19th Eileen C. Dugan Memorial 5K  -  4/8/2017
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Michael Fiorelli 52 30 M 1/73 18:27.01 5:56/M
2 Ben Carter 19 40 M 2/73 18:52.30 6:04/M
3 Jeff Kaiser 80 27 M 3/73 19:06.82 6:08/M
4 Evan Roberts 158 38 M 4/73 19:26.54 6:15/M
5 Ben Allison 2 36 M 5/73 19:48.34 6:22/M
6 Tom Berger 6 43 M 6/73 19:51.91 6:23/M
7 Francis Lu 102 43 M 7/73 19:53.55 6:24/M
8 Justin Frankel 57 38 M 8/73 20:05.53 6:27/M
9 Grace Eginton 46 28 F 1/83 20:13.25 6:30/M
10 Geddes Golay 63 38 M 9/73 20:13.29 6:30/M
11 Alex Donnenfeld 42 28 M 10/73 20:48.03 6:41/M
12 Stefanie Tocco Pilkington 193 34 F 2/83 20:59.97 6:45/M
13 Elly Kuhlman 88 28 F 3/83 21:54.87 7:03/M
14 Aaron Kominos-Smith 82 35 M 11/73 22:01.25 7:05/M
15 Michael Yi 203 54 M 12/73 22:10.15 7:08/M
16 Alexandra Warren 199 47 F 4/83 22:28.92 7:13/M
17 Bridget Dungan 44 37 F 5/83 22:30.91 7:14/M
18 Eissa Bonamo 13 36 F 6/83 22:49.57 7:20/M
19 John McCarthy 114 35 M 13/73 22:53.76 7:21/M
20 Ben Bohen 12 47 M 14/73 23:03.23 7:25/M
21 Kensington Moore 123 31 M 15/73 23:15.85 7:29/M
22 Unknown Partic. 211 211 M 16/73 23:22.58 7:31/M
23 Luke Gunnell 67 50 M 17/73 23:22.86 7:31/M
24 Hannah Hirschland 73 33 F 7/83 23:33.66 7:34/M
25 Mark Guralnick 68 60 M 18/73 23:34.79 7:35/M
26 Frank Spain 179 66 M 19/73 23:42.56 7:37/M
27 Sheldon Sucre 184 32 M 20/73 23:50.59 7:40/M
28 Matt Miller 120 36 M 21/73 23:52.93 7:40/M
29 Ray George 60 51 M 22/73 24:18.80 7:49/M
30 Charles Lain 89 36 M 23/73 24:25.96 7:51/M
31 Deena Novick 138 38 F 8/83 24:26.98 7:51/M
32 Edmond Fong 54 57 M 24/73 24:41.49 7:56/M
33 Nicole Kopidakis 83 25 F 9/83 24:54.53 8:00/M
34 Logan Mtaz 125 10 M 25/73 25:05.65 8:04/M
35 Brett Sonnenschein 178 50 M 26/73 25:09.69 8:05/M
36 Tony Bertoldo 8 44 M 27/73 25:13.35 8:06/M
37 John Denatale 210 0 M 28/73 25:14.42 8:07/M
38 Ivo Lorenz 99 44 M 29/73 25:21.09 8:09/M
39 Patrick Notaro 136 35 M 30/73 25:21.16 8:09/M
40 David Dominguez-Sola 41 46 M 31/73 25:21.33 8:09/M
41 Kevin O'Sullivan 144 43 M 32/73 25:22.83 8:09/M
42 James Schmitz 161 41 M 33/73 25:27.15 8:11/M
43 Jennifer Geismar 59 44 F 10/83 25:37.56 8:14/M
44 Karen Synesael 186 38 F 11/83 25:42.69 8:16/M
45 Sanjay Mody 121 43 M 34/73 25:44.06 8:16/M
46 Brittney Blasone 11 28 F 12/83 25:44.28 8:16/M
47 Nicholas Doro 43 35 M 35/73 25:57.05 8:21/M
48 Andy Mueller 126 30 M 36/73 25:59.42 8:21/M
49 Roger B McCurdy Ii 116 47 M 37/73 26:19.95 8:28/M
50 Victoria Kopidakis 84 23 F 13/83 26:23.18 8:29/M
51 Andrew Line 97 38 M 38/73 26:52.72 8:38/M
52 Joanna Nichols 134 39 F 14/83 26:57.84 8:40/M
