Rocky Point 50 and Relay  -  9/11/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Cat 1
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Roy Chaves 17 44 M 1/41 3:26:36.70 14.8mph
2 Andrew Sanchez 82 15 M 2/41 3:26:37.50 14.8mph
3 Gregg Galletta 38 51 M 3/41 3:29:11.80 14.6mph
4 Josh Tostado 130 46 M 4/41 3:31:58.60 14.4mph
5 Nelson Odreman 145 43 M 5/41 3:33:34.50 14.3mph
6 Brian Wolff 141 42 M 6/41 3:34:45.80 14.2mph
7 Piotr Obszynski 69 46 M 7/41 3:35:02.70 14.2mph
8 Ricky Cornetta 23 35 M 8/41 3:35:04.20 14.2mph
9 John Marino 65 56 M 9/41 3:36:09.00 14.2mph
10 Boris Yankelevich 143 36 M 10/41 3:38:56.20 14.0mph
11 Charlie Anstadt 4 56 M 11/41 3:40:44.40 13.9mph
12 Jason Aloisio 3 37 M 12/41 3:41:57.80 13.8mph
13 James Bove 9 52 M 13/41 3:43:37.70 13.7mph
14 Tom Pellegrino 72 46 M 14/41 3:50:15.90 13.3mph
15 Brian Galletta 37 47 M 15/41 3:50:49.70 13.3mph
16 John Brehmer 10 50 M 16/41 3:52:04.40 13.2mph
17 Ismael Jimenez 50 36 M 17/41 3:53:00.30 13.1mph
18 Juan Miguel Lizares 61 53 M 18/41 3:54:41.40 13.0mph
19 Christian Eichele 29 45 M 19/41 3:54:41.40 13.0mph
20 Marshal Gross 42 46 M 20/41 3:56:32.00 12.9mph
21 Bartlomiej Kopec 54 20 M 21/41 3:56:32.60 12.9mph
22 Dan Farnham 30 63 M 22/41 3:57:28.90 12.9mph
23 Jacques Franey 35 60 M 23/41 4:03:48.00 12.6mph
24 Trevor Tucci 131 51 M 24/41 4:06:33.10 12.4mph
25 David Chomowicz 20 66 M 25/41 4:07:29.30 12.4mph
26 Wilton Tavarez 99 57 M 26/41 4:14:06.00 12.0mph
27 Loreta Budraityte 12 44 F 1/1 4:16:00.30 12.0mph
28 Jorge Garcia 39 49 M 27/41 4:17:52.40 11.9mph
29 Troy Steger 91 52 M 28/41 4:21:22.90 11.7mph
30 Edward Dunphy Jr 26 40 M 29/41 4:23:05.90 11.6mph
31 Daniel Boerem 8 34 M 30/41 4:24:00.20 11.6mph
32 Brian Ledonne 148 50 M 31/41 4:27:07.70 11.5mph
33 James McGroarty 66 34 M 32/41 4:28:23.00 11.4mph
34 Jessy Bellmann 6 36 M 33/41 4:29:17.00 11.4mph
35 Kevin Sliwinski 88 42 M 34/41 4:34:12.00 11.2mph
36 Chris Robins 79 53 M 35/41 4:35:29.20 11.1mph
37 Dan Walker 137 32 M 36/41 4:46:35.00 10.7mph
38 Michael Valentine 133 49 M 37/41 4:47:08.50 10.7mph
39 William Bennett 7 57 M 38/41 4:52:17.30 10.5mph
40 Alexandru Pestesi 73 35 M 39/41 4:55:37.10 10.4mph
41 Jeff Stengel 94 45 M 40/41 5:02:34.00 10.1mph
42 Ken Larsen 57 57 M 41/41 5:09:53.70 9.87mph
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*1 Edwin Sanchez 83 53 2 03:32:30 4:10/M
*2 Matthew Herrschaft 44 38 2 03:54:36 4:36/M
*3 Bouker Pool 74 50 2 04:29:27 5:17/M
*4 Tim Baker 5 53 2 05:07:42 6:02/M
*5 Joseph Titone 128 54 2 05:53:36 6:56/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media