3rd Annual Run for Caumsett 5K  -  6/11/2017
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Greg Rachman 285 22 M 1/79 19:37.43 6:18/M
2 Jp Grace 164 16 M 2/79 20:41.48 6:39/M
3 Claus Umland 240 54 M 3/79 20:45.89 6:40/M
4 Teddy Grace 165 14 M 4/79 20:57.37 6:44/M
5 Edward Kenyon 256 39 M 5/79 21:09.03 6:48/M
6 Justin Tedeschi 234 13 M 6/79 23:12.37 7:28/M
7 Indiana Ripoll 287 31 F 1/95 23:19.25 7:30/M
8 Raymond Tiburzi 237 57 M 7/79 23:40.15 7:37/M
9 Rob Vermylen 281 44 M 8/79 25:02.68 8:03/M
10 Steven Laverty 184 57 M 9/79 25:15.58 8:07/M
11 Patty Santella 221 49 F 2/95 25:21.66 8:09/M
12 Ryan Armstrong 109 13 M 10/79 25:38.82 8:15/M
13 Jim Maloney 259 58 M 11/79 25:44.64 8:16/M
14 John Nora 205 60 M 12/79 25:54.81 8:20/M
15 Torie Hehir 169 53 F 3/95 25:59.08 8:21/M
16 Daniel Sullivan 232 64 M 13/79 26:03.82 8:23/M
17 Gavin Storch 231 14 M 14/79 26:33.93 8:32/M
18 Daisy Alfieri 106 50 F 4/95 26:48.36 8:37/M
19 Matthew Sheerin 282 57 M 15/79 26:54.12 8:39/M
20 Brian Mueller 202 43 M 16/79 26:56.40 8:40/M
21 Simon Yiu 248 55 M 17/79 27:01.78 8:41/M
22 Christy Birnbaum 5249 39 F 5/95 27:05.13 8:43/M
23 Jeff Ramirez 213 30 M 18/79 27:07.11 8:43/M
24 Marshall Cohen 5237 60 M 19/79 27:09.56 8:44/M
25 James Wang 5243 6 M 20/79 27:11.12 8:44/M
26 Keith C 293 29 M 21/79 27:18.43 8:47/M
27 David Conner 291 54 M 22/79 27:32.56 8:51/M
28 Chuck Scharff 262 53 M 23/79 27:51.43 8:57/M
29 Mary Durcan 149 52 F 6/95 28:02.74 9:01/M
30 Anthony Pasini 260 28 M 24/79 28:06.42 9:02/M
31 Jeannie Hynes 173 55 F 7/95 28:18.06 9:06/M
32 Paul Edgecomb 153 54 M 25/79 28:18.18 9:06/M
33 Risa Ziegler 250 56 F 8/95 28:29.28 9:10/M
34 Michael Ribuffo 5233 63 M 26/79 28:30.10 9:10/M
35 Steven Saporito 222 40 M 27/79 28:30.36 9:10/M
36 Jason Mueller 203 17 M 28/79 28:49.93 9:16/M
37 Maureen Stammers-Janzen 272 51 F 9/95 28:51.66 9:17/M
38 Walter Flores 157 42 M 29/79 29:02.37 9:20/M
39 Kimber Kessinger 257 52 F 10/95 29:07.24 9:22/M
40 Patricia O'Leary 206 30 F 11/95 29:13.76 9:24/M
41 Jack Eagan 150 29 M 30/79 29:25.10 9:28/M
42 Chris Grando 5232 50 M 31/79 29:32.22 9:30/M
43 Sherry Login 5234 52 F 12/95 29:33.40 9:30/M
44 Jyll Kata 176 50 F 13/95 29:40.22 9:32/M
45 Kevin Edwards 5230 50 M 32/79 29:53.10 9:37/M
46 Joseph Fodera 283 22 M 33/79 29:57.50 9:38/M
47 Vincent Scanto 5248 30 M 34/79 30:27.30 9:47/M
48 Tania Rios 218 32 F 14/95 30:27.44 9:47/M
49 Rebecca Donlan 147 38 F 15/95 30:28.62 9:48/M
50 Elizabeth Pariett 284 22 F 16/95 30:40.18 9:52/M
51 Julia Wang 5244 10 F 17/95 30:41.88 9:52/M
