Richard M. Brodsky Foundation AIDS Cancer Run Walk  -  6/11/2017
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Keith Guilfoyle 1249 50 M 1/88 17:27.47 5:37/M
2 Ronald Joseph 1276 33 M 2/88 18:28.14 5:56/M
3 Jonathan Davis 1218 36 M 3/88 18:46.25 6:02/M
4 Pilvi Mushitiello 1228 26 F 1/96 19:20.23 6:13/M
5 Jeff Steinberg 231 55 M 4/88 19:28.02 6:16/M
6 Andrew Pelliccia 213 23 M 5/88 19:46.16 6:21/M
7 Willard Mahler 186 24 M 6/88 20:04.76 6:27/M
8 Jose Gutierrez 158 50 M 7/88 20:47.49 6:41/M
9 Una Broderick 115 50 F 2/96 20:59.91 6:45/M
10 Omar Damiani 1274 33 M 8/88 21:22.40 6:52/M
11 Eric Friedman 1251 51 M 9/88 21:30.18 6:55/M
12 Jordan Sealey Ashford 1273 0 M 10/88 21:32.70 6:55/M
13 Paige Smith-Griffin 227 12 F 3/96 21:32.84 6:55/M
14 Chris Mozer 201 53 M 11/88 21:42.60 6:59/M
15 Hughlynn Dukes 1224 45 M 12/88 21:42.70 6:59/M
16 Bill Nelson 1257 53 M 13/88 21:55.74 7:03/M
17 Matt Sanfilippo 217 26 M 14/88 22:12.51 7:08/M
18 April Lemieux 1233 41 F 4/96 22:17.90 7:10/M
19 Bradley Quinn 1222 21 M 15/88 22:29.94 7:14/M
20 Robert Fried 1252 56 M 16/88 22:38.01 7:17/M
21 Ronald Lipsky 184 60 M 17/88 22:39.49 7:17/M
22 Kathleen Duag 1255 27 F 5/96 22:50.23 7:21/M
23 Ramon Santos 218 26 M 18/88 23:13.43 7:28/M
24 Robert Clasen 129 59 M 19/88 23:35.69 7:35/M
25 Joseph Alicata 103 26 M 20/88 23:40.16 7:37/M
26 Tsits Merritt 1239 43 F 6/96 23:50.15 7:40/M
27 Ryan Kelly 176 20 M 21/88 23:53.77 7:41/M
28 Samantha Caesar 121 24 F 7/96 23:54.53 7:41/M
29 Peter Martin 188 67 M 22/88 24:18.53 7:49/M
30 Anita Bonesteel 1232 35 F 8/96 24:21.65 7:50/M
31 Matthew Yatsyla 247 38 M 23/88 24:21.77 7:50/M
32 Alexander Grene 1256 27 M 24/88 24:33.89 7:54/M
33 John Cavagnaro 123 66 M 25/88 24:41.27 7:56/M
34 Jodi Brodsky 117 62 F 9/96 24:49.66 7:59/M
35 Annalyn Morhaim 1215 34 F 10/96 25:21.61 8:09/M
36 Keith McDowell 1271 47 M 26/88 25:50.40 8:18/M
37 Wolfang Lubo 185 57 M 27/88 25:55.07 8:20/M
38 Jane Blackburn 1210 59 F 11/96 25:55.47 8:20/M
39 Sarah Cohen 131 21 F 12/96 26:14.28 8:26/M
40 Justin Chan 124 28 M 28/88 26:23.96 8:29/M
41 Alan Stein 229 69 M 29/88 26:26.04 8:30/M
42 Robert Genovese 152 63 M 30/88 26:34.98 8:33/M
43 Craig Brown 1283 50 M 31/88 26:47.76 8:37/M
44 Dylan Depellegrin 139 15 M 32/88 26:53.40 8:39/M
45 Robert Mayer 194 57 M 33/88 26:56.31 8:40/M
46 Bill Coughlin 1267 43 M 34/88 27:03.66 8:42/M
47 Reese Coughlin 1266 10 F 13/96 27:03.66 8:42/M
48 Pete Duffy 1247 62 M 35/88 27:09.49 8:44/M
49 Robert Paskoff 212 58 M 36/88 27:12.31 8:45/M
50 Joosun Hong 167 55 F 14/96 27:17.48 8:46/M
