The Race for Autism 5K Run/Walk  -  6/11/2017
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alex Plasencia 212 30 M 1/137 17:27.03 5:36/M
2 David Mendelsohn 330 40 M 2/137 17:59.66 5:47/M
3 Stephen Wo 371 31 M 3/137 18:16.82 5:52/M
4 Alvarez-Ramos Cruz Gabriel 137 29 M 4/137 19:07.89 6:06/M
5 Diego Ferreyra 331 57 M 5/137 19:12.62 6:10/M
6 Christian Granados 154 22 M 6/137 19:21.36 6:13/M
7 Jeffrey Munoz 200 35 M 7/137 19:32.75 6:16/M
8 Azwad Sourve 234 14 M 8/137 19:32.79 6:17/M
9 Bernardo Castelano 362 53 M 9/137 20:07.98 6:28/M
10 Ryan Contino 134 38 M 10/137 20:22.87 6:33/M
11 Gregory Cirilo 364 31 M 11/137 20:34.36 6:35/M
12 Azizjon Shavifov 226 14 M 12/137 20:35.86 6:37/M
13 Peter Rivera 386 34 M 13/137 20:48.01 6:40/M
14 Arno Zheng 251 13 M 14/137 21:37.58 6:57/M
15 Peter Pedulla 209 23 M 15/137 21:40.84 6:52/M
16 Rachel Marks 191 32 F 1/106 21:59.41 7:03/M
17 Jeremy Crisp 136 40 M 16/137 22:02.19 7:04/M
18 Emelyn Ebeyer 146 43 F 2/106 22:04.60 7:05/M
19 Kyle Lin 180 13 M 17/137 22:08.64 7:06/M
20 Shoeb Emon 147 13 M 18/137 22:17.99 7:10/M
21 Frank Tropea 238 41 M 19/137 22:39.76 7:14/M
22 Elizabeth Mattock 194 43 F 3/106 22:54.13 7:20/M
23 Roy Cao 117 12 M 20/137 22:56.05 7:22/M
24 Yuze Weng 245 12 M 21/137 23:08.01 7:26/M
25 Christine Biskup 112 26 F 4/106 23:13.79 7:27/M
26 Unknown Partic. 313 313 M 22/137 23:50.76 7:39/M
27 Mark Caserta 120 45 M 23/137 23:54.85 7:38/M
28 Unknown Partic. 379 379 M 24/137 23:58.04 7:37/M
29 Bruce Papirman 281 59 M 25/137 24:04.17 7:42/M
30 Karol Dziekonski 326 35 M 26/137 24:07.69 7:40/M
31 Kelly Grogan 155 30 F 5/106 24:08.19 7:44/M
32 Kristina Sprague 380 25 F 6/106 24:08.45 7:45/M
33 Keith Gleichenhaus 152 33 M 27/137 24:12.58 7:46/M
34 Unknown Partic. 296 296 M 28/137 24:30.89 7:48/M
35 Jenny Chan 125 40 F 7/106 24:43.50 7:56/M
36 Unknown Partic. 352 352 M 29/137 24:43.55 7:56/M
37 Paul Puglia 345 61 M 30/137 25:04.71 8:02/M
38 David Catinac 123 12 M 31/137 25:14.85 8:05/M
39 Michele Cibrano 335 26 F 8/106 25:17.71 8:03/M
40 Jerry Ardimento 354 62 M 32/137 25:20.77 8:07/M
41 Raed Ghaly 264 29 M 33/137 25:21.90 8:04/M
42 Md Hossain 159 15 M 34/137 25:26.87 8:09/M
43 John O'Hanlon 203 10 M 35/137 25:32.34 8:10/M
44 Michel Rueda 219 43 F 9/106 25:35.96 8:12/M
45 Nate Shellkopf 228 41 M 36/137 25:42.67 8:06/M
46 Angelina Wang 244 12 F 10/106 25:46.21 8:17/M
47 Unknown Partic. 295 295 M 37/137 25:47.85 8:13/M
48 Charles Hlinko 300 61 M 38/137 25:48.49 8:15/M
49 Unknown Partic. 388 388 M 39/137 25:52.31 8:15/M
50 Sharon Yang 248 12 F 11/106 26:04.21 8:22/M
