22/M
13 Meylan Chery 179 30 F 3/64 23:01.20 7:25/M
14 Vick Shiwmangal 148 39 M 11/54 23:52.47 7:41/M
15 Steven Jacoby 76 41 M 12/54 23:56.10 7:42/M
16 Sanad Shaheen 143 32 M 13/54 24:07.21 7:46/M
17 David Abbott 1 43 M 14/54 24:11.01 7:47/M
18 Ann Marie Genzale 59 32 F 4/64 24:17.42 7:49/M
19 Nick McNickle 102 64 M 15/54 24:21.43 7:50/M
20 John Cavagnaro 30 66 M 16/54 24:31.57 7:53/M
21 Hannah Dillon 43 36 F 5/64 24:44.91 7:58/M
22 Dominique Pavlatos 112 50 F 6/64 24:50.59 8:00/M
23 Joseph Gravagna 189 38 M 17/54 25:16.92 8:08/M
24 Annette Snyder 152 31 F 7/64 25:46.65 8:18/M
25 Teresa Kepertis 180 48 F 8/64 25:47.13 8:18/M
26 Reinaldo Romero 134 44 M 18/54 26:01.81 8:22/M
27 Randy Robertson 130 48 M 19/54 26:21.55 8:29/M
28 Brett Walitt 166 41 M 20/54 26:26.95 8:30/M
29 Mauricio Blandino 16 60 M 21/54 26:29.58 8:31/M
30 Richard Hubert 73 56 M 22/54 26:29.90 8:31/M
31 Lan Ma 93 41 F 9/64 26:41.63 8:35/M
32 Theresa Juva-Brown 80 33 F 10/64 26:59.13 8:41/M
33 Antonio Clarke 34 49 M 23/54 27:50.47 8:58/M
34 Ray Valderrama 160 41 M 24/54 28:08.05 9:03/M
35 Denise Ryan 138 48 F 11/64 28:22.62 9:08/M
36 Jayden Melendez 104 13 M 25/54 28:34.54 9:12/M
37 Alex Ackerman 2 13 M 26/54 28:35.13 9:12/M
38 Talia Galatan 57 15 F 12/64 28:56.52 9:19/M
39 Ann Kalinkos 83 57 F 13/64 28:58.65 9:19/M
40 Cynthia Chau 31 44 F 14/64 29:00.98 9:20/M
41 Lori Occhiogrosso 109 43 F 15/64 29:18.79 9:26/M
42 Marc Ackerman 3 45 M 27/54 29:24.87 9:28/M
43 Vicky Quim 120 41 F 16/64 29:37.86 9:32/M
44 Lauren Tannor 156 41 F 17/64 29:48.31 9:36/M
45 Rebecca Dagnello 40 13 F 18/64 30:04.48 9:41/M
46 Laurence Campbell 28 62 M 28/54 30:46.36 9:54/M
47 Norman Gordon 60 70 M 29/54 30:50.99 9:55/M
48 Janet Fox 54 35 F 19/64 30:52.09 9:56/M
49 Maureen Hutcheon 74 57 F 20/64 30:53.41 9:56/M
50 Renato Compres 36 32 M 30/54 30:55.61 9:57/M
51 Melissa Bissmann 15 38 F 21/64 31:02.11 9:59/M
52 Mary Hubert 71 53 F 22/64 31:05.12 10:00/M
53 Lisa Sheehan 144 41 F 23/64 31:22.51 10:06/M
54 Salvatore Realmuto 122 42 M 31/54 31:22.83 10:06/M
55 Elizabeth Wright 173 36 F 24/64 31:24.36 10:06/M
56 James Mc Partland 99 50 M 32/54 31:54.24 10:16/M
57 Randy Singh 150 25 M 33/54 31:56.21 10:17/M
58 Nicole Sherman 145 27 F 25/64 32:13.67 10:22/M
59 Luis Amador 9 27 M 34/54 32:13.81 10:22/M
60 Diarmuid White 171 75 M 35/54 32:55.19 10:36/M
61 Kyaw San 139 34 M 36/54 33:05.00 10:39/M
62 Laura Bruno 24 42 F 26/64 33:16.52 10:42/M
63 Patrick Valdes-Dapena 161 15 M 37/54 33:37.55 10:49/M
64 Angela Wang 167 11 F 27/64 33:39.67 10:50/M
65 Raymond Quim 119 41 M 38/54 33:47.23 10:52/M
66 Marty Robertson 128 11 M 39/54 33:48.79 10:53/M
67 Deborah Robertson 127 47 F 28/64 33:49.06 10:53/M
