5K 4 Fighters  -  10/8/2017
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      5K Open      Wheelchair     Age Groups     Military
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Colin Culhane 18 27 M 1/71 16:15.72 5:14/M
2 Logan Tammany 94 15 M 2/71 17:52.83 5:45/M
3 Josh Jastemski 148 38 M 3/71 18:30.00 5:57/M
4 Shayne Lewis 46 27 M 4/71 18:45.00 6:02/M
5 Andrew Janosick 145 37 M 5/71 19:05.00 6:08/M
6 Tyler Zapata 105 16 M 6/71 19:24.00 6:14/M
7 Tim Montick 126 15 M 7/71 20:02.00 6:26/M
8 Robert Spina 141 54 M 8/71 20:19.00 6:32/M
9 Olivia Simonetti 80 12 F 1/63 20:55.00 6:44/M
10 Milton Yanza 143 45 M 9/71 21:19.00 6:51/M
11 Johnny Gregone 20505 13 M 10/71 21:20.00 6:52/M
12 Jennifer Charvat 15 44 F 2/63 21:21.00 6:52/M
13 Danielle Simonetti 78 9 F 3/63 21:23.00 6:53/M
14 John Neverka 57 67 M 11/71 22:24.00 7:12/M
15 Mike Vulpis 132 50 M 12/71 22:43.00 7:18/M
16 Robert Haughn 37 60 M 13/71 23:02.00 7:24/M
17 Norman Cerullo 121 42 M 14/71 23:23.00 7:31/M
18 Joseph Maiorana 47 47 M 15/71 23:33.00 7:34/M
19 Kelly Trick 142 45 F 4/63 23:44.00 7:38/M
20 Tony Simonetti 81 53 M 16/71 24:14.00 7:48/M
21 John Van Laere 98 49 M 17/71 24:33.00 7:54/M
21 Brian Kieffer 125 43 M 17/71 24:17.00 7:48/M
22 Tom Cuff 17 23 M 18/71 24:34.00 7:54/M
23 Patrick Wynne 103 51 M 19/71 24:52.00 8:00/M
24 Frank Schlegel 73 32 M 20/71 25:05.00 8:04/M
25 Lauren Boyle 7 26 F 5/63 25:08.00 8:05/M
26 Maury Dean 149 74 M 21/71 25:15.00 8:07/M
27 Konrad Klecmta 20504 56 M 22/71 25:15.50 8:07/M
28 Rob Hughes 40 49 M 23/71 25:20.00 8:09/M
29 Joseph Srsic 86 39 M 24/71 25:24.00 8:10/M
30 Michael Bauer 6 34 M 25/71 25:34.00 8:13/M
31 Kathryn Simonetti 79 8 F 6/63 25:45.00 8:17/M
32 Jennifer Smith 84 47 F 7/63 25:48.00 8:18/M
33 Daniel Gargan 128 47 M 26/71 25:53.00 8:19/M
34 Patrick Wynne 104 26 M 27/71 26:03.00 8:23/M
35 Larry Reiter 123 67 M 28/71 26:04.00 8:23/M
36 Michael Donegan 120 50 M 29/71 26:06.00 8:24/M
37 Michael Kurka 136 51 M 30/71 26:28.00 8:31/M
38 Allison Simonetti 77 40 F 8/63 26:35.00 8:33/M
39 Mary Kroebel 135 53 F 9/63 26:43.00 8:35/M
40 Michele Kelly 133 51 F 10/63 26:54.00 8:39/M
41 Kevin Edwards 138 51 M 31/71 27:16.00 8:46/M
42 Laura Swasey 93 47 F 11/63 27:24.00 8:49/M
43 Zachary Pandolf 64 14 M 32/71 27:35.00 8:52/M
44 Pilar Stevens 87 47 F 12/63 27:36.00 8:52/M
45 Brandi Everett 22 38 F 13/63 27:46.00 8:56/M
46 Jacob Fischer 25 11 M 33/71 27:52.00 8:58/M
47 Bryan Fischer 24 36 M 34/71 27:54.00 8:58/M
48 Keri Hoyt 39 44 F 14/63 27:57.00 8:59/M
49 Andre Bostir 124 47 M 35/71 28:02.00 9:01/M
50 Sean McAndrews 49 27 M 36/71 28:08.00 9:03/M
51 Chris Grando 140 50 M 37/71 28:12.00 9:04/M
52 Patrick Geraghty 30 60 M 38/71 28:22.00 9:07/M
53 Kasenya Pandolf 62 15 F 15/63 28:26.00 9:09/M
54 Perry Zeichner 127 69 M 39/71 28:28.00 9:09/M
55 Robert Stoehr 89 31 M 40/71 28:29.00 9:10/M
56 Avarose Buccino 10 10 F 16/63 28:35.00 9:11/M
57 Kathleen Buccino 11 43 F 17/63 28:36.00 9:12/M
58 Veronica Ramaci 66 37 F 18/63 29:00.00 9:19/M
59 Christine Ross 71 34 F 19/63 29:00.50 9:19/M
60 Kevin Tresham 97 38 M 41/71 29:08.00 9:22/M
61 Lisa Zimmerman 106 46 F 20/63 29:11.00 9:23/M
62 Rebecca Geraghty 31 30 F 21/63 29:20.00 9:26/M
63 Bernadette Nobile 58 41 F 22/63 29:24.50 9:27/M
64 Keith Grigoletto 35 57 M 42/71 29:48.00 9:35/M
65 Peter Depaola 19 65 M 43/71 30:00.00 9:39/M
66 Lauren Harrington 36 22 F 23/63 30:07.00 9:41/M
67 Shawn Momtahen 52 69 M 44/71 30:41.00 9:52/M
