The John David Memorial 5K  -  7/19/2017
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ryan Heskin 14387 16 M 1/98 17:29.83 5:37/M
2 Jose Velasquez 14415 21 M 2/98 17:34.54 5:39/M
3 Kenny Procacci 14395 13 M 3/98 18:56.40 6:05/M
4 Jack Kenyon 14609 17 M 4/98 19:19.69 6:13/M
5 Alexander Addison 14193 11 M 5/98 19:42.54 6:20/M
6 Aidan Ke 14388 11 M 6/98 20:42.15 6:39/M
7 Ryan Sullivan 14417 32 M 7/98 20:43.19 6:40/M
8 Maya Spottiswood 14398 14 F 1/68 20:49.24 6:42/M
9 Mark Spottiswood 14370 42 M 8/98 20:49.75 6:42/M
10 Matthew Franolich 14353 16 M 9/98 20:57.86 6:44/M
11 Justin Ortiz 14360 15 M 10/98 21:08.35 6:48/M
12 Xi Wang 14579 48 M 11/98 21:16.54 6:50/M
13 Louis Green 14572 37 M 12/98 21:23.55 6:53/M
14 Lyndsey Pere 14612 22 F 2/68 21:24.08 6:53/M
15 Felipe Okano 14403 27 M 13/98 21:27.91 6:54/M
16 Jose Velasquez 14355 45 M 14/98 21:35.94 6:56/M
17 Owen O'Donnell 14393 12 M 15/98 21:50.52 7:01/M
18 Robert Hegedus 14582 41 M 16/98 21:59.15 7:04/M
19 Miguel Cabrera 14568 34 M 17/98 22:10.40 7:08/M
20 Cecelia Capozzoli 14374 23 F 3/68 22:12.27 7:08/M
21 Eddie Ward 14615 61 M 18/98 22:16.68 7:10/M
22 Robert Rossen 14573 51 M 19/98 22:19.50 7:11/M
23 Max Krapf 14392 10 M 20/98 22:24.31 7:12/M
24 Hector Jaramillo 14601 46 M 21/98 22:32.97 7:15/M
25 Jared Wosleger 14419 27 M 22/98 22:35.80 7:16/M
26 Jesus Perez 14366 44 M 23/98 22:37.06 7:16/M
27 Danielle Krapf 14390 12 F 4/68 22:40.10 7:17/M
28 Marissa Spottiswood 14399 12 F 5/68 22:45.90 7:19/M
29 Walter Bryant 14437 25 M 24/98 22:48.95 7:20/M
30 James Dammers 14411 42 M 25/98 22:53.52 7:21/M
31 Dean Hutchinson 14429 55 M 26/98 22:57.77 7:23/M
32 Michelle Ashbahian 14376 14 F 6/68 23:03.82 7:25/M
33 Richard Aubain 14364 61 M 27/98 23:09.50 7:27/M
34 Romulo Brito 14444 39 M 28/98 23:20.96 7:30/M
35 Zachary Effros 14386 17 M 29/98 23:27.98 7:32/M
36 Lorelei Krapf 14391 12 F 7/68 23:31.96 7:34/M
37 Jean Chery 14381 42 M 30/98 23:43.62 7:38/M
38 Caroline Chun 14382 13 F 8/68 23:49.24 7:39/M
39 Neeranjan Paray 14354 54 M 31/98 23:55.15 7:41/M
40 Mike Heyer 14616 42 M 32/98 24:00.82 7:43/M
41 Lauren Strangio 14359 55 F 9/68 24:27.56 7:52/M
42 David Frisone 14439 72 M 33/98 24:35.64 7:54/M
43 Mark Franolich 14621 18 M 34/98 24:36.42 7:55/M
44 Hernael Noel 14414 25 M 35/98 24:48.82 7:58/M
45 John Donovan 14384 10 M 36/98 24:55.44 8:01/M
46 Sydmey Votruba 17790 17 F 10/68 24:57.07 8:01/M
47 Robert Votruba 17789 45 M 37/98 24:57.47 8:01/M
48 David Digiovanni 14424 58 M 38/98 25:07.78 8:05/M
49 Joe Franolich 14618 47 M 39/98 25:08.92 8:05/M
50 Marvin Armand 14447 40 M 40/98 25:09.80 8:05/M
