Jingle Bell Run  -  12/10/2023
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joe Decker 49 33 M 1/46 17:29.03 5:38/M
2 Carrie Bova 20 36 F 1/56 18:44.81 6:02/M
3 Matt Fried 61 40 M 2/46 19:09.02 6:10/M
4 Mark Oeding 108 39 M 3/46 19:21.23 6:14/M
5 Abigail Lorge 97 47 F 2/56 20:05.79 6:28/M
6 Mia Klewin 82 17 F 3/56 20:23.80 6:34/M
7 Andy Asensio 7 40 M 4/46 21:10.13 6:49/M
8 Steven LaBranche 85 67 M 5/46 22:01.10 7:05/M
9 Paul Hermes 71 65 M 6/46 22:50.33 7:21/M
10 Devyn Reid 115 30 F 4/56 22:51.96 7:22/M
11 Zachary DeSantis 50 13 M 7/46 23:05.64 7:26/M
12 Alexandra Salinsky 127 29 F 5/56 23:07.25 7:27/M
13 Stephanie Bittner 16 34 F 6/56 23:56.14 7:42/M
14 Katie Esposito 52 32 F 7/56 24:01.45 7:44/M
15 John Corporon 43 65 M 8/46 24:04.90 7:45/M
16 Colin Bochman 17 13 M 9/46 24:38.01 7:56/M
17 Kevin Tranberg 142 55 M 10/46 24:55.05 8:01/M
18 Richard Conner 38 44 M 11/46 25:27.56 8:12/M
19 Lauren DeVore 51 33 F 8/56 26:03.56 8:23/M
20 David Kuwayama 84 47 M 12/46 26:19.87 8:29/M
21 Joanne Shephard 138 35 F 9/56 26:24.14 8:30/M
22 Jon Rooney 119 54 M 13/46 26:52.56 8:39/M
23 Terry O'Neill 109 58 M 14/46 27:10.53 8:45/M
24 Mallory Legman 93 36 F 10/56 27:46.55 8:56/M
25 Jeffrey Herz 73 54 M 15/46 28:08.86 9:04/M
26 Betsy Sargent 132 51 F 11/56 28:10.65 9:04/M
27 Lyle Fulton 62 59 M 16/46 28:12.33 9:05/M
28 Joseph Chivers 33 10 M 17/46 28:16.44 9:06/M
29 Kathleen Hermes 70 65 F 12/56 28:42.25 9:14/M
30 Annie Brown 26 25 F 13/56 29:01.56 9:21/M
31 Carlos Figueroa 58 54 M 18/46 29:03.92 9:21/M
32 Jaime Wilkinson 146 46 F 14/56 29:07.40 9:22/M
33 Nestor Rubiano 123 35 M 19/46 29:32.81 9:31/M
34 Mark Russell 295 54 M 20/46 29:44.09 9:34/M
35 Philip Reid 114 31 M 21/46 30:03.54 9:41/M
36 Shannon Imetovski 297 41 F 15/56 30:09.02 9:42/M
37 Kimberly Field 57 46 F 16/56 30:40.02 9:52/M
38 Rachel Healy 69 11 F 17/56 30:43.70 9:53/M
39 Daria Vandoorveer 292 57 F 18/56 30:51.42 9:56/M
40 ELIZABETH CHIVERS 35 42 F 19/56 31:39.28 10:11/M
41 Jocelyn Poglitsch 111 53 F 20/56 31:53.66 10:16/M
42 Michelle Wettemann 145 51 F 21/56 31:54.42 10:16/M
43 Doug Schreiner 135 99 M 22/46 32:00.00 10:18/M
44 Brian Fidler 56 53 M 23/46 32:36.02 10:30/M
45 Bernard Pellegrino 291 60 M 24/46 33:21.96 10:44/M
46 Alise Figueroa 59 56 F 22/56 33:31.31 10:47/M
47 Ali Jacobi 80 37 F 23/56 33:44.67 10:52/M
48 Cynthia Schwarz 136 44 F 24/56 33:45.86 10:52/M
49 Jean Hoffman 75 47 X 1/1 33:56.90 10:56/M
50 Mohammed Khadeer 290 56 M 25/46 34:02.80 10:58/M