68 Ken Carmel 14 57 M 45/71 30:51.00 9:55/M
69 Michael Boyle 8 8 M 46/71 31:09.00 10:01/M
70 Peter Boyle 9 47 M 47/71 31:17.00 10:04/M
71 Lisa Fischer 26 35 F 24/63 31:52.50 10:15/M
72 Jaimie Arnesen 3 47 F 25/63 31:56.00 10:16/M
73 Gina Ryan 20510 48 F 26/63 32:02.00 10:18/M
74 Michael Cody 16 55 M 48/71 32:03.00 10:18/M
75 Nathaniel Green 20511 38 M 49/71 32:07.00 10:20/M
76 Taylor Little 20509 26 F 27/63 32:13.00 10:22/M
77 Mike Regensburg 67 55 M 50/71 32:16.00 10:23/M
78 Eric Lask 147 39 M 51/71 32:40.00 10:30/M
79 Daniel Albizu Jr 1 38 M 52/71 32:57.00 10:36/M
80 Alex May 20503 29 M 53/71 33:33.00 10:47/M
81 Joseph Gomes 34 50 M 54/71 33:39.00 10:49/M
82 Tisha Toronto 95 43 F 28/63 34:00.00 10:56/M
83 Maria Giustzia-Hilton 20507 51 F 29/63 34:08.00 10:59/M
84 Kimberly Stoehr 88 31 F 30/63 34:15.00 11:01/M
85 Robyn McGee 50 41 F 31/63 34:16.00 11:01/M
86 Amanda Smith 83 38 F 32/63 34:31.00 11:06/M
87 Melanie Edwards 137 47 F 33/63 34:50.00 11:12/M
88 Tenanne Giuliani 139 52 F 34/63 34:51.00 11:12/M
89 John Muzio Jr 56 56 M 55/71 34:52.05 11:13/M
90 Ana Giraldo 33 33 F 35/63 35:28.00 11:24/M
91 Nick Holzthum 38 25 M 56/71 35:48.00 11:31/M
92 Danielle Trotta 111 30 F 36/63 35:58.00 11:34/M
93 Edward Bott 129 40 M 57/71 36:07.00 11:37/M
94 Wendy Fiorello 23 48 F 37/63 36:38.00 11:47/M
95 Jessica Shuren 74 40 F 38/63 36:44.00 11:49/M
96 Bill Shurcol 122 40 M 58/71 36:44.50 11:49/M
97 Sharon Simon 76 50 F 39/63 36:47.00 11:50/M
98 Amanda Strong 90 34 F 40/63 37:31.00 12:04/M
99 Douglas Weinert 101 32 M 59/71 38:03.00 12:14/M
100 Annmarie Skula 82 19 F 41/63 38:04.00 12:14/M
101 Jeremy Pandolf 61 13 M 60/71 38:04.50 12:14/M
102 Melissa Pandolf 63 43 F 42/63 38:05.00 12:15/M
103 Jill Butler 20502 47 F 43/63 38:52.00 12:30/M
104 Nicolas Meddup 20506 11 M 61/71 38:56.00 12:31/M
105 Matthew Dolan 21 52 M 62/71 39:09.00 12:35/M
106 Donna Dolan 20 37 F 44/63 39:10.00 12:36/M
107 Jake Denicole 130 10 M 63/71 40:11.00 12:55/M
108 Brian Welliver 134 28 M 64/71 40:12.00 12:56/M
109 Michael Denicole 131 40 M 65/71 40:12.30 12:56/M
110 Dana Bush 12 49 F 45/63 40:12.50 12:56/M
111 Nicole Cannon 13 27 F 46/63 40:15.00 12:57/M
112 Donna Trotta 110 30 F 47/63 40:16.00 12:57/M
113 Karen Koblan 43 40 F 48/63 40:30.00 13:01/M
114 Lori Oropez 59 56 F 49/63 41:03.00 13:12/M
115 Amber Ringle 68 15 F 50/63 41:21.00 13:18/M
116 Carrie Venezia 99 49 F 51/63 41:46.00 13:26/M
117 Jonathan Fernandez 114 29 M 66/71 41:53.00 13:28/M
118 Maria Hernandez 113 31 F 52/63 41:53.50 13:28/M
119 Sophia Fox 29 9 F 53/63 43:54.04 14:07/M
120 Kevin Fox 28 39 M 67/71 43:55.00 14:07/M
121 Iva Sutton 92 42 F 54/63 43:58.00 14:08/M
122 Amanda Hall 150 35 F 55/63 44:08.00 14:11/M
123 Joe Oberle 20501 38 M 68/71 44:08.10 14:11/M
124 Amy Pfister 146 42 F 56/63 44:11.00 14:12/M
125 Danielle Fox 27 41 F 57/63 44:48.00 14:24/M
126 Reid Smith 85 35 M 69/71 47:11.00 15:10/M
127 Abby Armada 2 31 F 58/63 47:11.10 15:10/M
128 Mike Tamborrino 144 28 M 70/71 47:12.00 15:11/M
129 Darlene Ringle 69 48 F 59/63 50:11.00 16:08/M
130 Michael Hannigan 109 33 M 71/71 54:14.00 17:26/M
131 Alexis Trotta 112 27 F 60/63 54:15.00 17:27/M
132 Meagyn Mulieri 55 28 F 61/63 54:48.00 17:37/M
133 Meredith Moran 54 26 F 62/63 54:48.00 17:37/M
134 Jamie Larkin 44 35 F 63/63 54:48.10 17:37/M
Wheelchair
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Krystan Lenhard 45 32 F 1/1 23:00.00 7:24/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media