NOCC 5K Run Walk to Break the Silence on Ovarian Cancer  -  5/6/2017
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Donate
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Daniel Smith 166 56 M 1/57 19:16.66 6:12/M
2 George Craig 201 34 M 2/57 19:24.67 6:14/M
3 Michael Peroutka 135 30 M 3/57 19:32.95 6:17/M
4 John Bramley 22 26 M 4/57 21:22.08 6:52/M
5 Joshua Scott 161 31 M 5/57 21:30.80 6:55/M
6 Brian Kramer 89 26 M 6/57 21:35.06 6:56/M
7 Joseph Tloczkowski 179 40 M 7/57 21:38.88 6:57/M
8 David Lisowski 98 57 M 8/57 22:53.26 7:21/M
9 Christie Erdman 61 29 F 1/92 23:34.30 7:35/M
10 Philip Baird 9 59 M 9/57 24:05.96 7:45/M
11 Meghan Knowles 88 29 F 2/92 24:37.94 7:55/M
12 Tanya Moon 198 47 F 3/92 24:45.22 7:57/M
13 Christopher Smith 165 34 M 10/57 24:49.94 7:59/M
14 Eric Alemany 215 41 M 11/57 24:53.30 8:00/M
15 Nicole Neri 125 23 F 4/92 24:59.04 8:02/M
16 Paul Olsvary 128 55 M 12/57 25:08.23 8:05/M
17 Michael Smith 168 30 M 13/57 25:14.52 8:07/M
18 Katie Smith 167 26 F 5/92 25:21.50 8:09/M
19 Peter Engelhardt 60 61 M 14/57 25:23.01 8:10/M
20 Alyssa Mark 101 26 F 6/92 25:23.07 8:10/M
21 Steve Benitez 207 39 M 15/57 25:42.38 8:16/M
22 Christine Cataldi 27 41 F 7/92 25:43.94 8:16/M
23 Michael Iacono 199 37 M 16/57 26:21.70 8:28/M
24 Christina Balestriere 10 36 F 8/92 26:28.61 8:31/M
25 Vincent Agaman 1 41 M 17/57 26:33.86 8:32/M
26 Donna Mobley 110 30 F 9/92 26:39.99 8:34/M
27 Erwin Alemany 3 38 M 18/57 26:52.76 8:38/M
28 Carly Cassagne 26 25 F 10/92 26:53.51 8:39/M
29 Teddy Wanat 192 49 M 19/57 26:55.54 8:39/M
30 Joe Okonkwo 127 50 M 20/57 27:07.16 8:43/M
31 Grzegorz Lesniakiewicz 93 31 M 21/57 27:12.24 8:45/M
32 Mario Estrada 63 46 M 22/57 27:16.90 8:46/M
33 Jeannette Josue 86 38 F 11/92 27:23.63 8:48/M
34 Jim O'Sullivan 129 51 M 23/57 27:29.54 8:50/M
35 Alexandra Libstag 95 24 F 12/92 27:33.08 8:52/M
36 George James 84 31 M 24/57 27:37.15 8:53/M
37 Stephanie Blank 18 50 F 13/92 27:39.29 8:53/M
38 Panos Savopoulos 158 M 25/57 27:56.16 8:59/M
39 Anna 1 Murphy 122 31 F 14/92 27:59.18 9:00/M
40 Christopher Svoboda 174 30 M 26/57 27:59.52 9:00/M
41 Paul Haramis 202 23 M 27/57 28:04.02 9:01/M
42 Barbara Shearer 162 53 F 15/92 28:11.49 9:04/M
43 Ula Rzepien 156 37 F 16/92 28:11.90 9:04/M
44 Dan Prigge 145 22 M 28/57 28:14.04 9:05/M
45 Dan Albretsen 2 32 M 29/57 28:19.77 9:06/M
46 Lauren Plavchak 139 27 F 17/92 28:36.87 9:12/M
47 Karen Dilsizian 55 F 18/92 28:43.62 9:14/M
48 Annabelle Klopman 87 29 F 19/92 28:44.12 9:14/M
49 Emily Farrell 65 29 F 20/92 28:44.65 9:14/M