51 Michael Kugler 384 56 M 40/137 26:07.18 8:17/M
52 Macy Jiang 166 13 F 12/106 26:11.65 8:23/M
53 Roberta Miranda 343 38 F 13/106 26:13.38 8:23/M
54 Hanna Honta 360 34 F 14/106 26:16.85 8:25/M
55 Jessica Destefano 141 35 F 15/106 26:21.63 8:28/M
56 Zain Abideen 101 14 M 41/137 26:40.80 8:31/M
57 Gordon Lai 173 12 M 42/137 26:40.80 8:32/M
58 Melissa Mosca 275 34 F 16/106 26:57.95 8:39/M
59 Matthew Krell 172 29 M 43/137 27:07.19 8:42/M
60 Tina Li 178 14 F 17/106 27:20.35 8:43/M
61 Eugena Perlov 305 43 F 18/106 27:21.49 8:45/M
62 Alan Jiang 165 12 M 44/137 27:32.93 8:51/M
63 Alex Stempkoski 235 25 M 45/137 27:33.95 8:45/M
64 Michael Ganim 317 47 M 46/137 27:34.87 8:45/M
65 Joe Pellicano 277 38 M 47/137 27:55.33 8:57/M
66 Vicky Dong 145 13 F 19/106 28:04.25 9:01/M
67 Shuqi Qiu 214 13 F 20/106 28:04.59 9:01/M
68 Erin Rogers 217 37 F 21/106 28:07.08 8:58/M
69 Unknown Partic. 298 298 M 48/137 28:18.91 9:03/M
70 Hurmyn Silva 324 21 M 49/137 28:34.85 9:05/M
71 Cristina Larkin 174 47 F 22/106 28:41.07 9:12/M
72 Mohammad Mahee 188 14 M 50/137 29:14.75 9:23/M
73 Peter Gallagher 346 61 M 51/137 29:42.47 9:29/M
74 Jun Hao 157 11 M 52/137 29:47.91 9:32/M
75 Wei Xiang Wu 246 11 M 53/137 29:52.34 9:34/M
76 Kevin Sack 222 30 M 54/137 30:05.82 9:35/M
77 Ellen Alperin 105 55 F 23/106 30:06.25 9:37/M
78 Xin Chao Chen 129 12 M 55/137 30:26.65 9:45/M
79 Linus Ly 187 49 M 56/137 30:29.38 9:40/M
80 Sarah Stokes 314 22 F 24/106 30:33.10 9:47/M
81 Zoauhen Foysal 151 11 M 57/137 30:53.81 9:55/M
82 Luke O'Hanlon 206 8 M 58/137 30:55.47 9:54/M
83 Peter Dipaola 143 44 M 59/137 31:42.93 10:00/M
84 Unknown Partic. 310 310 M 60/137 31:48.15 10:11/M
85 Analiese St Surin 9999 10 F 25/106 31:53.00 10:15/M
86 Dominic St Surin 315 34 M 61/137 31:54.91 10:14/M
87 Jennifer Anderson 107 33 F 26/106 31:57.39 10:08/M
88 Unknown Partic. 351 351 M 62/137 32:29.80 10:22/M
89 Leo Moraca 198 23 M 63/137 32:33.11 10:22/M
90 Michelle Shalmiyev 225 23 F 27/106 32:37.73 10:24/M
91 Alexandra Markel 190 23 F 28/106 32:38.15 10:24/M
92 Khadiza Rahman 215 12 F 29/106 32:43.72 10:29/M
93 Stephanie Diggles 142 24 F 30/106 33:06.05 10:37/M
94 Flores Tiffany 237 30 F 31/106 33:12.36 10:38/M
95 Thomas Jacquelyn 163 28 F 32/106 33:12.82 10:38/M
96 Tina Countouroudas 261 38 F 33/106 33:14.45 10:37/M
97 Mandy Lin 181 12 F 34/106 33:15.84 10:38/M
98 Jennelle Buitrago 115 9 F 35/106 33:20.65 10:42/M
99 Jennifer Pineiro 211 32 F 36/106 33:21.12 10:43/M
100 Shiqi Lin 182 12 F 37/106 33:22.62 10:41/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media