Flag Day - Opening Night Color Guard  -  6/14/2017
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Justin Weissberg 11246 19 M 1/90 17:07.93 5:30/M
2 Jose Velasquez 11226 21 M 2/90 17:08.39 5:31/M
3 Ryan Heskin 5264 16 M 3/90 17:51.01 5:44/M
4 Alex Addison 5298 11 M 4/90 18:49.39 6:03/M
5 Kenny Procacci 5269 13 M 5/90 18:49.59 6:03/M
6 Jeffrey Munoz 11265 36 M 6/90 19:28.35 6:16/M
7 Alex Schneider 11187 26 M 7/90 19:31.46 6:17/M
8 Aidan Ke 5266 11 M 8/90 19:32.77 6:17/M
9 Robert Votruba 11190 45 M 9/90 19:32.93 6:17/M
10 Lauryn Heskin 5263 13 F 1/62 19:46.26 6:21/M
11 John Dullaghan 11192 40 M 10/90 19:55.14 6:24/M
12 Peter Agate 5253 16 M 11/90 20:04.33 6:27/M
13 Owen Odonnell 11199 12 M 12/90 20:11.17 6:29/M
14 Maya Spottiswood 5273 14 F 2/62 20:37.94 6:38/M
15 Louis Green 11221 37 M 13/90 20:48.29 6:41/M
16 Robert Hegedus 5297 41 M 14/90 20:51.51 6:42/M
17 Joseph Jensen 5284 37 M 15/90 20:58.80 6:45/M
18 Lyndsey Pere 11198 22 F 3/62 21:14.64 6:50/M
19 Miguel Cabrera 5278 34 M 16/90 21:31.23 6:55/M
20 Hector Jaramillo 11165 46 M 17/90 21:35.31 6:56/M
21 Jose Velasquez 11228 45 M 18/90 21:49.36 7:01/M
22 Landon Recio 5271 8 M 19/90 21:55.51 7:03/M
23 Edward Ward 11173 61 M 20/90 22:06.86 7:06/M
24 Robert Trefcer 11245 47 M 21/90 22:20.14 7:11/M
25 Michelle Ashbahian 5254 14 F 4/62 22:25.03 7:12/M
26 Robert Rossen 11242 51 M 22/90 22:26.53 7:13/M
27 Marissa Spottiswood 5272 12 F 5/62 22:35.39 7:16/M
28 Richard Giron 11212 32 M 23/90 23:22.68 7:31/M
29 Dean Hutchinson 11220 55 M 24/90 23:23.58 7:31/M
30 Anthony Adipietro 11216 41 M 25/90 23:28.83 7:33/M
31 Hernael Noel 11185 25 M 26/90 23:50.37 7:40/M
32 Richard Aubain 11175 61 M 27/90 23:53.47 7:41/M
33 Lauren Strangio 11184 56 F 6/62 23:59.44 7:43/M
34 John Nora 11169 60 M 28/90 24:26.06 7:51/M
35 David Ramos 11183 55 M 29/90 24:31.51 7:53/M
36 Kevin McElroy 5287 44 M 30/90 24:35.34 7:54/M
37 Joe Franolich 11202 47 M 31/90 24:37.58 7:55/M
38 Nick Turkovich 11181 37 M 32/90 24:42.67 7:57/M
39 Bill Carcio 11224 28 M 33/90 24:51.33 7:59/M
40 Leo Votura 11191 10 M 34/90 24:52.51 8:00/M
41 Daniel Sullivan 5279 64 M 35/90 25:06.38 8:04/M
42 Lynne Cerullo 11211 34 F 7/62 25:17.76 8:08/M
43 Tyler Ke 5267 8 M 36/90 25:22.07 8:09/M
44 David Frisom 11158 72 M 37/90 25:30.83 8:12/M
45 Drew Demasters 11195 62 M 38/90 25:31.62 8:12/M
46 Jenney Tesoriero 5275 46 F 8/62 25:33.90 8:13/M
47 Kerry Calvert 11259 44 F 9/62 25:44.74 8:16/M
48 Katherine Lopez 11235 16 F 10/62 25:53.20 8:19/M
49 Steve Jocheu 11254 48 M 39/90 25:56.84 8:20/M
50 Jason Alperin 11263 11 M 40/90 25:57.56 8:21/M
51 Stephanie Saraceni 5285 45 F 11/62 26:03.78 8:23/M