53 Mary Crowley 209 0 F 15/83 27:04.33 8:42/M
54 Mary Shields 170 59 F 16/83 27:05.52 8:43/M
55 Emily Cowles 33 32 F 17/83 27:08.10 8:43/M
56 Anne Forster 55 36 F 18/83 27:11.35 8:44/M
57 Jennifer McArdle 113 34 F 19/83 27:12.77 8:45/M
58 Bryan McArdle 112 36 M 39/73 27:13.75 8:45/M
59 Stacy Blain 10 50 F 20/83 27:18.88 8:47/M
60 Lesley Lowe 100 45 F 21/83 27:23.15 8:48/M
61 Ago Iams 77 10 M 40/73 27:29.44 8:50/M
62 Allie Roberson 157 29 F 22/83 27:31.42 8:51/M
63 Cameron Papp 145 30 M 41/73 27:31.47 8:51/M
64 Lyman Casey 21 45 M 42/73 27:36.41 8:52/M
65 Ariana Mangual 107 37 F 23/83 27:40.00 8:54/M
66 John Vavas 197 38 M 43/73 27:41.41 8:54/M
67 Maddy Fox 56 40 F 24/83 27:42.80 8:54/M
68 Kate Stanley 182 34 F 25/83 27:43.89 8:55/M
69 Elizabeth Buckholz 17 26 F 26/83 27:54.14 8:58/M
70 Steven Dejesus 36 30 M 44/73 28:04.12 9:01/M
71 Maureen Loyd 101 60 F 27/83 28:07.76 9:02/M
72 Antonin Ciaccio 29 27 M 45/73 28:11.45 9:04/M
73 Leon Collins 32 31 M 46/73 28:15.93 9:05/M
74 Chris Leykam 95 41 M 47/73 28:37.41 9:12/M
75 Heather Leykam 96 44 F 28/83 28:38.18 9:12/M
76 Joanne Hernandez 72 28 F 29/83 28:38.40 9:12/M
77 Sarah Hack 69 32 F 30/83 28:44.28 9:14/M
78 Ethan Mason 110 44 M 48/73 28:44.78 9:14/M
79 Brian Carter 20 40 M 49/73 28:45.27 9:15/M
80 Diana Tafone 187 33 F 31/83 28:50.89 9:16/M
81 Carolyn Gottlieb 66 36 F 32/83 28:51.47 9:17/M
82 Michael Housley 75 37 M 50/73 28:58.07 9:19/M
83 Laurel Sheridan 168 38 F 33/83 28:58.25 9:19/M
84 Jennifer Rosen 208 40 F 34/83 29:03.10 9:20/M
85 Nolan Casey 22 14 M 51/73 29:15.35 9:24/M
86 Kerry Fenton 50 41 F 35/83 29:20.24 9:26/M
87 Kasey Wehrum 201 40 M 52/73 29:21.35 9:26/M
88 Michael Sapp 159 43 M 53/73 29:23.76 9:27/M
89 Karl Schroeder 162 45 M 54/73 29:25.00 9:28/M
90 Mark Von Sternberg 198 39 M 55/73 29:25.34 9:28/M
91 Roger B McCurdy Iii 117 16 M 56/73 29:26.88 9:28/M
92 Elizabeth Childs 28 34 F 36/83 29:31.07 9:29/M
93 Patrick Bradley 15 50 M 57/73 29:43.71 9:33/M
94 Catherine Bradley 14 51 F 37/83 29:44.33 9:34/M
95 Ksenia O'Neill 141 36 F 38/83 29:46.71 9:34/M
96 Virginie Cochard-Robinson 31 46 F 39/83 29:49.67 9:35/M
97 Lisa Talarico 189 32 F 40/83 30:02.16 9:39/M
98 Esther Lok 98 41 F 41/83 30:02.97 9:39/M
99 Craig Dessen 37 38 M 58/73 30:20.11 9:45/M
100 Brian Dever 38 39 M 59/73 30:21.09 9:46/M
101 Samantha Dodds 40 31 F 42/83 30:24.79 9:46/M
102 Dorothy Plechaty 149 40 F 43/83 30:30.98 9:48/M
103 Hilary Tholen 191 32 F 44/83 30:31.21 9:49/M
104 Lenny Ngai 133 40 M 60/73 30:31.83 9:49/M
105 Kristin Appenbrink 3 32 F 45/83 30:32.81 9:49/M