50 Kathryn Suter 173 39 F 21/92 28:47.44 9:15/M
51 Delacruz De La Cruz 52 32 F 22/92 28:48.89 9:16/M
52 Marina Solovykh 169 29 F 23/92 29:07.40 9:22/M
53 Unknown Partic. 208 208 M 30/57 29:11.26 9:23/M
54 Alex Hall 78 18 M 31/57 29:11.90 9:23/M
55 Aaron White 194 31 M 32/57 29:16.28 9:25/M
56 Bryan Rosane 210 17 M 33/57 29:18.98 9:25/M
57 Ruchit Parikh 130 29 M 34/57 29:19.04 9:26/M
58 Puja Patel 131 28 F 24/92 29:19.25 9:26/M
59 Kimberly Martin 102 26 F 25/92 29:20.02 9:26/M
60 Daniel Popoloski 142 20 M 35/57 29:20.18 9:26/M
61 Neil Vaness 184 28 M 36/57 29:20.72 9:26/M
62 Nancy Lioudis 97 55 F 26/92 29:34.54 9:30/M
63 Michelle Bork 20 35 F 27/92 29:37.03 9:31/M
64 Christine Amores 6 30 F 28/92 29:38.33 9:32/M
65 Moira Danaher 49 0 F 29/92 29:41.16 9:33/M
66 Lauren Fakete 64 31 F 30/92 29:41.96 9:33/M
67 Anna Pepe 134 26 F 31/92 29:45.80 9:34/M
68 Janette Wisiak 196 40 F 32/92 29:52.20 9:36/M
69 Jim Prigge 146 24 M 37/57 29:57.04 9:38/M
70 Monica Romanach 155 24 F 33/92 29:59.50 9:38/M
71 Amy Cho 29 34 F 34/92 29:59.85 9:38/M
72 David Norris 126 54 M 38/57 30:00.69 9:39/M
73 Robert Critchley 40 42 M 39/57 30:18.31 9:45/M
74 Bari Schwartz 159 27 F 35/92 30:22.16 9:46/M
75 Nancy Livingston 99 47 F 36/92 30:25.42 9:47/M
76 Caitlin Connors 35 23 F 37/92 30:29.88 9:48/M
77 Elizabeth Estabrook 62 59 F 38/92 30:32.67 9:49/M
78 Catherine Curran 44 0 F 39/92 30:47.44 9:54/M
79 Ted Mootz 114 29 M 40/57 30:50.41 9:55/M
80 Richard Balik 11 55 M 41/57 30:57.44 9:57/M
81 Dana Bascietto 13 49 F 40/92 30:57.96 9:57/M
82 Mario Monaco 112 14 F 41/92 31:12.22 10:02/M
83 Rosemarie Allora 4 55 F 42/92 31:22.62 10:05/M
84 Valerie Allusson 5 48 F 43/92 31:22.62 10:05/M
85 Chip Bearson 200 65 M 42/57 31:25.79 10:06/M
86 Joann Ciaburri 32 36 F 44/92 31:27.85 10:07/M
87 Samuel Viavattine 189 35 M 43/57 31:38.00 10:10/M
88 Laura Kraft 209 36 F 45/92 31:45.70 10:13/M
89 Michael Popoloski 140 27 M 44/57 31:55.46 10:16/M
90 Manthan Chokshi 30 30 M 45/57 31:58.22 10:17/M
91 Darius Radziszewski 148 19 M 46/57 32:18.22 10:23/M
92 Marisa Pickell 137 23 F 46/92 32:18.44 10:23/M
93 Mel Domotor 57 F 47/92 32:27.42 10:26/M
94 Peter Curran 43 0 M 47/57 32:32.46 10:28/M
95 Alexandru Petrescu 136 0 M 48/57 32:32.60 10:28/M
96 Desire Muller 121 29 F 48/92 32:32.61 10:28/M
97 Sydney Kronrad 90 26 F 49/92 32:34.37 10:28/M
98 Courtney Balzer 12 33 F 50/92 33:00.76 10:37/M
99 Sara Murthy 124 29 F 51/92 33:07.08 10:39/M
100 James Walsh 191 42 M 49/57 33:19.76 10:43/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media