52 Leonard Pasquale 5280 50 M 41/90 26:05.96 8:23/M
53 Carl Lachence 11250 37 M 42/90 26:07.77 8:24/M
54 Hector Oahoa 11225 59 M 43/90 26:11.58 8:25/M
55 Cole Lewis 11171 7 M 44/90 26:14.30 8:26/M
56 Ryan Lewis 5292 41 M 45/90 26:14.44 8:26/M
57 Alan Stein 11193 69 M 46/90 26:15.41 8:26/M
58 Farooq Qureshi 11251 28 M 47/90 26:19.54 8:28/M
59 Allen Cheong 11237 60 M 48/90 26:31.38 8:32/M
60 Keith McDowell 11240 47 M 49/90 26:35.92 8:33/M
61 Michael Broderick 11201 52 M 50/90 26:37.30 8:34/M
62 Dennis Rozario 11196 41 M 51/90 26:59.91 8:41/M
63 Richard Sulwick 11218 56 M 52/90 27:07.21 8:43/M
64 Anna Lau 11231 55 F 12/62 27:10.37 8:44/M
65 Kerri O'Rourke 5299 39 F 13/62 27:19.11 8:47/M
66 Edward Ryan 11215 34 M 53/90 27:19.71 8:47/M
67 Mike Wisniewski 11168 37 M 54/90 27:21.79 8:48/M
68 Jeanette Oitalloran 11252 57 F 14/62 27:26.80 8:49/M
69 David Laniado 5293 47 M 55/90 27:30.74 8:51/M
70 James Gallagher 11255 62 M 56/90 27:33.28 8:52/M
71 Sal Rosina 11223 66 M 57/90 27:42.58 8:54/M
72 Robert McIntire 11214 57 M 58/90 27:57.18 8:59/M
73 Alfred Peralta 11219 53 M 59/90 28:06.46 9:02/M
74 Thomas Capruso 11179 46 M 60/90 28:06.58 9:02/M
75 Zully Velasquez 11227 24 F 15/62 28:10.83 9:03/M
76 Julieann Fahner 5261 66 F 16/62 28:12.00 9:04/M
77 Jeanna Lambert 5290 41 F 17/62 28:19.82 9:06/M
78 Nancy Menges 11243 46 F 18/62 28:31.70 9:10/M
79 Anne Broderick 11200 51 F 19/62 28:35.14 9:11/M
80 Grace Ree 11278 30 F 20/62 28:40.07 9:13/M
81 Nicole Esposito 11176 27 F 21/62 28:48.70 9:16/M
82 Joey Ackey 11238 55 M 61/90 28:49.53 9:16/M
83 Christopher Hall 11167 42 M 62/90 28:56.49 9:18/M
84 Maeve Schulz 11249 32 F 22/62 29:00.75 9:19/M
85 Jeremy Price 11161 34 M 63/90 29:04.11 9:21/M
86 Kerin Cunningham 11206 25 F 23/62 29:06.70 9:21/M
87 Tom Cunningham 11205 57 M 64/90 29:07.77 9:22/M
88 Patti Drake 11177 66 F 24/62 29:08.77 9:22/M
89 John Lamanna 5294 58 M 65/90 29:10.16 9:23/M
90 Ron Nardo 5281 53 M 66/90 29:18.34 9:25/M
91 Peggy Delaney 11258 60 F 25/62 29:18.55 9:25/M
92 Lisa McElroy 5288 45 F 26/62 29:21.48 9:26/M
93 Claire Haines 11210 62 F 27/62 29:23.43 9:27/M
94 Alison Donner 11244 37 F 28/62 29:31.46 9:29/M
95 Jessica Romance 11178 32 F 29/62 29:43.72 9:33/M
96 Esan Connell 11253 40 M 67/90 29:44.36 9:34/M
97 Ana Jaramillo 11166 46 F 30/62 30:08.06 9:41/M
98 Robert Shaller 5282 55 M 68/90 30:09.73 9:42/M
99 David McDowell 11239 14 M 69/90 30:15.48 9:44/M
100 Paul Ginocchio 11164 40 M 70/90 30:23.16 9:46/M
101 Maria Ferraro 5286 59 F 31/62 30:26.56 9:47/M
102 Fran Dowling 11203 63 F 32/62 30:39.06 9:51/M
103 Beth Turkovich 11182 36 F 33/62 30:57.68 9:57/M
