Birch Family Services 5K Forward  -  7/7/2024
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Søren Kold 100 26 M 1/72 17:42.43 5:42/M
2 Aditya Rajan 150 25 M 2/72 22:41.54 7:18/M
3 Martin Ewart 57 42 M 3/72 22:55.19 7:23/M
4 Vedant Khandelwal 97 15 M 4/72 23:17.93 7:30/M
5 Ally Grant 79 29 F 1/64 23:19.39 7:30/M
6 Ashwin Rajan 147 21 M 5/72 23:28.60 7:33/M
7 Antoine Hitzges 86 32 M 6/72 23:39.96 7:37/M
8 Weitao Zhu 197 28 F 2/64 23:58.96 7:43/M
9 Benjamin Hitzges 85 31 M 7/72 24:03.02 7:44/M
10 Peter Fink 62 54 M 8/72 24:08.22 7:46/M
11 Peter Cerwin 27 59 M 9/72 24:10.75 7:47/M
12 Eduardo Cruz-González 37 48 M 10/72 24:15.62 7:49/M
13 Bryce Gama 64 46 M 11/72 24:16.24 7:49/M
14 James Gama 65 9 M 12/72 24:16.25 7:49/M
15 Josh Scher 167 45 M 13/72 24:33.62 7:54/M
16 Greg Zipes 198 58 M 14/72 24:34.86 7:55/M
17 Samantha Bobal 226 23 F 3/64 24:35.13 7:55/M
18 Siddh Bamb 12 19 M 15/72 25:00.09 8:03/M
19 Wolfgang Gillette 72 26 X 1/1 25:06.87 8:05/M
20 James Hicks 84 41 M 16/72 25:19.68 8:09/M
21 Jordan Scott 168 51 M 17/72 25:25.72 8:11/M
22 Jennifer Wang 190 46 F 4/64 25:45.37 8:17/M
23 Corey Charpentier 28 29 M 18/72 25:47.64 8:18/M
24 Simone Pareja de Lima Pinto 133 46 F 5/64 25:57.51 8:21/M
25 Francesko Thocine 235 M 19/72 26:37.62 8:34/M
26 Orion Goodman 202 31 M 20/72 26:40.37 8:35/M
27 Marley Mclain 203 29 M 21/72 27:32.53 8:52/M
28 Jonathan Proctor 146 28 M 22/72 28:03.23 9:02/M
29 SUSAN WU 192 30 F 6/64 28:07.52 9:03/M
30 Jacob Renz 153 26 M 23/72 28:08.22 9:03/M
31 Eddie Collazo 34 34 M 24/72 28:11.89 9:05/M
32 Arnav Arora 10 26 M 25/72 28:24.50 9:09/M
33 Jennifer Knudson 99 37 F 7/64 28:41.63 9:14/M
34 Adam Bhatti 15 29 M 26/72 28:42.94 9:15/M
35 Ryleigh Manekas 111 7 F 8/64 29:06.64 9:22/M
36 Alyssa D'Addabbo 201 30 F 9/64 30:04.19 9:41/M
37 Jordan Brown 17 30 F 10/64 30:08.17 9:42/M
38 Kurt Klappert 98 23 M 27/72 30:10.62 9:43/M
39 Luis Quinones 205 31 M 28/72 30:17.36 9:45/M
40 Samantha Sanchez 165 32 F 11/64 30:19.19 9:46/M
41 Shivani Chitturi 30 25 F 12/64 30:57.14 9:58/M
42 Christina Yang 209 38 F 13/64 31:15.10 10:04/M
43 Justin Hansen 81 23 M 29/72 31:18.55 10:05/M
44 richard ramos 151 53 M 30/72 31:23.33 10:06/M
45 Jackson Robert 230 M 31/72 31:24.19 10:06/M
46 Kenneth Pai 129 34 M 32/72 31:29.27 10:08/M
47 Marcia Rodriguez 158 53 F 14/64 31:42.43 10:12/M
48 Thomas Epiphane 55 46 M 33/72 31:52.88 10:16/M
49 Matthew Kee 96 28 M 34/72 31:53.81 10:16/M
50 Isabelle Salvador 164 24 F 15/64 31:54.33 10:16/M