51 David Comunale 132 39 M 37/88 27:19.12 8:47/M
52 Avigael Wodinsky 243 47 F 15/96 27:23.89 8:48/M
53 Samantha Santos 219 27 F 16/96 27:25.16 8:49/M
54 Jose Tamayo 234 50 M 38/88 27:26.13 8:49/M
55 Tom Davis 138 58 M 39/88 27:37.90 8:53/M
56 Melissa Bubelis 120 27 F 17/96 27:43.85 8:55/M
57 Micky McMahon 1281 28 M 40/88 27:52.16 8:58/M
58 Antonio Clarke 127 49 M 41/88 27:57.70 8:59/M
59 Daniel McGuigan 191 53 M 42/88 27:58.33 9:00/M
60 Christine Latham 181 57 F 18/96 28:14.64 9:05/M
61 Julie Harris 163 41 F 19/96 28:15.22 9:05/M
62 Linda Armstrong 104 48 F 20/96 28:19.42 9:06/M
63 Kimberly Mozer 202 21 F 21/96 28:25.72 9:08/M
64 Glen Shaw 1269 58 M 43/88 28:27.98 9:09/M
65 Jesus Estaba 1212 62 M 44/88 28:35.37 9:11/M
66 Tom Laurie 182 46 M 45/88 28:37.64 9:12/M
67 Janet Tucker 237 53 F 22/96 28:39.89 9:13/M
68 Wendy Blauman 1221 52 F 23/96 28:44.02 9:14/M
69 George Grullon 157 36 M 46/88 28:55.76 9:18/M
70 Philip Cicero 1241 65 M 47/88 29:00.78 9:19/M
71 Donna Gaudino 151 57 F 24/96 29:08.84 9:22/M
72 Cigale Brown 119 36 F 25/96 29:12.85 9:23/M
73 Kevin McHugh 192 57 M 48/88 29:14.50 9:24/M
74 Setle Goodstein 1263 47 M 49/88 29:16.50 9:25/M
75 Jacqueline Seltzeer 223 65 F 26/96 29:26.68 9:28/M
76 Robert Shaller 226 55 M 50/88 29:28.69 9:28/M
77 Shelbey Tamayo 235 25 F 27/96 29:40.04 9:32/M
78 Keith Boehm 112 57 M 51/88 29:49.93 9:35/M
79 Dieu Cai-Hsiu 122 42 F 28/96 29:53.66 9:37/M
80 Lauren Lewis-Simmons 183 26 F 29/96 30:21.72 9:46/M
81 Loren Kojamanian 179 34 F 30/96 30:22.10 9:46/M
82 Catherine Wilson 1279 0 F 31/96 30:30.79 9:48/M
83 Adameus Wade 1277 0 M 52/88 30:42.50 9:52/M
84 Sandra Went-David 1243 64 F 32/96 30:43.61 9:53/M
85 Laura Leonard 1258 66 F 33/96 30:43.81 9:53/M
86 Richard Brodsky 118 64 M 53/88 30:46.08 9:54/M
87 Daniel Badalament 106 74 M 54/88 30:48.60 9:54/M
88 Fran Dowling 144 63 F 34/96 30:51.47 9:55/M
89 Shawn Momtahen 198 68 M 55/88 30:55.00 9:56/M
90 Kerianne Stein 230 30 F 35/96 30:56.28 9:57/M
91 Debra Choinski 125 30 F 36/96 30:58.94 9:57/M
92 Nicole Hamlett 1240 38 F 37/96 31:07.87 10:00/M
93 Jameelah Aziz 105 42 F 38/96 31:15.90 10:03/M
94 Nancy Nowak 207 48 F 39/96 31:26.88 10:06/M
95 Jim Keane 1229 46 M 56/88 31:41.04 10:11/M
96 Octavio Lopez 1213 77 M 57/88 32:13.49 10:22/M
97 Yvonne Bennett 111 50 F 40/96 32:17.41 10:23/M
98 Cindy Drenckhahy 1231 45 F 41/96 32:17.55 10:23/M
99 Maria Gutierrez 159 17 F 42/96 32:26.57 10:26/M
100 Michele Mac Mahon 1254 50 F 43/96 32:34.61 10:28/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media