The Paumanok Pursuit 70K Run & Relay  -  4/8/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
70K RELAY TEAM OF 2 RUNNERS
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Lids Team 44 41 M 1/1 8:08:08.83 11:13/M
2 Rich Rollers Team 45 25 F 1/1 8:24:13.92 11:35/M
70K RELAY TEAM OF 3 RUNNERS
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Team Hops Team 47 51 M 1/2 6:14:10.34 8:36/M
2 Fiddlehead Fern Team 46 32 M 2/2 8:03:15.50 11:07/M
70K RELAY TEAM OF 4 RUNNERS
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 The Quad Squad Team 48 29 M 1/2 6:53:18.84
2 The Drive Wasnt Team 70 39 M 2/2 7:26:14.26
70K RELAY TEAM OF 5 COED RUNNE
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 No Topping The Team 64 42 F 1/8 6:16:53.17
2 Almost Together Team 49 28 F 2/8 6:44:17.85
3 Jagged Edge Team 58 46 M 1/3 7:12:47.38
4 Paumanok Trailb Team 65 45 F 3/8 7:15:14.29
5 Lifetime Syosse Team 59 33 F 4/8 7:38:33.20
6 Tr-Alers Team 72 42 F 5/8 7:47:43.31
7 Luna-Ticks Team 61 44 F 6/8 8:04:08.47
8 Green Legs & Ha Team 56 37 M 2/3 8:12:20.03
9 Friends For Eig Team 53 37 M 3/3 8:24:57.81
10 Wt Finish Team 73 39 F 7/8 9:36:50.91
11 Trailing Thru T Team 71 40 F 8/8 10:15:34.57
70K RELAY TEAM OF 5 FEMALE RUN
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Girls Just Wann Team 54 34 F 1/5 6:28:52.02
2 Caballos Bonac Team 51 49 F 2/5 6:48:51.18
3 Little Tree Squ Team 60 34 F 3/5 7:00:59.25
4 Maggie's Super Team 62 47 F 4/5 7:25:04.06
5 Sbuchemprofsrun Team 68 52 F 5/5 8:46:17.54
70K RELAY TEAM OF 5 MALE RUNNE
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Bodyrite Team 50 26 M 1/7 6:01:35.16
2 Hoptronners Team 57 32 M 2/7 6:14:19.58
3 Calverton Hills Team 52 58 M 3/7 6:19:21.66
4 The Co-Vers Team 69 60 M 4/7 6:43:07.00
5 Mothership Of F Team 63 53 M 5/7 6:55:59.93
6 Gold Coast Harr Team 55 47 M 6/7 7:08:24.87
7 Raw Team 66 49 M 7/7 7:34:45.42
70K Solo
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Cheryl Regan 33 39 F 1/6 6:55:24.37 9:33/M
2 Timothy Henderson 15 48 M 1/27 7:05:50.06 9:47/M
3 Byron Lane 23 50 M 2/27 7:17:04.30 10:03/M
4 Kevin Krause 22 47 M 3/27 7:22:51.38 10:11/M
5 Larry Costantino 9 61 M 4/27 7:29:18.25 10:20/M
6 Frank Auletti 4 27 M 5/27 7:40:35.28 10:35/M
7 Mike Ahern 1 33 M 6/27 7:41:40.98 10:37/M
8 Jeremiah Bautista 5 34 M 7/27 7:41:40.98 10:37/M
9 Shaun Golden 13 43 M 8/27 7:48:54.93 10:47/M
10 Thomas Dehaan 10 55 M 9/27 7:59:10.99 11:01/M
11 Gabriel Martinez 26 40 M 10/27 8:00:30.47 11:03/M
12 Joseph Jensen 18 38 M 11/27 8:01:24.88 11:04/M
13 David Lopez-Merlos 25 39 M 12/27 8:01:26.54 11:04/M
14 Rafa Molina 28 43 M 13/27 8:11:57.34 11:19/M
15 Jill Robins 34 40 F 2/6 8:26:38.47 11:39/M
16 Robert Tucci 39 44 M 14/27 9:14:37.55 12:45/M
17 Indira Schwarting 37 35 F 3/6 9:17:14.38 12:49/M
18 Ryan Waters 43 24 M 15/27 9:22:51.57 12:56/M
19 Anthony Iafrate 17 50 M 16/27 9:28:27.40 13:04/M
20 Daniel Boline 7 37 M 17/27 9:33:55.36 13:12/M
21 Jodi Kartes-Heino 20 48 F 4/6 9:38:29.13 13:18/M
22 Jay Masten 27 59 M 18/27 9:40:19.31 13:20/M
23 Miriam Fein 11 36 F 5/6 9:48:37.86 13:32/M
24 Eric Nolan 31 39 M 19/27 10:10:31.71 14:02/M
25 Peter Nelson Jr 30 48 M 20/27 10:14:37.16 14:08/M
26 Sergey Boldyrev 6 55 M 21/27 10:15:32.95 14:09/M
27 David Rossi 35 48 M 22/27 10:24:19.09 14:21/M
28 Drew Appelbaum 3 36 M 23/27 10:28:57.24 14:28/M
29 James Harvey 14 37 M 24/27 10:35:29.59 14:37/M
30 Chih-Kao Hu 16 53 M 25/27 10:43:28.12 14:48/M
31 Gabrielle Andersen 2 28 F 6/6 10:43:57.12 14:48/M
32 Raymond Russell 36 46 M 26/27 11:15:47.31 15:32/M
33 Steven Kraseski 21 64 M 27/27 11:50:55.74 16:21/M
INC Joanne Urban 40 53 F INC/6 0:00 6:56/M
INC Maxwell Urban 41 27 M INC/27 0:00 6:19/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media