51 Ponciano Ponce 142 43 M 35/72 31:56.09 10:17/M
52 Zhulduz Kyrgyzalina 102 33 F 16/64 32:04.56 10:19/M
53 Mila Rosario 162 31 F 17/64 32:22.54 10:25/M
54 Brittany Allen 4 39 F 18/64 32:44.98 10:32/M
55 John Salvador 229 64 M 36/72 32:51.46 10:35/M
56 Samantha Obrien 128 34 F 19/64 33:13.74 10:42/M
57 Lucas Kane 95 43 M 37/72 33:16.84 10:43/M
58 Sarah Burlet 20 32 F 20/64 34:21.87 11:04/M
59 Kieran Fink 61 20 M 38/72 34:34.85 11:08/M
60 Amrita Sarker 166 24 F 21/64 34:47.27 11:12/M
61 Alan Goldberg 74 65 M 39/72 34:49.05 11:12/M
62 Achintya Arora 11 26 M 40/72 34:51.88 11:13/M
63 Dan Menz 119 31 M 41/72 34:56.36 11:15/M
64 Jasmine Xu 193 25 F 22/64 34:58.34 11:15/M
65 Ivy Lau 106 31 F 23/64 35:18.36 11:22/M
66 James Ansale 8 23 M 42/72 35:43.75 11:30/M
67 Khyati Dutt 51 44 F 24/64 36:00.61 11:35/M
68 Devansi Sinha 174 20 F 25/64 36:22.43 11:42/M
69 Debajyoti Sinha 175 50 M 43/72 36:37.96 11:47/M
70 Sarah Gillen 71 52 F 26/64 36:47.43 11:51/M
71 Shannel Brown 18 42 F 27/64 36:49.09 11:51/M
72 Yan Zhang 196 48 F 28/64 36:53.26 11:52/M
73 Arpit Garg 67 38 M 44/72 36:58.50 11:54/M
74 Kathy Celardo 25 54 F 29/64 37:05.42 11:56/M
75 Aaron Regush 152 60 M 45/72 37:06.22 11:57/M
76 Jessica Seigel 170 53 F 30/64 37:06.66 11:57/M
77 Brian Celardo 26 61 M 46/72 37:06.82 11:57/M
78 Sandra DePalma 43 33 F 31/64 37:24.82 12:03/M
79 Sandra Correa 36 51 F 32/64 37:26.50 12:03/M
80 Myriam Elmechali 54 42 F 33/64 37:38.58 12:07/M
81 Anaya Patel 135 23 F 34/64 37:57.95 12:13/M
82 Jackie Goldberg 75 61 F 35/64 38:11.35 12:18/M
83 Vitor de Lima Pinto 39 20 M 47/72 38:54.27 12:31/M
84 Daniel Polaski 141 34 M 48/72 39:15.25 12:38/M
85 Amanda Rhodes 155 31 F 36/64 39:21.60 12:40/M
86 Michael Fox 63 74 M 49/72 39:30.65 12:43/M
87 Pastyush Kundu 237 25 M 50/72 39:43.85 12:47/M
88 Oscar Laos 105 48 M 51/72 39:51.05 12:50/M
89 Michael Lebowitz 107 70 M 52/72 39:53.45 12:50/M
90 Kathy Kuryak Fox 101 74 F 37/64 40:14.62 12:57/M
91 Julia de Lima Pinto 40 17 F 38/64 40:59.76 13:12/M
92 Sergio Pinto 138 55 M 53/72 41:12.77 13:16/M
93 Audrey Gregoria 80 22 F 39/64 41:44.58 13:26/M
94 Steve Clayton 33 45 M 54/72 41:57.37 13:30/M
95 Timothy Valitov 233 34 M 55/72 41:59.58 13:31/M
96 Evan Egan 52 23 M 56/72 43:15.79 13:56/M
97 Libia Cajilima 21 47 F 40/64 43:19.08 13:57/M
98 Zinnatara Begum 13 34 F 41/64 43:26.48 13:59/M
99 Elizabeth Varughese 186 32 F 42/64 45:41.91 14:43/M
100 Piankhi Wade 188 29 M 57/72 46:41.10 15:02/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media