51 Catherine Zamroz 14409 18 F 11/68 25:15.46 8:07/M
52 Amos Brotter 14406 52 M 41/98 25:18.45 8:08/M
53 Jerry Wosleger 14420 59 M 42/98 25:21.61 8:09/M
54 Tali Gekhman 14596 13 F 12/68 25:29.59 8:12/M
55 Tyler Deutermann 17785 14 M 43/98 25:35.79 8:14/M
56 Tyler Ke 14389 8 M 44/98 25:37.89 8:14/M
57 John Cronin 14369 63 M 45/98 25:41.09 8:15/M
58 Chris Minerva 14432 54 M 46/98 25:46.25 8:17/M
59 Allen Cheong 14442 60 M 47/98 25:46.35 8:17/M
60 Drew Demasters 14434 62 M 48/98 25:49.69 8:18/M
61 Hector Ochoa-Romero 14435 58 M 49/98 25:56.83 8:20/M
62 Faith Dwyer 14597 14 F 13/68 25:57.13 8:21/M
63 John Nora 14431 60 M 50/98 26:06.07 8:24/M
64 Zully Velasquez 14356 24 F 14/68 26:06.13 8:24/M
65 Miguel Bracamonte 14379 8 M 51/98 26:09.31 8:25/M
66 Erica Summer 14445 46 F 15/68 26:11.68 8:25/M
67 Samuel Leitman 14571 70 M 52/98 26:15.46 8:26/M
68 Keith McDowell 14448 47 M 53/98 26:20.54 8:28/M
69 Susie Marnell 14436 61 F 16/68 26:25.77 8:30/M
70 Stephanie Saraceni 17775 45 F 17/68 26:30.40 8:31/M
71 Bill Curcio 14584 28 M 54/98 26:31.16 8:32/M
72 Kerry Brown 14450 46 F 18/68 26:41.39 8:35/M
73 Dennis Rozario 14430 41 M 55/98 27:03.47 8:42/M
74 Thomas Capruso 17774 46 M 56/98 27:13.64 8:45/M
75 Dana Digiovanni 14423 21 F 19/68 27:23.85 8:48/M
76 James Gallagher 14427 62 M 57/98 27:25.66 8:49/M
77 George Reeder 14425 33 M 58/98 27:30.85 8:51/M
78 Anna Dellaratta 14402 23 F 20/68 27:31.72 8:51/M
79 Kerri Orourke 14438 39 F 21/68 27:41.04 8:54/M
80 Anna Lau 14428 55 F 22/68 27:42.81 8:54/M
81 Steve Juchem 14358 48 M 59/98 27:45.50 8:55/M
82 James Sciara 14619 37 M 60/98 27:46.28 8:56/M
83 Jeremy Price 14606 34 M 61/98 27:51.07 8:57/M
84 James Russell 14622 6 M 62/98 27:53.37 8:58/M
85 Kimberly Johnson 14608 28 F 23/68 27:58.51 9:00/M
86 Lisa McElroy 14585 45 F 24/68 28:06.96 9:02/M
87 Amanda Alvy 14416 15 F 25/68 28:11.07 9:04/M
88 Emma Bhansingh 14605 13 F 26/68 28:16.60 9:05/M
89 Scott Fairgrieve 17777 66 M 63/98 28:22.05 9:07/M
90 Joseph McLoughlin 17780 45 M 64/98 28:23.57 9:08/M
91 Jeanna Lambert 14365 41 F 27/68 28:25.35 9:08/M
92 Bob McVetty 14587 75 M 65/98 28:29.90 9:10/M
93 Kevin Wizbicki 14443 57 M 66/98 28:36.73 9:12/M
94 Patricia Russell 14620 38 F 28/68 28:42.31 9:14/M
95 Ron Nardo 14426 53 M 67/98 28:45.28 9:15/M
96 Thomas Zamroz 14412 15 M 68/98 28:59.12 9:19/M
97 Alison Donner 14441 37 F 29/68 29:05.86 9:21/M
98 Connor Ronan 14397 11 M 69/98 29:33.54 9:30/M
99 Jenney Tesoriero 17784 46 F 30/68 29:36.52 9:31/M
100 Michel Borrero 14591 42 F 31/68 29:43.32 9:33/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media