Alley Pond Striders 5 Mile Challenge  -  4/30/2017
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5M Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alex Eletto 133 19 M 1/83 29:09.54 5:50/M
2 Guillermo Fuentes 1054 51 M 2/83 31:11.83 6:14/M
3 Jaime Palacios 1062 62 M 3/83 32:35.08 6:31/M
4 Thomas Mihailin 177 21 M 4/83 32:55.31 6:35/M
5 Brian Belval 1087 44 M 5/83 33:22.03 6:40/M
6 Ned Daily 124 59 M 6/83 33:44.56 6:45/M
7 Edward Jara 1085 35 M 7/83 34:00.79 6:48/M
8 Mike Yakub 1086 45 M 8/83 34:35.35 6:55/M
9 Vivien Lim 169 44 F 1/70 34:54.68 6:59/M
10 Ken Klinger 1053 51 M 9/83 35:02.13 7:00/M
11 Horace Bush 114 58 M 10/83 35:09.47 7:02/M
12 Paul Salerni 1084 60 M 11/83 35:25.92 7:05/M
13 Edward Ward 1066 61 M 12/83 35:34.67 7:07/M
14 Jessica Allard 103 37 F 2/70 35:50.83 7:10/M
15 Len Richards 1065 55 M 13/83 36:22.85 7:16/M
16 Walter Bryant 1069 25 M 14/83 36:52.35 7:22/M
17 Douglas Caputo 116 47 M 15/83 36:58.67 7:24/M
18 Brian Bak 109 41 M 16/83 37:05.16 7:25/M
19 Gabriel Audidier 107 13 M 17/83 37:47.99 7:33/M
20 Melissa O'Selmo 188 30 F 3/70 37:59.75 7:36/M
21 Bryan Butuick 1060 4 M 18/83 38:49.77 7:46/M
22 Jan Kasal 1070 54 M 19/83 39:34.44 7:55/M
23 Boris Audidier 106 45 M 20/83 39:38.10 7:56/M
24 Donald Ferguson 1081 55 M 21/83 39:43.02 7:57/M
25 Michael Ludwig 1057 62 M 22/83 39:45.04 7:57/M
26 Erin Francese 141 33 F 4/70 39:57.14 7:59/M
27 Michelle Yuen 233 32 F 5/70 40:01.19 8:00/M
28 Pat Mitrofanis 179 55 F 6/70 40:30.06 8:06/M
29 Regina Yuen 234 29 F 7/70 40:56.88 8:11/M
30 John Cavagnaro 118 66 M 23/83 41:00.33 8:12/M
31 Ilana Galatan 144 47 F 8/70 41:06.33 8:13/M
32 Kevin Glover 147 62 M 24/83 41:09.40 8:14/M
33 David Gonzalez 1083 38 M 25/83 41:11.20 8:14/M
34 Kevin Creegan 123 62 M 26/83 41:12.52 8:14/M
35 William Kelly 160 55 M 27/83 41:19.50 8:16/M
36 David Frisone 142 72 M 28/83 41:22.21 8:16/M
37 Louis Cothalis 121 63 M 29/83 41:30.76 8:18/M
38 Maria Morales 1064 54 F 9/70 41:35.34 8:19/M
39 Corrie Pikul 197 41 F 10/70 41:40.66 8:20/M
40 Jennifer Fox 139 25 F 11/70 41:52.08 8:22/M
41 Robert Bubnik 113 25 M 30/83 41:52.21 8:22/M
42 Mark Zeltser 236 41 M 31/83 42:04.41 8:25/M
43 John Iraj 1078 50 M 32/83 42:12.88 8:26/M
44 Susan Yang 232 52 F 12/70 42:25.18 8:29/M
45 John Novak 185 58 M 33/83 42:47.92 8:33/M
46 Keith McDowell 1056 47 M 34/83 43:01.78 8:36/M
47 Selma De Oliveira 126 50 F 13/70 43:07.46 8:37/M
48 Brett Walitt 227 40 M 35/83 43:21.06 8:40/M
49 Dawn Konopka 164 37 F 14/70 43:22.41 8:40/M
50 Alex Gonzalez 1073 51 M 36/83 43:28.56 8:42/M