106 Daniel Sharfman 166 37 M 61/73 30:35.16 9:50/M
107 Dana Mazo 111 38 F 46/83 30:37.01 9:51/M
108 Hasanna Taitt 188 25 F 47/83 30:51.11 9:55/M
109 Laura Waterbury 200 41 F 48/83 30:59.37 9:58/M
110 Alina Levchuk 92 30 F 49/83 31:03.45 9:59/M
111 Anna Mascheck 109 30 F 50/83 31:03.47 9:59/M
112 Joshua Feuer 51 41 M 62/73 31:11.65 10:02/M
113 Sheila Iiams 78 45 F 51/83 31:18.04 10:04/M
114 Thomas Emery 48 47 M 63/73 31:38.42 10:10/M
115 Natalie Emery 47 46 F 52/83 31:39.87 10:11/M
116 Sarah Goldstein 64 33 F 53/83 31:55.14 10:16/M
117 Rachael Bedard 5 34 F 54/83 31:55.28 10:16/M
118 Jennifer Spiro 216 11 M 64/73 32:02.82 10:18/M
119 Maureen McCarthy 115 57 F 55/83 32:14.28 10:22/M
120 Mayra Ortiz 142 50 F 56/83 32:18.14 10:23/M
121 Nicole Thornton 192 31 F 57/83 32:25.35 10:25/M
122 Vivian Kominos 81 63 F 58/83 32:47.15 10:32/M
123 Andres Schumann 163 38 M 65/73 32:51.22 10:34/M
124 Lila Schumann 164 9 F 59/83 32:51.22 10:34/M
125 Jessica Notter 137 36 F 60/83 32:52.43 10:34/M
126 Sarah Harkins 70 28 F 61/83 33:26.30 10:45/M
127 Estefania Murray 127 28 F 62/83 33:27.09 10:45/M
128 Brandon Nelson 130 42 M 66/73 33:58.90 10:55/M
129 Arnold Sparr 180 74 M 67/73 33:59.06 10:56/M
130 Elizabeth Zollinger 207 37 F 63/83 34:04.83 10:57/M
131 Jennifer Spiro 181 43 F 64/83 34:08.88 10:59/M
132 Dorothy Seaman 165 27 F 65/83 34:22.45 11:03/M
133 Casey Adams 1 27 M 68/73 34:23.06 11:03/M
134 Nell Archer 4 55 F 66/83 34:29.37 11:05/M
135 Justin Gilbert 62 30 M 69/73 34:37.67 11:08/M
136 Noreen Giga 61 32 F 67/83 34:39.76 11:08/M
137 Fredric Feibusch 49 68 M 70/73 35:14.58 11:20/M
138 Tarynn Ortiz 143 20 F 68/83 35:25.54 11:23/M
139 Mira Sleilati 176 40 F 69/83 35:37.62 11:27/M
140 Brodie Nadoban 128 9 F 70/83 36:05.59 11:36/M
141 Sarah Dano 35 30 F 71/83 36:17.04 11:40/M
142 Deanda Clements 30 46 F 72/83 37:18.28 12:00/M
143 Sonali Mody 122 43 F 73/83 37:22.11 12:01/M
144 Tejal Patel 148 42 F 74/83 37:28.80 12:03/M
145 Cynthia Lugo 103 33 F 75/83 37:49.50 12:10/M
146 Emily Rich 153 33 F 76/83 38:46.24 12:28/M
147 Adam Relkin 150 11 M 71/73 39:02.12 12:33/M
148 Richard Relkin 151 45 M 72/73 39:02.92 12:33/M
149 Tatjana Richardson 156 42 F 77/83 39:03.85 12:33/M
150 Lucy Nadoban 129 7 F 78/83 39:04.58 12:34/M
151 Jeremy Lechtzin 90 43 M 73/73 41:22.34 13:18/M
152 Yael Lechtzin 91 10 F 79/83 41:22.86 13:18/M
153 Ellen Martin 108 43 F 80/83 42:22.54 13:37/M
154 Isabel Sigler 171 9 F 81/83 42:24.79 13:38/M
155 Iman Nelson 132 33 F 82/83 45:37.59 14:40/M
156 Miranda Smith 177 47 F 83/83 46:36.32 14:59/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media