51 Jeanne Zulick 150 58 F 25/56 34:02.82 10:58/M
52 Joseph Bajorski 8 57 M 26/46 34:13.32 11:01/M
53 Barbara Clay 289 53 F 26/56 34:22.28 11:04/M
54 Rachel Galligan 294 58 F 27/56 35:00.47 11:16/M
55 Kevin Lynch 296 51 M 27/46 35:16.02 11:21/M
56 Dominic Chivers 36 12 M 28/46 35:21.53 11:23/M
57 JOSHUA CHIVERS 34 41 M 29/46 35:26.53 11:24/M
58 Ethan Hamm 67 24 M 30/46 35:33.64 11:27/M
59 Jen Hincapie 74 20 F 28/56 35:57.92 11:35/M
60 Gilberto Hernandez 72 40 M 31/46 36:14.07 11:40/M
61 David Conner 37 41 M 32/46 37:23.43 12:02/M
62 Melinda Giambra 63 40 F 29/56 37:26.64 12:03/M
63 Stephanie Savoy 133 41 F 30/56 37:27.01 12:03/M
64 Maggie Rose 120 71 F 31/56 37:53.40 12:12/M
65 Bruce Goulart 293 73 M 33/46 38:21.55 12:21/M
66 Lisa Cyr 46 53 F 32/56 39:04.22 12:35/M
67 Jillian Holt 76 42 F 33/56 39:04.34 12:35/M
68 Mary Etter 53 56 F 34/56 39:59.86 12:52/M
69 Cecilie S√ɬłndergaard 125 18 F 35/56 40:59.36 13:12/M
70 Samuel Corbin 40 8 M 34/46 41:00.89 13:12/M
71 Rebecca LaBranche 86 46 F 36/56 44:31.11 14:20/M
72 Tessa Allison 4 43 F 37/56 45:36.04 14:41/M
73 Zoey Wolf 147 4 F 38/56 45:37.79 14:41/M
74 Crystal Vicente 144 25 F 39/56 49:26.84 15:55/M
75 Chris Chapman 299 56 M 35/46 50:09.62 16:09/M
76 Anita Wooten 149 58 F 40/56 52:14.58 16:49/M
77 theresa brady 21 63 F 41/56 52:52.50 17:01/M
78 Maurizio Mazzi 103 53 M 36/46 52:53.47 17:01/M
79 Natasha Ammenheuser 5 34 F 42/56 52:54.07 17:02/M
80 Diana Baxt 13 47 F 43/56 52:54.70 17:02/M
81 Stone Baxt 12 16 M 37/46 54:26.36 17:31/M
82 Miley Swan 140 16 F 44/56 54:28.02 17:32/M
83 Daniel Glaser 65 36 M 38/46 56:02.38 18:02/M
84 Zachary Corbin 39 41 M 39/46 56:25.22 18:10/M
85 Jeff LaConte 90 47 M 40/46 57:00.73 18:21/M
86 Grace LaConte 91 16 F 45/56 57:00.95 18:21/M
87 Emily Allen 3 16 F 46/56 57:02.45 18:22/M
88 Lili Brodeur 22 58 F 47/56 57:04.20 18:22/M
89 David Brodeur 23 57 M 41/46 57:06.71 18:23/M
90 Michael Hristov 78 58 M 42/46 57:20.62 18:27/M
91 Rebecca Hristov 77 25 F 48/56 57:23.81 18:28/M
92 Ian Ferguson 55 40 M 43/46 58:22.25 18:47/M
93 nola coyle 44 17 F 49/56 58:57.03 18:58/M
94 Madisen Karavas 81 18 F 50/56 58:58.51 18:59/M
95 Brady Cullen 45 16 M 44/46 59:02.34 19:00/M
96 Grace Martin 101 17 F 51/56 59:04.60 19:01/M
97 catherine bianchi 15 17 F 52/56 59:05.25 19:01/M
98 Sydney Pitcher 110 17 F 53/56 59:06.16 19:01/M
99 ava salzano 129 18 F 54/56 59:07.42 19:02/M
100 Aaron Barbour 10 17 M 45/46 59:08.55 19:02/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media