51 Bryan Lesseraux 168 47 M 37/83 43:43.18 8:45/M
52 Tara Duggan 132 23 F 15/70 44:36.96 8:55/M
53 Rob Paskoff 190 58 M 38/83 44:49.57 8:58/M
54 Eileen Duggan 131 55 F 16/70 44:50.95 8:58/M
55 Nicole Avila 108 34 F 17/70 44:54.79 8:59/M
56 Diane Ditchfield 129 64 F 18/70 44:56.92 8:59/M
57 Yung Wu 231 49 M 39/83 45:22.35 9:04/M
58 Anthony Chow 1052 50 M 40/83 46:21.49 9:16/M
59 John Dessereau 128 62 M 41/83 46:44.11 9:21/M
60 William Raftery 1051 54 M 42/83 46:51.12 9:22/M
61 Glenn Davidson 1090 55 M 43/83 46:53.31 9:23/M
62 Lynn Leon 167 55 F 19/70 47:10.58 9:26/M
63 Tara Ryan 209 42 F 20/70 47:11.92 9:26/M
64 Maureen Frisone 143 68 F 21/70 47:14.66 9:27/M
65 Robert Lawson 165 27 M 44/83 47:15.05 9:27/M
66 Letisha Jenkins 1068 33 F 22/70 47:16.59 9:27/M
67 Jessica Defilippo 127 35 F 23/70 47:26.05 9:29/M
68 Kathleen Adinolfi 101 37 F 24/70 47:30.98 9:30/M
69 Carlos Noriega 184 48 M 45/83 47:39.47 9:32/M
70 Lawrence Luebcke 1074 41 M 46/83 47:44.38 9:33/M
71 Joe Bradley 1058 56 M 47/83 47:50.71 9:34/M
72 Scott Fairgrieve 135 66 M 48/83 47:54.56 9:35/M
73 Hammad Qamar 199 59 M 49/83 48:03.03 9:37/M
74 Wilson Vargas 225 79 M 50/83 48:05.21 9:37/M
75 Norman Gordon 149 70 M 51/83 48:20.25 9:40/M
76 Rosalie Hatch 151 63 F 25/70 48:24.11 9:41/M
77 Antonio Clarke 119 49 M 52/83 48:37.39 9:43/M
78 Jennifer Sackowski 210 25 F 26/70 48:42.65 9:44/M
79 Debra Newman 182 39 F 27/70 49:03.87 9:49/M
80 Jill Nickerauer 183 25 F 28/70 49:09.68 9:50/M
81 Kevin Fox 140 57 M 53/83 49:13.37 9:51/M
82 Regina Joyner 159 52 F 29/70 49:17.93 9:51/M
83 Sandra Wentdavid 1082 63 F 30/70 50:30.82 10:06/M
84 Kevin Ryan 208 46 M 54/83 50:37.18 10:07/M
85 Maria Ferraro 1077 59 F 31/70 50:41.84 10:08/M
86 Robert Meyerson 176 62 M 55/83 50:55.84 10:11/M
87 Emmanuel Ezencua 1075 30 M 56/83 50:56.71 10:11/M
88 Karen Rose 1071 47 F 32/70 51:02.07 10:12/M
89 Christopher Correia 120 30 M 57/83 51:12.71 10:14/M
90 Perry Zeichner 235 68 M 58/83 51:16.65 10:15/M
91 Terry Bisogno 1059 62 M 59/83 51:18.98 10:16/M
92 Adrienne Markowski 171 32 F 33/70 51:49.84 10:22/M
93 Gerard Ruiz 207 57 M 60/83 51:58.51 10:24/M
94 Jack Berger 110 57 M 61/83 52:25.29 10:29/M
95 Robyn Rothman 205 39 F 34/70 52:44.74 10:33/M
96 Emma Allen 104 26 F 35/70 52:45.51 10:33/M
97 Maya Carl 117 23 F 36/70 52:59.03 10:36/M
98 Peter Hoey 154 57 M 62/83 53:08.80 10:38/M
99 Jim Weller 229 51 M 63/83 53:10.76 10:38/M
100 Beryl Rosenberg 204 45 M 64/83 53:18.25 10:40/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media