104 Timothy Droge 11180 62 M 71/90 31:06.10 10:00/M
105 Millie Lopez 11233 50 F 34/62 31:09.58 10:01/M
106 Danielle McSherry 11260 33 F 35/62 31:09.80 10:01/M
107 Hannah Ree 11277 34 F 36/62 31:30.72 10:08/M
108 Melissa Bissmann 11174 38 F 37/62 31:31.79 10:08/M
109 George Brown 5289 54 M 72/90 31:45.42 10:13/M
110 Michele MacMahon 5283 50 F 38/62 32:04.58 10:19/M
111 Colleen McAlea 11261 39 F 39/62 32:10.11 10:21/M
112 Larry Schachner 5296 57 M 73/90 32:15.94 10:22/M
113 Kristen Giglia 5262 40 F 40/62 32:31.00 10:27/M
114 Paramveer Bright 11232 35 M 74/90 32:50.05 10:33/M
115 Kip Currlin 11248 56 M 75/90 32:57.40 10:36/M
116 Laura Vegas 5276 50 F 41/62 33:12.60 10:41/M
117 Joshua Velasquez 11229 8 M 76/90 33:35.44 10:48/M
118 Gerard Ruiz 5277 57 M 77/90 33:41.53 10:50/M
119 Rachael Andreoli 5295 38 F 42/62 33:42.92 10:50/M
120 John Fahner 5260 69 M 78/90 33:45.42 10:51/M
121 Jonathon Mena 11256 44 M 79/90 33:58.50 10:55/M
122 Andrew Demasters 11194 27 M 80/90 34:22.56 11:03/M
123 Pierre Lariston 11236 36 M 81/90 34:35.30 11:07/M
124 Janette Ackman 11159 60 F 43/62 34:40.24 11:09/M
125 Robyn Alperin 11262 44 F 44/62 34:43.06 11:10/M
126 Christine Cirella 11160 36 F 45/62 34:43.70 11:10/M
127 Jina Heo 11170 57 F 46/62 34:51.78 11:12/M
128 Allan Schneider 11188 64 M 82/90 34:55.24 11:14/M
129 Jamie Schneider 11186 26 M 83/90 34:55.32 11:14/M
130 Robyn Schneider 11189 60 F 47/62 34:56.05 11:14/M
131 Kerry Santina 11276 46 F 48/62 34:56.24 11:14/M
132 Brian Dobkin 5291 51 M 84/90 35:53.16 11:32/M
133 Erin McIntire 11213 50 F 49/62 35:57.07 11:34/M
134 Peggy Conneely 11204 63 F 50/62 36:13.84 11:39/M
135 Nathaniel Lopez 11234 14 M 85/90 36:19.55 11:41/M
136 Frederick Smith 11172 72 M 86/90 36:47.33 11:50/M
137 Rochelle Holden 5265 63 F 51/62 36:48.97 11:50/M
138 Steve Gerson 11207 59 M 87/90 36:57.97 11:53/M
139 Laura Velasquez 11230 41 F 52/62 37:23.92 12:01/M
140 Emily Healy 11163 13 F 53/62 38:40.61 12:26/M
141 John Healy 11162 45 M 88/90 38:40.75 12:26/M
142 Dimitra Levidis 11209 36 M 89/90 38:51.31 12:30/M
143 Lauren Vozzolo 11208 41 F 54/62 38:51.71 12:30/M
144 Kathleen Marino 11217 24 F 55/62 40:14.25 12:56/M
145 Regan Tuccillo 11197 27 F 56/62 41:34.31 13:22/M
146 Delmy Urbina 11241 31 F 57/62 42:40.62 13:43/M
147 Stacey Delillis 11264 37 F 58/62 44:11.43 14:12/M
148 Richard Cahn 5257 69 M 90/90 46:26.37 14:56/M
149 Diane Rafferty 5270 63 F 59/62 46:54.79 15:05/M
150 Ana Blanco 11257 40 F 60/62 47:55.54 15:24/M
151 Joanne Rosina 11222 66 F 61/62 48:31.49 15:36/M
152 Paula Groothius 11247 68 F 62/62 49:31.35 15:55/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media