St. Johns 5K Run/Walk and Kids Fun Run  -  6/3/2017
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 John Kuehn 129 23 M 1/57 17:06.35 5:30/M
2 Ronald Joseph 207 33 M 2/57 19:10.22 6:10/M
3 John Diffley 111 50 M 3/57 19:13.57 6:11/M
4 Pierce Lehtonen 182 20 M 4/57 21:07.25 6:47/M
5 Joseph Gasparini 178 19 M 5/57 21:27.86 6:54/M
6 Horace Bush Jr 105 58 M 6/57 21:30.59 6:55/M
7 Jack Schmalze 215 12 M 7/57 21:39.70 6:58/M
8 John Doyle 210 58 M 8/57 21:51.86 7:02/M
9 Davon Culley 108 44 M 9/57 22:00.67 7:04/M
10 Josue Paul 142 26 M 10/57 22:00.99 7:04/M
11 John Monge 188 55 M 11/57 23:22.34 7:31/M
12 Christopher Equizabal 209 19 M 12/57 24:10.82 7:46/M
13 Vladimir Augustin 172 46 M 13/57 24:11.02 7:47/M
14 Tsitsi Merritt 204 43 F 1/43 24:58.03 8:02/M
15 Michael Koumoullos 128 38 M 14/57 25:04.89 8:04/M
16 Marc Kornheiser 181 48 M 15/57 25:13.15 8:06/M
17 Ben Liss 214 29 M 16/57 26:02.48 8:22/M
18 Johnny Gonzalez 119 59 M 17/57 26:03.01 8:23/M
19 Pedro Gomez 118 30 M 18/57 26:06.17 8:24/M
20 Zaire Saunders 153 33 M 19/57 26:59.28 8:41/M
21 Anthony Chow 201 50 M 20/57 27:15.44 8:46/M
22 Mike Wisniewski 167 37 M 21/57 27:50.41 8:57/M
23 John Conry 220 43 M 22/57 28:01.18 9:01/M
24 Kelly Aparicio 102 35 F 2/43 28:06.59 9:02/M
25 Theresa Juva-Brown 180 33 F 3/43 28:07.76 9:02/M
26 Nelson Lee 130 13 M 23/57 28:11.14 9:04/M
27 Nora Lew 134 51 F 4/43 28:11.24 9:04/M
28 Ruben Muniz 138 27 M 24/57 28:37.03 9:12/M
29 Jesus Estaba 113 62 M 25/57 28:43.96 9:14/M
30 Angelou Paul 185 21 M 26/57 28:44.02 9:14/M
31 John Kelly 218 29 M 27/57 28:53.21 9:17/M
32 Kellan Kelso 125 15 M 28/57 28:57.65 9:19/M
33 Amy Furman 177 28 F 5/43 29:00.47 9:19/M
34 Natalia Filtser 114 44 F 6/43 29:03.54 9:20/M
35 Laura Gianni 187 44 F 7/43 29:13.66 9:24/M
36 Laura Quinn 146 47 F 8/43 29:15.42 9:24/M
37 Megha Schmalzle 156 18 F 9/43 29:22.87 9:27/M
38 Devon Schmalzle 155 17 M 29/57 29:59.38 9:38/M
39 Brenda Schmalzle 154 51 F 10/43 30:55.66 9:56/M
40 Farzana Baksh 103 34 F 11/43 31:01.00 9:58/M
41 Carla Equizabal 208 43 F 12/43 31:14.88 10:03/M
42 Bill Britz 175 69 M 30/57 31:16.10 10:03/M
43 Marie Certa 106 51 F 13/43 31:23.02 10:05/M
44 Christine Vuolo 165 25 F 14/43 32:31.70 10:27/M
45 George Rubino 151 31 M 31/57 32:31.78 10:27/M
46 Ross Goldstein 179 28 M 32/57 32:32.26 10:28/M
47 Madison Deleon 198 9 F 15/43 33:16.88 10:42/M
48 Craig Weydig 200 9 M 33/57 33:17.66 10:42/M
49 John Paone 194 61 M 34/57 33:23.08 10:44/M
