Ocean to Sound 50 Mile Relay  -  9/25/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
50M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sayville Runnin Team 49 M 1/20 4:30:28.03 5:25/M
2 Sayville Runnin Team 48 M 2/20 5:17:40.55 6:21/M
3 Peaqua Peacocks Team 40 X 1/22 5:19:28.95 6:23/M
4 Nhp-Mineola: Te Team 35 M 3/20 5:24:23.07 6:29/M
5 Smithtown Runni Team 52 X 2/22 5:32:27.35 6:39/M
6 We Are Athletes Team 59 X 3/22 5:36:28.05 6:44/M
7 Runner's Edge M Team 46 M 4/20 5:45:28.43 6:55/M
8 North Merrick R Team 39 M 5/20 5:52:24.04 7:03/M
9 Nhp-Mineola: Th Team 37 M 6/20 5:55:40.97 7:07/M
10 Bob's Babes Team 14 F 1/9 6:19:35.11 7:36/M
11 T.f. Obrien Co Team 54 X 4/22 6:21:22.25 7:38/M
12 Revolution Runn Team 45 M 7/20 6:25:20.63 7:42/M
13 Sole Surfers Team 53 F 2/9 6:26:29.00 7:44/M
14 Brew Crew Runni Team 16 M 8/20 6:29:28.56 7:47/M
15 Adelphi Team 11 X 5/22 6:37:32.74 7:57/M
16 Renegade Warrio Team 43 X 6/22 6:42:20.31 8:03/M
17 Ivy Rehab Team 24 X 7/22 6:44:47.25 8:06/M
18 Positively Awes Team 41 M 9/20 6:44:59.86 8:06/M
19 Willard Crew Ru Team 60 M 10/20 6:51:01.20 8:13/M
20 Nhp-Mineola: Al Team 31 F 3/9 6:52:53.99 8:15/M
21 Half Fast Runne Team 22 M 11/20 6:53:01.19 8:16/M
22 Btc Senior Road Team 17 M 12/20 6:54:16.94 8:17/M
23 Fluffy Bunnies Team 18 M 13/20 6:58:18.79 8:22/M
24 She's Got Legs Team 51 F 4/9 7:08:27.44 8:34/M
25 Nhp-Mineola: Th Team 36 M 14/20 7:14:17.77 8:41/M
26 Nhp-Mineola: Ki Team 32 X 8/22 7:16:44.81 8:44/M
27 Nhp-Mineola: No Team 33 X 9/22 7:22:03.04 8:50/M
28 Joey's Alley PO Team 26 M 15/20 7:23:01.00 8:52/M
29 Running On Fume Team 47 M 16/20 7:24:58.11 8:54/M
30 Gangs Of Long B Team 19 X 10/22 7:26:04.73 8:55/M
31 The Splats Team 58 F 5/9 7:27:16.02 8:57/M
32 Revolution Runn Team 44 F 6/9 7:29:48.90 9:00/M
33 All Bulldawgs Team 12 M 17/20 7:31:51.20 9:02/M
34 Long Distance R Team 28 F 7/9 7:36:26.00 9:08/M
35 Pray For Rain Team 42 X 11/22 7:46:33.00 9:20/M
36 Qiang Chen 61 55 M 18/20 7:48:42.45 9:22/M
37 Great Neck Happ Team 20 X 12/22 7:50:53.45 9:25/M
38 Lirrc Casual Ru Team 27 M 19/20 7:55:24.47 9:30/M
39 Nhp-Mineola: Ru Team 34 X 13/22 7:57:25.00 9:33/M
40 Scrambled Legs Team 50 X 14/22 7:59:38.64 9:36/M
41 Great Neck Love Team 21 X 15/22 8:06:52.79 9:44/M
42 Bohemian Dasher Team 15 X 16/22 8:12:30.28 9:51/M
43 My Hip Hurts Team 30 X 17/22 8:15:49.00 9:55/M
44 Half-Fast Runne Team 23 X 18/22 8:19:19.26 9:59/M
45 Nmr: U Kidding? Team 38 X 19/22 8:23:32.00 10:04/M
46 Make A Run For Team 29 M 20/20 8:27:10.63 10:09/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*47 Jcb Elites Team 25 5 08:10:50 9:49/M
*48 Team Performax Team 55 5 08:20:00 10:00/M
*49 The Funner Runn Team 57 4 09:25:50 11:19/M
*50 Bgr - Preserve Team 13 4 10:28:20 12:34/M
*51 Team Rwb Team 56 4 11:53:20 14:16/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media