68 Katie Whitmore 172 28 F 29/64 33:56.71 10:55/M
69 Catherine Gretton 64 44 F 30/64 34:23.69 11:04/M
70 Julia Perratore 115 36 F 31/64 34:25.70 11:05/M
71 Stephen Perratore 116 64 M 40/54 34:31.05 11:07/M
72 Marcy Littera 91 30 F 32/64 35:01.10 11:16/M
73 Amy Labella Rossi 86 36 F 33/64 35:01.75 11:16/M
74 Corrie Rachinsky 121 33 F 34/64 35:06.96 11:18/M
75 Mitchell Strong 155 69 M 41/54 35:31.85 11:26/M
76 Vicki Benjamin 14 47 F 35/64 35:53.23 11:33/M
77 Michael Liffland 90 35 M 42/54 35:58.76 11:35/M
78 Matthew Ruttenburg 136 35 M 43/54 35:59.13 11:35/M
79 Jennifer Romero 133 41 F 36/64 36:26.14 11:44/M
80 Re'ut Ben Zeev 181 45 F 37/64 36:55.80 11:53/M
81 Ed Pietzak 117 66 M 44/54 37:04.01 11:56/M
82 Juan He 66 51 F 38/64 37:04.73 11:56/M
83 Peggy Spacek 153 52 F 39/64 37:11.42 11:58/M
84 Jodi Kahn 81 55 F 40/64 37:19.03 12:01/M
85 Mari Titterton 157 60 F 41/64 37:38.99 12:07/M
86 Katherine Martinez 98 39 F 42/64 37:45.12 12:09/M
87 Mary Hubert 70 13 F 43/64 38:12.11 12:18/M
88 Kristina Paravalos 111 13 F 44/64 38:12.35 12:18/M
89 Willy Airaldi 7 43 M 45/54 38:24.29 12:22/M
90 Bonnie Bromberg 18 44 F 45/64 38:48.19 12:29/M
91 Theodore Kontopoulos 184 53 M 46/54 39:00.85 12:33/M
92 Vena Shiwmangal 147 30 F 46/64 39:39.17 12:46/M
93 Virginia Alvarez 8 42 F 47/64 39:46.03 12:48/M
94 Barbara Hicks 67 46 F 48/64 39:50.63 12:49/M
95 Henry Mejia 103 33 M 47/54 40:01.33 12:53/M
96 Natalie Belval 13 45 F 49/64 40:04.32 12:54/M
97 Jenny Hwang 75 42 F 50/64 40:23.37 13:00/M
98 Krystal Rohr 132 33 F 51/64 41:22.26 13:19/M
99 Juan Martinez 97 72 M 48/54 41:35.21 13:23/M
100 Catherine Paykin 113 61 F 52/64 41:40.59 13:25/M
101 Stacy Caggiano 25 44 F 53/64 41:43.89 13:26/M
102 Catherine Collins 186 44 F 54/64 44:47.20 14:25/M
103 Clare Hedqvist 185 43 F 55/64 44:47.38 14:25/M
104 Grace Agostino 5 43 F 56/64 44:51.47 14:26/M
105 Louise Santos 140 34 F 57/64 45:02.80 14:30/M
106 Dorothy Hamlin 65 69 F 58/64 45:32.12 14:39/M
107 Frank Bruno 23 73 M 49/54 45:51.89 14:45/M
108 Daniel Golden 176 12 M 50/54 46:30.82 14:58/M
109 Deirdre Ryan 137 50 F 59/64 46:50.51 15:04/M
110 Diane Co 35 75 F 60/64 47:40.20 15:21/M
111 Nicky Kontopoulos 183 53 F 61/64 48:16.06 15:32/M
112 Peter Damour 41 36 M 51/54 48:20.00 15:33/M
113 Matthew Resnick 124 44 M 52/54 49:23.93 15:54/M
114 Christina Dagnello 39 39 F 62/64 51:17.76 16:30/M
115 Elizabeth Calderon 27 39 F 63/64 51:27.97 16:34/M
116 Richard Cahn 175 69 M 53/54 54:57.21 17:41/M
117 Gina Occhiogrosso 191 44 F 64/64 1:02:56.39 20:15/M
118 Thomas Chrisy 190 38 M 54/54 1:02:56.74 20:15/M
Wheelchair
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ricardo Corral 38 57 M 1/1 14:50.00 4:46/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media