50 May Paone 193 58 F 16/43 33:23.46 10:44/M
51 Dominic Baccala 173 29 M 35/57 33:23.86 10:44/M
52 Patrick Brewer 174 27 M 36/57 33:24.00 10:44/M
53 Octavio Lopez 136 77 M 37/57 33:38.14 10:49/M
54 Arielle Tasto 158 8 F 17/43 33:42.03 10:50/M
55 Sharmeelee Tasto 161 39 F 18/43 33:42.40 10:50/M
56 Debi Rivituso 196 62 F 19/43 34:09.28 10:59/M
57 Angelo Rivituso 195 67 M 38/57 34:09.36 10:59/M
58 Alfonso Griffith 120 58 M 39/57 35:17.09 11:21/M
59 Kimberly Rex 147 47 F 20/43 35:25.47 11:23/M
60 Nancy Chiu 107 52 F 21/43 35:40.15 11:28/M
61 Christopher Menendez 206 11 M 40/57 35:55.03 11:33/M
62 Roy Menendez 205 43 M 41/57 35:56.55 11:33/M
63 Omandra Zamora 169 27 F 22/43 36:20.49 11:41/M
64 Sarah Weydig 199 41 F 23/43 36:32.53 11:45/M
65 Justin Zhong 171 13 M 42/57 36:37.88 11:46/M
66 Wai Lee 132 53 M 43/57 37:06.19 11:56/M
67 Frank Siracusano 157 63 M 44/57 39:42.78 12:46/M
68 Josh Zhong 170 8 M 45/57 39:45.98 12:47/M
69 Chialin Wu 168 38 F 24/43 39:46.35 12:47/M
70 Wayne Norberg 189 61 M 46/57 39:47.20 12:48/M
71 Tamara Kelso 126 48 F 25/43 40:01.48 12:52/M
72 Brian Decopain 191 0 M 47/57 40:16.81 12:57/M
73 Jim Gennaro 117 60 M 48/57 40:30.50 13:01/M
74 Nicole Deleon 197 43 F 26/43 42:18.99 13:36/M
75 Lulette Infante 124 41 F 27/43 42:19.10 13:36/M
76 Ryan Andrews 101 31 M 49/57 42:54.12 13:48/M
77 Preston Lee 131 16 M 50/57 43:05.79 13:51/M
78 Logan Tasto 159 6 M 51/57 43:21.98 13:56/M
79 Mike Tasto 160 38 M 52/57 43:25.94 13:58/M
80 Barbara Wendy Hicks 122 46 F 28/43 43:43.68 14:03/M
81 Cristina Rodriguez 150 41 F 29/43 44:29.08 14:18/M
82 Chrisbel Placencia 144 22 F 30/43 44:34.30 14:20/M
83 Renee Nembhard 139 33 F 31/43 46:31.77 14:57/M
84 Fabiola Richard 148 33 F 32/43 46:32.00 14:58/M
85 Keisha Trenard 164 33 F 33/43 47:20.85 15:13/M
86 Joanne Kostopoulos 127 45 F 34/43 47:21.35 15:14/M
90 Catherine Eguizabal 211 34 F 35/43 48:47.50 15:41/M
91 Donna Garal 115 67 F 36/43 53:42.88 17:16/M
92 Rizzah Decopain 190 0 F 37/43 54:06.42 17:24/M
93 Stacy Garal 116 36 F 38/43 54:10.80 17:25/M
94 Joann White 166 49 F 39/43 54:14.98 17:26/M
95 Liz Britz 176 65 F 40/43 54:20.97 17:28/M
96 Mary Munk 184 61 F 41/43 54:21.04 17:29/M
97 Ymara Magloire 217 19 F 42/43 54:42.13 17:35/M
98 Christian Martin 216 21 M 56/57 54:42.24 17:35/M
99 John Quinn 145 79 M 57/57 55:48.48 17:57/M
100 Joanne Davy 110 53 F 43/43 55:49.86 17:57/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media