52 Leann Calisi Barone 128 50 F 18/95 30:45.53 9:53/M
53 Vanessa Gariglio 160 35 F 19/95 31:12.39 10:02/M
54 Courtney Kaftol 5241 46 F 20/95 31:28.53 10:07/M
55 Jan Cohen 5236 53 F 21/95 31:33.77 10:09/M
56 Joseph Schmitz 225 58 M 35/79 31:35.93 10:09/M
57 Peter Santella 299 51 M 36/79 31:40.26 10:11/M
58 Patrick Millner 197 29 M 37/79 31:40.39 10:11/M
59 Arlene Vermylen 280 45 F 22/95 31:47.45 10:13/M
60 Jessie Valentine 242 28 F 23/95 31:57.98 10:16/M
61 Madeleine Johnson-Strang 175 61 F 24/95 31:59.43 10:17/M
62 Birthe Seferian 288 46 F 25/95 32:03.21 10:18/M
63 Liz Leeds 185 39 F 26/95 32:07.35 10:20/M
64 Mark Lynch 193 51 M 38/79 32:29.98 10:27/M
65 Phyllis Hollman 276 62 F 27/95 32:33.01 10:28/M
66 Urszula Tomaszczyk 238 34 F 28/95 32:43.36 10:31/M
67 Kathleen Laverty 183 53 F 29/95 32:51.25 10:34/M
68 James Rouse 220 25 M 39/79 32:52.37 10:34/M
69 Gabby Sizemore 227 22 F 30/95 32:52.91 10:34/M
70 Karyn Flores 156 46 F 31/95 33:06.75 10:39/M
71 Richard Deluca 254 61 M 40/79 33:10.13 10:40/M
72 Jill Eagan-Fechter 151 57 F 32/95 33:20.25 10:43/M
73 Sydney Chen 134 19 F 33/95 33:36.07 10:48/M
74 Kitty Chen 133 58 F 34/95 33:36.07 10:48/M
75 Lauren Lundgren 191 36 F 35/95 34:02.50 10:57/M
76 Susan Valentini 243 52 F 36/95 34:05.04 10:58/M
77 Amy Saunders 224 42 F 37/95 34:05.14 10:58/M
78 Lenny Saulle 223 56 M 41/79 34:07.50 10:58/M
79 Steven Caggiano 127 41 M 42/79 34:17.85 11:01/M
80 Harry Casillo 130 65 M 43/79 34:27.05 11:05/M
81 Herman Araya 108 32 M 44/79 34:35.70 11:07/M
82 Richard Stephens 265 56 M 45/79 34:48.85 11:11/M
83 Christine Henry 170 48 F 38/95 34:59.98 11:15/M
84 Nicole Stefan 230 20 F 39/95 35:16.02 11:20/M
85 Christopher Glowacky 163 19 M 46/79 35:16.22 11:20/M
86 Nancy Feldman 154 56 F 40/95 35:38.79 11:27/M
87 Victoria Clacherty 137 34 F 41/95 35:48.28 11:31/M
88 Stephen Clacherty 136 34 M 47/79 35:48.28 11:31/M
89 Craig Robertson 219 61 M 48/79 36:12.98 11:38/M
90 Mingsen Liu 187 59 M 49/79 36:56.64 11:53/M
91 Jue Xiang Wang 266 26 F 42/95 37:00.36 11:54/M
92 Johnanna Syjanen 5231 26 F 43/95 37:00.76 11:54/M
93 Unknown Partic. 5065 5065 M 50/79 37:05.14 11:55/M
94 Lauren Ausubel 5235 53 F 44/95 37:09.03 11:57/M
95 Peter Charles 132 47 M 51/79 37:23.08 12:01/M
96 Patricia Wilkes 245 53 F 45/95 37:32.14 12:04/M
97 Vanessa Kellogg 178 43 F 46/95 37:38.28 12:06/M
98 Erin O'Leary 5240 51 F 47/95 37:41.38 12:07/M
99 Riley Mello 292 19 M 52/79 37:42.94 12:07/M
100 Chestin Lu 188 65 M 53/79 38:11.44 12:17/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media